Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 1 | Siegrist Esther | 35.4 | Brive Planchetorte | 6 | 6 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 1 | Rabadan Francis | 46.0 | Mauriac | 6 | 6 | |||
71 | 2 | Crespin Gérard | 38.0 | Saint Lazare | 3 | 3 | |||
73 | 3 | Maupin André | 48.0 | Chammet | 1 | 1 | |||
75 | 4 | Moreau Pierre-Jean | 49.0 | Jonchere | 1 | 1 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1 | Mainguet Odile | 21.5 | Orleans Donnery | 17 | 17 | |||
18 | 2 | Cronier Danielle | 20.2 | Sancerre | 13 | 13 | |||
29 | 3 | Pouzaint Huguette | 24.1 | Bourges | 11 | 11 | |||
45 | 4 | Teyssandier Françoise | 23.4 | Val De Cher | 8 | 8 | |||
61 | 5 | Akermann Colette | 23.3 | Val De L'Indre | 6 | 6 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bourcier Joël | 16.9 | Brive Planchetorte | 26 | 26 | |||
2 | 2 | Teyssandier Alain | 12.3 | Bourges | 23 | 23 | |||
3 | 3 | Jouannel Jean Claude | 15.6 | Riom | 21 | 21 | |||
4 | 4 | Bardot Pierre | 12.4 | Brive Planchetorte | 21 | 21 | |||
5 | 5 | Martin Daniel | 13.7 | Val De L'Indre | 19 | 19 | |||
8 | 6 | Jeanclos Philippe | 15.5 | Val De L'Indre | 17 | 17 | |||
9 | 7 | Madelmont Gérald | 17.5 | Touraine | 17 | 17 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1 | Vachot Martine | 40.0 | Mauriac | 13 | 13 | |||
38 | 2 | Prat Renée | 45.0 | Haute Auvergne | 9 | 9 | |||
44 | 3 | Nouaillas Marie-Christine | 40.0 | La Porcelaine | 8 | 8 | |||
53 | 4 | Bournat Christiane | 37.0 | Montpensier | 7 | 7 | |||
58 | 5 | Fleckinger Odette | 48.0 | Saint Lazare | 6 | 6 | |||
69 | 6 | Cherasse Martine | 37.0 | Riom | 3 | 3 | |||
70 | 7 | Pitoiset Paulette | 36.7 | Mont Dore | 3 | 3 | |||
72 | 8 | Ray Sylvie | 37.0 | Avenelles | 2 | 2 | |||
76 | 9 | Andrieux Thérèse | 54.0 | Oleron | - |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1 | Madelmont Dominique | 25.2 | Touraine | 12 | 12 | |||
33 | 2 | Duband Chantal | 27.3 | Vichy | 11 | 11 | |||
52 | 3 | Maupin Françoise | 29.8 | Chammet | 7 | 7 | |||
54 | 4 | Pirot Rose-Marie | 29.1 | Val De L'Indre | 7 | 7 | |||
55 | 5 | Chevallard Marie Christine | 29.0 | Vichy | 6 | 6 | |||
56 | 6 | Carrer Jacqueline | 32.5 | Mont Dore | 6 | 6 | |||
62 | 7 | Duhem Marie Jeanne | 25.9 | Val De L'Indre | 6 | 6 | |||
65 | 8 | Gourin Christiane | 25.5 | Val De L'Indre | 5 | 5 | |||
66 | 9 | Magnet Marie-Hélène | 31.9 | Montpensier | 5 | 5 | |||
67 | 10 | Terret Sylvie | 31.2 | Brive Planchetorte | 4 | 4 | |||
68 | 11 | Hunot Marie Claude | 33.8 | Bourges | 4 | 4 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 1 | Jean Joël | 28.4 | Riom | 13 | 13 | |||
25 | 2 | Duband Marc | 26.6 | Vichy | 12 | 12 | |||
26 | 3 | Carrer Philippe | 28.8 | Mont Dore | 11 | 11 | |||
35 | 4 | Chevallard Jacques | 34.1 | Vichy | 10 | 10 | |||
37 | 5 | Boisier Jean-Luc | 29.0 | Mortemart | 10 | 10 | |||
39 | 6 | Hunot Jean Paul | 29.3 | Bourges | 9 | 9 | |||
41 | 7 | Gourin Christian | 27.3 | Val De L'Indre | 9 | 9 | |||
47 | 8 | Ledys Francis | 28.5 | Bourges | 8 | 8 | |||
48 | 9 | Pitoiset Daniel | 29.4 | Mont Dore | 8 | 8 | |||
49 | 10 | Pauthier Pierre | 29.6 | Saint Lazare | 8 | 8 | |||
57 | 11 | Nouaillas Marc | 35.2 | La Porcelaine | 6 | 6 | |||
74 | 12 | Spengler Ernest | 30.3 | Montpensier | 1 | 1 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1 | Legueux Jean-Louis | 24.9 | Saint Lazare | 17 | 17 | |||
24 | 2 | Magnet Joël | 26.1 | Montpensier | 12 | 12 | |||
31 | 3 | Mainguet Christian | 26.4 | Orleans Donnery | 11 | 11 | |||
32 | 4 | Dufayet Gilles | 22.9 | Riom | 11 | 11 | |||
34 | 5 | Jacquet Jean-Yves | 26.3 | Bourges | 11 | 11 | |||
36 | 6 | Reignoux Raymond | 24.9 | Val De L'Indre | 10 | 10 | |||
40 | 7 | Prat Michel | 22.9 | Haute Auvergne | 9 | 9 | |||
42 | 8 | Boutonnet René | 22.8 | Riom | 9 | 9 | |||
46 | 9 | Fleckinger Bernard | 25.8 | Saint Lazare | 8 | 8 | |||
50 | 10 | Mure Guy | 26.0 | Haut Poitou | 8 | 8 | |||
51 | 11 | Delaleu Philippe | 24.6 | Mortemart | 8 | 8 | |||
64 | 12 | Pouzaint Roger | 24.1 | Bourges | 6 | 6 | |||
77 | 13 | Barre Jean-Michel | 25.1 | Tours Ardree | ABJ |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1 | Nouaillas Patrick | 20.1 | La Porcelaine | 16 | 16 | |||
11 | 2 | Bournat Patrick | 21.2 | Montpensier | 14 | 14 | |||
12 | 3 | Mizoule Jean-Louis | 20.1 | Ste Agathe | 14 | 14 | |||
13 | 4 | Nicolas Roger | 21.0 | Montpensier | 14 | 14 | |||
14 | 5 | Ray France | 21.4 | Avenelles | 14 | 14 | |||
15 | 6 | Roch Philippe | 18.6 | Mortemart | 14 | 14 | |||
16 | 7 | Coursault Alain | 18.5 | La Porcelaine | 14 | 14 | |||
17 | 8 | Lebreau Claude | 19.7 | Saint Lazare | 14 | 14 | |||
21 | 9 | Valin Philippe | 19.8 | Val De L'Indre | 13 | 13 | |||
23 | 10 | Gally Bruno | 18.9 | Mortemart | 12 | 12 | |||
27 | 11 | Vannetzel Daniel | 18.9 | Ste Agathe | 11 | 11 | |||
28 | 12 | Desains Hugues | 20.8 | La Porcelaine | 11 | 11 | |||
30 | 13 | Cherasse Patrice | 22.1 | Riom | 11 | 11 | |||
43 | 14 | Andrieux Jean-Philippe | 22.3 | Oleron | 9 | 9 | |||
63 | 15 | Schwechler Jean-Pierre | 22.3 | Mortemart | 6 | 6 |