Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Gautier Caroline | 4.2 | Nimes Vacquer. | 76 | 76 | |||
2 | 2 | Fanlo Christine | 4.0 | Campagne | 82 | 82 | |||
3 | 3 | Rouan Nadine | 11.7 | Ste Rose | 91 | 91 | |||
4 | 4 | Bigorre Suzanne | 8.8 | St Cyprien | 89 | 89 | |||
5 | 5 | Aldebert Isabelle | 15.8 | Fontcaude | 96 | 96 | |||
6 | 6 | Cachia Xantiana | 9.8 | Campagne | 93 | 93 | |||
7 | 7 | Liger Isabelle | 13.3 | Grande Motte | 98 | 98 | |||
8 | 8 | Leysens Catherine | 16.1 | Nimes Vacquer. | 97 | 97 | |||
9 | 9 | Jeanjean Carole | 14.4 | Campagne | 96 | 96 | |||
11 | 10 | Carol Mireille | 9.7 | Falgos | 99 | 99 | |||
14 | 11 | Alasu Fatima | 11.6 | Cap D'Agde | 99 | 99 | |||
21 | 12 | Tardieu Marie-Francoise | 16.0 | Grande Motte | 99 | 99 | |||
23 | 13 | Becamel Dominique | 17.4 | St Thomas | 112 | 112 | |||
25 | 14 | Saucerotte Sylvie | 16.5 | Cap D'Agde | 102 | 102 | |||
27 | 15 | Chabert Michele | 13.7 | Cap D'Agde | 105 | 105 | |||
29 | 16 | Maisongrosse Nadia | 11.2 | St Cyprien | 102 | 102 | |||
33 | 17 | Ausset Agnès | 12.8 | Campagne | 103 | 103 | |||
35 | 18 | Bories Agnes | 16.7 | St Cyprien | 104 | 104 | |||
44 | 19 | Varnava Martina | 13.8 | Cap D'Agde | 110 | 110 | |||
48 | 20 | Bourges Daniele | 15.8 | St Cyprien | 101 | 101 | |||
57 | 21 | Tapie Chantal | 16.5 | St Cyprien | 113 | 113 | |||
95 | 22 | Boucher-Auriau Marie-Paule | 16.3 | St Thomas | 120 | 120 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 1 | Brondeau Roselyne | 26.2 | St Cyprien | 9 | 9 | |||
47 | 2 | Geleijns Sandrine | 26.9 | St Thomas | 7 | 7 | |||
55 | 3 | Viguié Brigitte | 26.5 | Ste Rose | 6 | 6 | |||
61 | 4 | Boisserie Marie Christine | 27.4 | St Cyprien | 6 | 6 | |||
72 | 5 | Fuentes Carmen | 25.2 | Fontcaude | 5 | 5 | |||
73 | 6 | Giral Geneviève | 29.3 | St Thomas | 4 | 4 | |||
75 | 7 | Payen Laurence | 31.5 | Montescot | 4 | 4 | |||
77 | 8 | Morin Nicole | 33.5 | Fontcaude | 4 | 4 | |||
79 | 9 | Cuny Isabel | 27.3 | Cap D'Agde | 3 | 3 | |||
80 | 10 | Miegeville Marianne | 29.0 | St Thomas | 3 | 3 | |||
81 | 11 | Sol Françoise | 28.0 | Pic Saint-Loup | 3 | 3 | |||
82 | 12 | Betoliere Dominique | 26.0 | Pic Saint-Loup | 3 | 3 | |||
83 | 13 | Dominiak Marie | 27.5 | Grande Motte | 3 | 3 | |||
84 | 14 | Gaudin Fabienne | 24.8 | Grande Motte | 3 | 3 | |||
85 | 15 | Frayssinet Françoise | 32.7 | Fontcaude | 3 | 3 | |||
89 | 16 | Buttner Marianne | 26.2 | St Thomas | 2 | 2 | |||
90 | 17 | Lutgen Jacqueline | 42.0 | Pic Saint-Loup | 2 | 2 | |||
93 | 18 | Marco Catherine | 29.0 | Ste Rose | 2 | 2 | |||
94 | 19 | Calestroupat Bérangère | 37.0 | St Cyprien | 2 | 2 | |||
96 | 20 | Mellinas Roselyne | 26.0 | Nimes Vacquer. | 1 | 1 | |||
97 | 21 | Thuile Nancy | 34.0 | Pic Saint-Loup | 1 | 1 | |||
98 | 22 | Expert Jocelyne | 34.5 | Falgos | 1 | 1 | |||
99 | 23 | Loisil Evelyne | 28.0 | Ste Rose | 1 | 1 | |||
100 | 24 | Pujol Catherine | 27.5 | Grande Motte | 1 | 1 | |||
101 | 25 | Almeras Helene | 39.0 | Nimes Vacquer. | - | ||||
102 | 26 | Rutkowski Michèle | 31.5 | Pic Saint-Loup | - |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1 | Sedano Marie Helene | 18.0 | St Cyprien | 14 | 14 | |||
12 | 2 | Pinelli Danielle | 18.2 | Nimes Vacquer. | 12 | 12 | |||
13 | 3 | Jean Agnès | 20.0 | Ste Rose | 12 | 12 | |||
15 | 4 | Fernandes Anne Marie | 22.8 | Pic Saint-Loup | 11 | 11 | |||
16 | 5 | Wong Chi Man Chantal | 23.2 | Campagne | 11 | 11 | |||
17 | 6 | Colomb De Daunant Florence | 18.5 | Nimes Vacquer. | 11 | 11 | |||
18 | 7 | Fontan Florence | 19.3 | Campagne | 11 | 11 | |||
19 | 8 | Ferrier Geneviève | 18.9 | Campagne | 11 | 11 | |||
20 | 9 | Garcia Marie-France | 22.6 | St Thomas | 11 | 11 | |||
22 | 10 | De Blanchard Du Val Francine | 18.6 | Cap D'Agde | 11 | 11 | |||
24 | 11 | Benazech Françoise | 19.5 | Fontcaude | 10 | 10 | |||
26 | 12 | Melle Wilputte Corinne | 22.2 | Falgos | 10 | 10 | |||
28 | 13 | Nogatchevsky Leslie | 18.2 | St Thomas | 9 | 9 | |||
30 | 14 | Picard Sabine | 21.9 | St Cyprien | 9 | 9 | |||
32 | 15 | Becassis Melanie | 18.5 | Ste Rose | 9 | 9 | |||
34 | 16 | Farnier-Gras Françoise | 19.1 | Campagne | 8 | 8 | |||
36 | 17 | Pantel Roselyne | 19.2 | Nimes Vacquer. | 8 | 8 | |||
37 | 18 | Terras Catherine | 22.1 | Campagne | 8 | 8 | |||
38 | 19 | Lantero Catherine | 19.2 | Nimes Vacquer. | 8 | 8 | |||
39 | 20 | Segalowitch Elsa | 23.2 | Nimes Vacquer. | 8 | 8 | |||
40 | 21 | Curot Marie-Pierre | 19.2 | St Thomas | 7 | 7 | |||
41 | 22 | Saldana Marie-Claude | 18.5 | St Thomas | 7 | 7 | |||
42 | 23 | Dekeister Catherine | 22.9 | Fontcaude | 7 | 7 | |||
43 | 24 | Guillermin Veronique | 21.7 | Nimes Vacquer. | 7 | 7 | |||
45 | 25 | Ruhlmann Sylvie | 22.1 | Grande Motte | 7 | 7 | |||
46 | 26 | Bel Catherine | 19.6 | Cap D'Agde | 7 | 7 | |||
49 | 27 | Ternisien Catherine | 21.6 | Cap D'Agde | 7 | 7 | |||
50 | 28 | Deletoile Isabelle | 23.6 | Cap D'Agde | 6 | 6 | |||
51 | 29 | Van Peteghem Marie | 22.8 | Nimes Vacquer. | 6 | 6 | |||
52 | 30 | Chevestrier Charlotte | 22.0 | Cap D'Agde | 6 | 6 | |||
53 | 31 | Renaud Christiane | 20.2 | Grande Motte | 6 | 6 | |||
54 | 32 | Rodriguez Esther | 18.7 | Campagne | 6 | 6 | |||
56 | 33 | Bariol Colette | 21.4 | Falgos | 6 | 6 | |||
58 | 34 | Serie Patricia | 17.8 | Fontcaude | 6 | 6 | |||
59 | 35 | Papeil Fabienne | 21.4 | Ste Rose | 6 | 6 | |||
60 | 36 | Non communiqué | 18.2 | Cap D'Agde | 6 | 6 | |||
62 | 37 | Geiler Brigitte | 19.2 | Fontcaude | 6 | 6 | |||
63 | 38 | Jervolino Michelle | 19.1 | Grande Motte | 5 | 5 | |||
64 | 39 | Llabres Marie Pierre | 22.8 | Montescot | 5 | 5 | |||
65 | 40 | Hapard Carol | 20.0 | Pic Saint-Loup | 5 | 5 | |||
66 | 41 | New Julie | 18.5 | St Thomas | 5 | 5 | |||
67 | 42 | Sobecki Christine | 20.4 | Fontcaude | 5 | 5 | |||
68 | 43 | Nugues Françoise | 18.7 | Occitanie | 5 | 5 | |||
69 | 44 | Ferguson Jacki | 20.6 | Falgos | 5 | 5 | |||
70 | 45 | Leonelli Vanessa | 20.4 | Fontcaude | 5 | 5 | |||
71 | 46 | Palmier Claudine | 23.9 | Grande Motte | 5 | 5 | |||
74 | 47 | Guirao Gisele | 18.1 | Cap D'Agde | 4 | 4 | |||
76 | 48 | Claude Typhaine | 18.5 | Grande Motte | 4 | 4 | |||
78 | 49 | Weber Sylvie-Anne | 23.6 | Campagne | 4 | 4 | |||
86 | 50 | Vignaud Claudine | 20.6 | Grande Motte | 3 | 3 | |||
87 | 51 | Binet Patricia | 24.1 | Campagne | 3 | 3 | |||
88 | 52 | Frilley Jacqueline | 23.6 | Nimes Vacquer. | 2 | 2 | |||
91 | 53 | Mastorakis Nathalie | 19.6 | Ste Rose | 2 | 2 | |||
92 | 54 | Senon Marie-Françoise | 24.3 | Grande Motte | 2 | 2 | |||
103 | 55 | Briançon Lydie | 23.8 | Fontcaude | - |