GOLF DE SAINT NOM LA BRETECHE
Classic Mid-Amateurs
Mis à jour le 10/07/2024 15:19
Résultat Brut, 2ème Série Dames, Simple Stroke play
Classement Clt Nat. Prénom et Nom Idx Club T1 T2 Total  
2 1 Sachel Fanny -0.4 Rcf La Boulie 80 73 153
6 2 Nassy Karen 4.7 St Nom La Breteche 77 83 160
19 3 Spencer Geraldine -0.4 Fourqueux 87 78 165
31 4 Bouillonnec Benjamine 0.5 Rcf La Boulie 85 83 168
40 5 Macharis Vinciane 3.0 St Nom La Breteche 89 81 170
49 T6 Urvois Christelle 6.1 Val Queven 86 89 175
49 T6 Razafindrakoto Nadeche 6.5 Bourges 89 86 175
59 8 Kyheng Nathalie 8.3 St Nom La Breteche 86 92 178
64 9 Deslignes Diane 11.1 St Nom La Breteche 88 92 180
79 10 Rosenstein Kathleen 6.6 Meaux Boutigny 95 93 188
80 11 Tonegawa Satoka 12.2 Apremont 99 90 189
86 12 Augier Servane 11.1 Fourqueux 97 96 193
88 FOR Fallay Massonneau Camille -2.9 Prieure 81 FOR 81
Résultat Brut, 1ère Série Messieurs, Simple Stroke play
Classement Clt Nat. Prénom et Nom Idx Club T1 T2 Total  
1 1 Bauer Nicolas -2.1 St Nom La Breteche 74 76 150
3 2 Serrano Santafe Jorge 0.0 76 81 157
4 3 Goldfarb Paul -0.5 Joyenval 77 81 158
5 4 Quelin Charles-Henri 1.6 St Nom La Breteche 80 79 159
6 5 Meyer Aurelien 4.7 Rcf La Boulie 79 81 160
8 T6 Pfeiffer Yann -1.3 St Nom La Breteche 83 78 161
8 T6 Rollin Matthieu 2.3 Domont 81 80 161
8 T6 Ramon Salamero Jose 0.4 79 82 161
11 T9 Bannerot Pierre 4.4 Senart 78 85 163
11 T9 Guyonnet Nicolas 4.6 Parislongchamp 82 81 163
11 T9 De Moulliac-Drean Dimitri 2.8 St Nom La Breteche 83 80 163
11 T9 Gouble Guillaume 4.5 St Nom La Breteche 82 81 163
11 T9 Petit Emmanuel 4.7 St Nom La Breteche 84 79 163
16 T14 Fossum Vincent 2.9 Le Havre 79 85 164
16 T14 Echegut Thomas 3.2 Rosny/S/Bois 79 85 164
16 T14 Szwarc Daniel 1.8 Fourqueux 85 79 164
19 T17 Halbert Bertrand 2.9 Marcilly 83 82 165
19 T17 Rafinesque Jonathan 3.2 Ste Agathe 81 84 165
19 T17 Philibert Pierre-Guy 3.5 Fourqueux 83 82 165
19 T17 Stenqvist Erik 5.0 Ormesson 83 82 165
19 T17 Defontenay Mathieu 3.7 Mont Griffon 80 85 165
19 T17 Quelin Pierre-Edouard 3.8 St Nom La Breteche 83 82 165
26 T23 Raijasse Franck 5.1 Bethemont 83 83 166
26 T23 Chauchis Séverin 6.0 Lesigny Corbuches 84 82 166
28 T25 De Pablo Andreu Francisco 0.3 84 83 167
28 T25 Bouillonnec Thomas 3.4 Rcf La Boulie 84 83 167
28 T25 Seo Dong-Hyun 3.9 Paris Ile-De-France 85 82 167
31 T28 Blanvillain Paul 3.6 St Nom La Breteche 86 82 168
31 T28 Le Tallec Jean François 3.0 Belle Ile 89 79 168
31 T28 Burtet Edouard 1.1 Le Havre 90 78 168
35 T31 Misse Frédéric 5.2 St Nom La Breteche 86 83 169
35 T31 Lanel Benjamin 3.5 Dieppe 90 79 169
35 T31 Vercambre Martin 4.6 Rcf La Boulie 86 83 169
35 T31 Kabeya Tumba Sylvain 4.3 St Nom La Breteche 84 85 169
35 T31 Lorenzi Inko 4.8 Cely 82 87 169
40 T36 Bordonado Jules 1.0 St Nom La Breteche 78 92 170
40 T36 Simon Nicolas 1.9 Isabella 86 84 170
40 T36 Rode Nicolas 3.7 Verrieres Le Buisson 90 80 170
44 T39 Moebel Pascal 9.2 St Nom La Breteche 85 87 172
44 T39 Claux Christian 4.6 Agjsep Paris 87 85 172
46 41 Virmaud Remy 0.7 Ste Agathe 90 83 173
47 T42 Lardans Stephane 0.5 Carquefou 83 91 174
47 T42 Selmane Ammar 6.2 Meaux Boutigny 91 83 174
49 T44 Kyheng Soyan 7.1 St Nom La Breteche 86 89 175
49 T44 Lagrassiere Xavier 5.5 Belle Ile 88 87 175
49 T44 Thomas Christophe 4.8 Meaux Boutigny 85 90 175
49 T44 Moreno Xavier 3.6 Domont 84 91 175
55 T48 Olive Stéphane 5.2 Ormesson 87 89 176
55 T48 Viaux Anthony 2.9 Isle Adam 90 86 176
55 T48 Pique Nicolas 4.1 Paris Ile-De-France 92 84 176
58 51 Duhem Marc 3.7 Avray 89 88 177
59 52 Perrot Alexis 4.8 Saint Cloud 89 89 178
61 T53 Chardon Amaury 4.0 88 91 179
61 T53 Comperatore Gael 4.0 Gif Chevry 90 89 179
61 T53 Shneiker Aiman 8.9 St Nom La Breteche 92 87 179
64 56 Ballu Alexandre 4.7 Fourqueux 92 88 180
66 T57 Ballu Timothée 6.7 Domont 99 82 181
66 T57 Peter Cédric 6.9 95 86 181
68 T59 Fritz André 6.5 Bussy 90 92 182
68 T59 Ho Thomas 7.2 Haras Jardy 91 91 182
70 61 Spinouze Pierre 6.9 Ste Agathe 91 92 183
71 T62 Juteau Thierry 10.1 St Nom La Breteche 88 96 184
71 T62 Hervy Maxime 8.1 Joyenval 94 90 184
71 T62 Settat Julien 6.1 Gadancourt 95 89 184
71 T62 Aoualli Amar 5.0 Gadancourt 89 95 184
75 T66 Goux Lilian 6.8 Rcf La Boulie 95 90 185
75 T66 Josien Arthur 8.0 Ecole De L'Air 102 83 185
75 T66 Non communiqué 6.3 Templiers 88 97 185
75 T66 Debure Lucien 4.6 Cely 92 93 185
81 T70 Comte Cyril 7.3 St Nom La Breteche 91 99 190
81 T70 Kridi Rabah 7.4 Asgaf 96 94 190
81 T70 Tabouis Philippe 6.2 St Nom La Breteche 96 94 190
84 T73 Güell Lopez Pablo 10.7 98 93 191
84 T73 Solignac Cyril 9.7 Bethemont 96 95 191
87 75 Manet Alexandre 5.4 Angers La Perriere 96 98 194
93 ABJ Martinez Enrique 0.8 ABJ ABJ
90 FOR Boussemart Damien 1.9 Amiens 95 FOR 95
92 FOR Attias Philippe 5.7 Ormesson 98 FOR 98
89 DSQ Larousse Evrard 4.4 Isabella 90 DSQ 90
91 DSQ Park Christian 1.3 Paris Ile-De-France 96 DSQ 96
94 DSQ Urvois Patrice 5.7 Val Queven DSQ DSQ
94 joueurs