Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | T2 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 1 | Rodier Lea | 13.3 | Val De L'Indre | 89 | 84 | 173 | |||
64 | 2 | Bihan Alexane | 11.8 | Val Queven | 90 | 95 | 185 | |||
88 | 3 | Boulin Marion | 18.1 | Marcilly | 101 | 106 | 207 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | T2 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1 | Hubert Guillaume | 2.8 | Ch. Cheverny | 79 | 80 | 159 | |||
37 | 2 | Moizan Aubin | 10.4 | Val Queven | 88 | 84 | 172 | |||
49 | 3 | Lambert Bixente | 9.8 | Crecy | 98 | 80 | 178 | |||
75 | 4 | Poprawa Aubin | 20.4 | Orleans Limere | 97 | 93 | 190 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | T2 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | Kerjean Marine | 11.2 | Dinard | 81 | 69 | 150 | |||
12 | 2 | Goldstein Clara | 6.0 | Mont Griffon | 83 | 78 | 161 | |||
24 | 3 | Mir Violette | 14.6 | Cely | 85 | 85 | 170 | |||
37 | T4 | Lhuilier Cassandra | 9.6 | Orleans Limere | 87 | 85 | 172 | |||
37 | T4 | Bonnard Blanche | 10.6 | Picardiere | 90 | 82 | 172 | |||
48 | 6 | Barbet Mylene | 9.8 | Foret D'Orient | 86 | 91 | 177 | |||
71 | 7 | Basbayou Ines | 18.8 | Gif Chevry | 97 | 90 | 187 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | T2 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 1 | Fourdan Lou | 12.2 | St Laurent | 83 | 87 | 170 | |||
49 | T2 | Alard Emma | 11.1 | Ozoir | 88 | 90 | 178 | |||
49 | T2 | Statiotis Aubane | 18.3 | St Samson | 92 | 86 | 178 | |||
56 | T4 | Otto Anne Charlotte | 24.8 | Grange Aux Ormes | 91 | 90 | 181 | |||
56 | T4 | Ponroy Ellyn | 15.0 | Mont Griffon | 94 | 87 | 181 | |||
61 | 6 | Briais Fanny | 18.8 | Touraine | 92 | 91 | 183 | |||
66 | T7 | Gauchard Hedda | 16.8 | Rennes St Jacques | 90 | 96 | 186 | |||
66 | T7 | Texier Jeanne | 19.2 | Picardiere | 92 | 94 | 186 | |||
73 | 9 | Park Si Yeon | 12.9 | Bussy | 101 | 87 | 188 | |||
77 | 10 | Laur Emilie | 22.4 | Sancerre | 90 | 101 | 191 | |||
84 | 11 | Bonnard Victoire | 26.5 | Picardiere | 106 | 96 | 202 | |||
86 | 12 | Dinet Maëlia | 24.4 | Picardiere | 101 | 104 | 205 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | T2 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | T1 | Colombel Tom | PRO | Bois D'O | 77 | 78 | 155 | |||
4 | T1 | Necker Tanguy | 8.7 | Rochelle Sud | 78 | 77 | 155 | |||
4 | T1 | Lourenco Diego | 3.4 | Marcilly | 81 | 74 | 155 | |||
14 | 4 | Madec Leo | 7.9 | Ch. Cheverny | 84 | 78 | 162 | |||
22 | 5 | Picard Ferdinand | 9.6 | Orleans Limere | 90 | 79 | 169 | |||
24 | 6 | Kuntzmann Antoine | 13.0 | Marcilly | 84 | 86 | 170 | |||
27 | T7 | Robles Enzo | 10.0 | Forteresse | 85 | 86 | 171 | |||
27 | T7 | Castell Jean | 6.9 | Val D'Auzon | 89 | 82 | 171 | |||
27 | T7 | Guillemin Charles | 5.0 | Marcilly | 82 | 89 | 171 | |||
27 | T7 | Turpin Mehdy | 14.2 | Carte | 88 | 83 | 171 | |||
41 | 11 | Guillemard Valens | 8.9 | Lyon Salvagny | 85 | 88 | 173 | |||
47 | 12 | Da Silva Lukas | 9.4 | Carte | 85 | 91 | 176 | |||
49 | 13 | Lesage Pertusati Lucas | 13.1 | Val Grand | 87 | 91 | 178 | |||
59 | T14 | De Broucker Titouan | 16.0 | Orleans Limere | 100 | 82 | 182 | |||
59 | T14 | Pertuiset Cyprien | 10.4 | Vaugouard | 91 | 91 | 182 | |||
61 | 16 | Tourbier Thibaut | 14.8 | Crecy | 95 | 88 | 183 | |||
63 | 17 | Briottet-Dufrene Paul | 14.4 | Orleans Limere | 86 | 98 | 184 | |||
66 | 18 | Billon Edgar | 15.7 | Ch. Cheverny | 90 | 96 | 186 | |||
83 | 19 | Briais Pacome | 20.8 | Marcilly | 102 | 99 | 201 | |||
90 | ABJ | Demarles Colin | 9.1 | Marcilly | 87 | ABJ | 87 | |||
91 | DSQ | Calais Thomas | 10.9 | Val De L'Indre | DSQ | DSQ |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | T2 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jusseaume Raphaël | 5.1 | Touraine | 75 | 73 | 148 | |||
3 | 2 | Guilloux Corentin | 7.2 | Toulouse | 75 | 77 | 152 | |||
7 | T3 | Archer Théophile | 6.9 | Cice Blossac | 78 | 78 | 156 | |||
7 | T3 | Sayah Matis | 8.0 | Bastide Salette | 79 | 77 | 156 | |||
9 | 5 | Fernandez-Mangas Enzo | 8.1 | Ile D'Or | 82 | 75 | 157 | |||
10 | 6 | Vaillant Baptiste | 8.7 | Mont Griffon | 79 | 80 | 159 | |||
12 | 7 | Riffet Matthieu | 9.1 | Aisses | 81 | 80 | 161 | |||
14 | T8 | Olivo Maxime | 10.0 | Baden | 78 | 84 | 162 | |||
14 | T8 | Boulet Antoine | 8.0 | Meaux Boutigny | 82 | 80 | 162 | |||
17 | T10 | Van Hauwe Aaron | 4.4 | Gloriette | 79 | 84 | 163 | |||
17 | T10 | Bressan Thomas | 10.8 | Combles En Bar. | 83 | 80 | 163 | |||
17 | T10 | Demailly Louis | 10.3 | Bussy | 84 | 79 | 163 | |||
20 | 13 | Anstett Clément | 12.3 | Grange Aux Ormes | 81 | 83 | 164 | |||
21 | 14 | Buard-Couvreur Eloi | 15.2 | Isle Adam | 85 | 83 | 168 | |||
22 | 15 | Da Costa Nathan | 14.4 | Mont Griffon | 84 | 85 | 169 | |||
27 | T16 | Maloubier Lucas | 13.9 | Forteresse | 86 | 85 | 171 | |||
27 | T16 | De Jesus-Rezzoug Anis | 8.4 | Bussy | 86 | 85 | 171 | |||
27 | T16 | Dossou - Koko Mathias | 11.3 | Meaux Boutigny | 88 | 83 | 171 | |||
27 | T16 | Turcaud Raphael | 11.2 | Cholet | 86 | 85 | 171 | |||
27 | T16 | Jan Josef | 10.7 | Val Queven | 87 | 84 | 171 | |||
27 | T16 | Rabary Adrian | 12.4 | Val Grand | 88 | 83 | 171 | |||
37 | 22 | Lefebvre Titouan | 9.4 | Val Queven | 92 | 80 | 172 | |||
43 | 23 | Presse Ulysse | 13.5 | Dinard | 85 | 89 | 174 | |||
44 | T24 | Bulot Alexandre | 13.2 | Touraine | 89 | 86 | 175 | |||
44 | T24 | Peigne Alfred | 10.8 | Nantes Vigneux | 77 | 98 | 175 | |||
44 | T24 | Kerjean Antoine | 10.9 | Dinard | 91 | 84 | 175 | |||
49 | 27 | Stephant Arnold | 14.8 | Baden | 91 | 87 | 178 | |||
54 | 28 | Le Mounier Arthur | 14.0 | Fontainebleau | 87 | 92 | 179 | |||
55 | 29 | Bourgeon Edouard | 20.8 | Marcilly | 94 | 86 | 180 | |||
56 | 30 | Lambert Atzo | 14.4 | Meaux Boutigny | 87 | 94 | 181 | |||
64 | 31 | Glaume Andréa | 16.6 | Val De L'Indre | 90 | 95 | 185 | |||
66 | T32 | Mayras Adam | 13.2 | Ile D'Or | 91 | 95 | 186 | |||
66 | T32 | Corde Louis-Charles | 18.5 | Orleans Limere | 91 | 95 | 186 | |||
71 | 34 | Hors Paul | 17.4 | Val Queven | 93 | 94 | 187 | |||
74 | 35 | Barbet Christophe | 17.3 | Foret D'Orient | 100 | 89 | 189 | |||
75 | 36 | Boydron Martin | 15.8 | Paris Country | 88 | 102 | 190 | |||
77 | T37 | Marie Antoine | 17.5 | Val De L'Indre | 96 | 95 | 191 | |||
77 | T37 | Frederic Louis | 19.2 | Touraine | 103 | 88 | 191 | |||
80 | 39 | Briottet-Dufrene Raphael | 21.6 | Orleans Limere | 97 | 95 | 192 | |||
81 | 40 | Gasc Antonin | 22.0 | Picardiere | 95 | 103 | 198 | |||
82 | 41 | Broussaud Louis | 26.5 | Marcilly | 98 | 101 | 199 | |||
84 | 42 | Basbayou Rémi | 22.4 | Val Grand | 102 | 100 | 202 | |||
86 | 43 | Statiotis Grégoire | 20.8 | St Samson | 106 | 99 | 205 | |||
89 | 44 | Chollet Tahiana | 30.0 | Bourges | 106 | 106 | 212 | |||
91 | DSQ | Benchelef Jeremy | 11.2 | Rcf La Boulie | DSQ | DSQ |