Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1 | Blot Micheline | 18.8 | Pont Royal | 20 | 20 | |||
33 | 2 | Favre Danielle | 12.6 | 19 | 19 | ||||
86 | 3 | Vuichard Colette | 24.8 | Pont Royal | 10 | 10 | |||
102 | 4 | Desmarchelier Anne Marie | 21.8 | Pont Royal | 6 | 6 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sebben Nathan | -1.7 | Aix Marseille | 35 | 35 | |||
2 | 2 | Durand Olivier | 7.5 | Atom'Sports | 33 | 33 | |||
3 | 3 | Bertin Romain | 7.1 | Ribiera | 29 | 29 | |||
4 | 4 | Huberty Patrick | 13.8 | Pont Royal | 28 | 28 | |||
5 | 5 | Martins Torres Albert | 12.3 | Atom'Sports | 27 | 27 | |||
6 | 6 | Kaddeche Kais | 8.3 | Cabre D'Or | 27 | 27 | |||
7 | 7 | Barbette Cyril | 8.2 | Normandie | 26 | 26 | |||
8 | 8 | Nebout Wilfrid | 13.9 | Miramas | 25 | 25 | |||
9 | 9 | Nazarian Julien | 10.1 | Pont Royal | 25 | 25 | |||
11 | 10 | Desmarchelier Thomas | 8.3 | Lac D'Annecy | 24 | 24 | |||
12 | 11 | Jayet Eric | 6.3 | Atom'Sports | 24 | 24 | |||
14 | 12 | Astouin Régis | 8.7 | Francaise Des Jeux | 23 | 23 | |||
15 | 13 | Le Guerinel Xavier | 11.4 | Occitanie | 23 | 23 | |||
16 | 14 | Gauthey Laurent | 13.8 | Atom'Sports | 23 | 23 | |||
17 | 15 | Favre Francois | 8.8 | 22 | 22 | ||||
20 | 16 | De Barbarin Yves | 11.3 | Aix En Provence | 21 | 21 | |||
21 | 17 | Sanchez Pascal | 9.8 | Avignon Chateaublanc | 21 | 21 | |||
22 | 18 | Pichon Julien | 12.6 | Cabre D'Or | 21 | 21 | |||
24 | 19 | Maulny Jean-Philippe | 10.6 | Aix En Provence | 20 | 20 | |||
26 | 20 | Durand Renaud | 9.1 | Drome Provencal | 20 | 20 | |||
27 | 21 | Baron Pierrick | 12.9 | Valgarde | 20 | 20 | |||
28 | 22 | Non communiqué | 10.8 | Ecole De L'Air | 20 | 20 | |||
29 | 23 | Mannino Jean Luc | 11.8 | Bastide Salette | 19 | 19 | |||
30 | 24 | Pietri Jacques | 12.9 | Luberon | 19 | 19 | |||
31 | 25 | Giachetti Walter | 10.4 | Cabre D'Or | 19 | 19 | |||
36 | 26 | Pons Robert | 14.0 | Epargne Aix | 19 | 19 | |||
37 | 27 | Sauvage Bernard | 12.1 | Paris Val D'Europe | 19 | 19 | |||
38 | 28 | Jutier Arnaud | 14.0 | Boulogne Best | 18 | 18 | |||
40 | 29 | Bonnier Benoit | 8.9 | Chateau L'Arc | 18 | 18 | |||
42 | 30 | Marquette Gérard | 14.1 | Paca | 17 | 17 | |||
45 | 31 | Maurel Alain | 14.2 | Aix Marseille | 17 | 17 | |||
46 | 32 | Lafay Lionel | 13.0 | Barbaroux | 17 | 17 | |||
48 | 33 | Barbey Cyrill | 13.9 | Aix Marseille | 17 | 17 | |||
49 | 34 | Pottier Aurelien | 14.0 | Borely | 17 | 17 | |||
51 | 35 | Bacconnier Franck | 12.6 | Atom'Sports | 17 | 17 | |||
53 | 36 | Froelich Francois | 9.6 | Aix Marseille | 17 | 17 | |||
56 | 37 | Le Mat Frédéric | 13.4 | Pont Royal | 16 | 16 | |||
57 | 38 | Fourneyron Nicolas | 6.5 | Ribiera | 16 | 16 | |||
61 | 39 | Pezeillier Jean-Paul | 9.9 | Aix Marseille | 16 | 16 | |||
65 | 40 | Settini Lionel | 13.9 | Cabre D'Or | 15 | 15 | |||
66 | 41 | Mounition Patrick | 12.0 | Grand Avignon | 15 | 15 | |||
69 | 42 | Masson Nicolas | 13.7 | Chateau De Bournet | 14 | 14 | |||
71 | 43 | Godard Benjamin | 7.7 | Cabre D'Or | 14 | 14 | |||
72 | 44 | Boizot Armand | 11.1 | Ecole De L'Air | 13 | 13 | |||
73 | 45 | Beaufils Gerard | 12.2 | Manville | 13 | 13 | |||
79 | 46 | Non communiqué | 8.2 | Aix En Provence | 13 | 13 | |||
85 | 47 | Reggio Jean Francois | 11.3 | Cabre D'Or | 11 | 11 | |||
90 | 48 | Le Phuong | 13.3 | Ecole De L'Air | 10 | 10 | |||
91 | 49 | Castruccio Fabrice | 10.7 | Ecole De L'Air | 9 | 9 | |||
116 | 50 | Pavoni Benjamin | 10.5 | Lesigny Reveill | FOR | ||||
117 | 51 | Brun Bruno | 6.2 | Lyon Salvagny | FOR |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1 | Reynaud Damien | 17.2 | Ecole De L'Air | 25 | 25 | |||
13 | 2 | Dupont Alexandre | 18.1 | Massilia | 24 | 24 | |||
18 | 3 | Dufosse Olivier | 15.3 | Barbaroux | 22 | 22 | |||
19 | 4 | Cohen David | 16.2 | Bastide Salette | 22 | 22 | |||
23 | 5 | De Vecchi Julien | 19.2 | Pont Royal | 21 | 21 | |||
32 | 6 | Moli Yannick | 19.6 | Air France Mars | 19 | 19 | |||
34 | 7 | Escaich Gregory | 15.8 | St Donat | 19 | 19 | |||
35 | 8 | Polge Pierre | 16.0 | Campagne | 19 | 19 | |||
39 | 9 | Marin Benoît | 19.3 | Paca | 18 | 18 | |||
41 | 10 | Apparicio Jean Luc | 17.8 | Ecole De L'Air | 17 | 17 | |||
43 | 11 | Bagur Michel | 15.2 | St Martin Crau | 17 | 17 | |||
44 | 12 | Tavares Pascal | 15.0 | Aix Marseille | 17 | 17 | |||
47 | 13 | Faure Jean | 20.3 | Aviation Civile | 17 | 17 | |||
50 | 14 | Michel Franck | 15.1 | Massilia | 17 | 17 | |||
52 | 15 | Quinet Jean-François | 16.5 | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | 17 | 17 | |||
54 | 16 | Holin Bruno | 19.5 | Valence St Did. | 17 | 17 | |||
55 | 17 | Belkacemi Michael | 15.0 | St Donat | 17 | 17 | |||
58 | 18 | Tran Thomas | 16.9 | Bussy | 16 | 16 | |||
59 | 19 | Ducluzeau Guillaume | 17.0 | Miramas | 16 | 16 | |||
60 | 20 | Kelleher Brian | 17.8 | Asptt Nimes | 16 | 16 | |||
62 | 21 | Gamus Thomas | 54.0 | Bastide Salette | 15 | 15 | |||
63 | 22 | Settini Dominique | 18.6 | Cabre D'Or | 15 | 15 | |||
64 | 23 | Lurie Pascal | 16.1 | Grand Avignon | 15 | 15 | |||
67 | 24 | Cas Francois | 16.1 | Grand Avignon | 14 | 14 | |||
68 | 25 | Lebeau Jean-Michel | 19.8 | Yvelines | 14 | 14 | |||
70 | 26 | Deroual Bruno | 16.3 | Training Center Aix | 14 | 14 | |||
74 | 27 | Joffre Bruno | 21.5 | Borely | 13 | 13 | |||
75 | 28 | Chapus Stéphane | 15.4 | Valberg | 13 | 13 | |||
76 | 29 | Delphin Hervé | 19.1 | Miramas | 13 | 13 | |||
77 | 30 | Pourkat Franck | 21.5 | Valdaine | 13 | 13 | |||
78 | 31 | Potel Olivier | 21.8 | Val Secret | 13 | 13 | |||
80 | 32 | Gurrea Emile | 19.0 | Avignon Chateaublanc | 13 | 13 | |||
81 | 33 | Daoui Mustapha | 18.5 | Energie | 12 | 12 | |||
82 | 34 | Tourre Patrick | 21.7 | Chateau De Bournet | 11 | 11 | |||
83 | 35 | Forge Didier | 22.8 | Asse 04 | 11 | 11 | |||
84 | 36 | Guezard Gilles | 18.3 | Grand Avignon | 11 | 11 | |||
87 | 37 | Thomas Christophe | 15.0 | Beaujolais | 10 | 10 | |||
88 | 38 | Castigli Luc | 17.2 | Ecole De L'Air | 10 | 10 | |||
89 | 39 | Sebben Eric | 22.4 | Asse 04 | 10 | 10 | |||
92 | 40 | Vassia Bernard | 24.3 | Bastide Salette | 9 | 9 | |||
93 | 41 | Maio Patrick | 18.2 | Avignon Chateaublanc | 9 | 9 | |||
94 | 42 | Doleac Stephane | 18.2 | Campagne | 9 | 9 | |||
95 | 43 | Desmarchelier Frédéric | 20.0 | Pont Royal | 9 | 9 | |||
96 | 44 | Mariani Pascal | 17.3 | Reginu | 9 | 9 | |||
97 | 45 | Touache Frédéric | 18.1 | Csa Marseille | 9 | 9 | |||
98 | 46 | Cavallacci Max | 15.9 | Paca | 8 | 8 | |||
99 | 47 | Carrara Christophe | 22.7 | Pont Royal | 8 | 8 | |||
100 | 48 | Hacquet Olivier | 35.5 | Campagne | 8 | 8 | |||
101 | 49 | Jurquet Jean Michel | 33.4 | Ales Ribaute | 6 | 6 | |||
103 | 50 | Catalin Brice | 27.3 | Avignon Chateaublanc | 6 | 6 | |||
104 | 51 | Gabriel Jean-Claude | 22.7 | Ste Baume | 5 | 5 | |||
105 | 52 | Junca Gerard | 23.2 | Aix En Provence | 5 | 5 | |||
106 | 53 | Fargier Cyril | 28.7 | Ales Ribaute | 3 | 3 | |||
107 | 54 | Segura Franck | 31.1 | Chateau De Bournet | 3 | 3 | |||
108 | 55 | Gisbert Frank | 23.4 | Cabre D'Or | 3 | 3 | |||
109 | 56 | Bordone Alain | 29.8 | Pont Royal | 2 | 2 | |||
110 | 57 | Alazard Dominique | 30.4 | Paca | 2 | 2 | |||
111 | 58 | Guerfi Ismael - François | 15.2 | Cabre D'Or | ABJ | ||||
112 | 59 | Ranc Jean-Philippe | 31.2 | Germigny | FOR | ||||
113 | 60 | Meslin Frederic | 28.5 | Paca | FOR | ||||
114 | 61 | Barone Benoit | 23.2 | Paca | FOR | ||||
115 | 62 | Pechard Philippe | 19.7 | Paca | FOR |