Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1 | Botrel Ayuniarsih | 10.0 | Avignon Chateaublanc | 22 | 22 | |||
14 | 2 | He Wei | 14.3 | Valberg | 19 | 19 | |||
26 | 3 | Reynaud Françoise | 12.1 | Pont Royal | 17 | 17 | |||
44 | 4 | David Cathy | 10.8 | Agjsep Provence | 15 | 15 | |||
47 | 5 | Looman Imelda | 13.1 | Pont Royal | 14 | 14 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 1 | Calviac Jean-Christophe | 29.0 | Training Center Aix | 14 | 14 | |||
57 | 2 | Guiard Olivier | 26.4 | Ibm Marseille | 13 | 13 | |||
89 | 3 | Moriceau Alain | 29.2 | Agjsep Provence | 10 | 10 | |||
99 | 4 | Lejeune Christophe | 27.4 | Manville | 9 | 9 | |||
104 | 5 | Non communiqué | 25.5 | Le Fregate Provence | 8 | 8 | |||
108 | 6 | Prive Jules | 29.4 | Center Parcs | 8 | 8 | |||
111 | 7 | Vallat Bernard | 26.8 | Pont Royal | 8 | 8 | |||
115 | 8 | Fucito Pierre | 28.0 | Ste Baume | 7 | 7 | |||
116 | 9 | Pianacci Philippe | 25.6 | Miramas | 7 | 7 | |||
127 | 10 | Avella Jean-Claude | 30.5 | Ste Baume | 6 | 6 | |||
128 | 11 | Costes Bruno | 27.0 | Ibm Marseille | 6 | 6 | |||
134 | 12 | Bleriot Jean-Pierre | 25.9 | Pont Royal | 5 | 5 | |||
142 | 13 | Roche Christian | 28.2 | Miramas | 4 | 4 | |||
146 | 14 | Fay Bernard | 26.5 | Chateau L'Arc | 4 | 4 | |||
149 | 15 | Coeugnet Alain | 30.2 | Paca | 3 | 3 | |||
153 | 16 | Perroud Michel | 26.5 | Cabre D'Or | 2 | 2 | |||
156 | 17 | Tardy Jean-François | 28.0 | Miramas | 1 | 1 | |||
161 | 18 | Bouilleaux Luc | 26.1 | Miramas | 1 | 1 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 1 | Torner Sylvie | 18.1 | Pont Royal | 18 | 18 | |||
30 | 2 | Filipputti Jeanine | 18.0 | Miramas | 17 | 17 | |||
37 | 3 | Blot Micheline | 19.2 | Pont Royal | 16 | 16 | |||
40 | 4 | Calabrese Josiane | 19.1 | Miramas | 15 | 15 | |||
42 | 5 | Derrives Anne Marie | 19.0 | Miramas | 15 | 15 | |||
53 | 6 | Quaranta Marie | 21.1 | Miramas | 14 | 14 | |||
71 | 7 | Gauthereau Françoise | 19.9 | Pont Royal | 11 | 11 | |||
84 | 8 | Chamant Veronique | 23.1 | Aix Marseille | 11 | 11 | |||
88 | 9 | Perroud Pauline | 21.5 | Cabre D'Or | 10 | 10 | |||
92 | 10 | Serpagli Sabine | 17.8 | Miramas | 10 | 10 | |||
93 | 11 | Okorokoff Sophie | 22.0 | Aix Marseille | 10 | 10 | |||
107 | 12 | Guerin Fabienne | 22.6 | Asptt Marseille | 8 | 8 | |||
114 | 13 | Le Thi Phuong | 20.7 | Miramas | 7 | 7 | |||
119 | 14 | Parez Ghislaine | 20.3 | Aix Marseille | 7 | 7 | |||
125 | 15 | Tardy Françoise | 22.9 | Miramas | 6 | 6 | |||
126 | 16 | Galaup Anne-Carole | 22.6 | Pont Royal | 6 | 6 | |||
130 | 17 | Roche Michèle | 20.6 | Miramas | 5 | 5 | |||
137 | 18 | Pratter Anne-Marie | 24.9 | Miramas | 4 | 4 | |||
140 | 19 | Bometon Rolande | 24.5 | Miramas | 4 | 4 | |||
144 | 20 | Vuichard Colette | 24.7 | Pont Royal | 4 | 4 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 1 | Picca Michelle | 27.4 | Pont Royal | 12 | 12 | |||
81 | 2 | Missir Corinne | 28.8 | Miramas | 11 | 11 | |||
95 | 3 | Sergent Michelle | 26.4 | Miramas | 9 | 9 | |||
103 | 4 | Chamary Joan | 28.7 | Pont Royal | 8 | 8 | |||
122 | 5 | Verlaque Colette | 25.9 | Saumane | 6 | 6 | |||
123 | 6 | Mirabella Colette | 39.0 | Asptt Marseille | 6 | 6 | |||
124 | 7 | Borde Brigitte | 25.9 | Aix En Provence | 6 | 6 | |||
129 | 8 | Dussert Marie Claire | 29.0 | Pont Royal | 5 | 5 | |||
131 | 9 | Roubieu Chantal | 25.2 | Miramas | 5 | 5 | |||
135 | 10 | Vignolo Stéphanie | 28.3 | Agjsep Provence | 4 | 4 | |||
138 | 11 | Corti Veronique | 44.0 | Aix Marseille | 4 | 4 | |||
139 | 12 | Teyssie Véronique | 33.5 | Ste Baume | 4 | 4 | |||
143 | 13 | Calvin Bernadette | 32.0 | Miramas | 4 | 4 | |||
145 | 14 | Dormoy Joelle | 35.4 | Ecole De L'Air | 4 | 4 | |||
150 | 15 | Ros Genevieve | 32.2 | Air France Mars | 3 | 3 | |||
151 | 16 | Dumas Cecile | 35.8 | Miramas | 3 | 3 | |||
154 | 17 | Auzeby Evelyne | 34.7 | Miramas | 2 | 2 | |||
155 | 18 | Perrier Nicole | 29.6 | Valgarde | 2 | 2 | |||
157 | 19 | Avella Christiane | 33.5 | Ste Baume | 1 | 1 | |||
158 | 20 | Salles Brigitte | 39.0 | Pont Royal | 1 | 1 | |||
159 | 21 | Laugier Frédérique | 31.2 | Miramas | 1 | 1 | |||
162 | 22 | Queipo Magali | 54.0 | Ibm Marseille | - | ||||
163 | 23 | Lejeune Sophie | 51.0 | Manville | - |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jacquemin Didier | 5.9 | Miramas | 26 | 26 | |||
2 | 2 | Reynaud Olivier | 9.6 | Pont Royal | 25 | 25 | |||
3 | 3 | Delannoy Thibault | 9.3 | Bastide Salette | 24 | 24 | |||
5 | 4 | Sarkissian Jean-Marc | 14.1 | Aix Marseille | 22 | 22 | |||
7 | 5 | Giammetta Bruno | 11.6 | Pont Royal | 22 | 22 | |||
8 | 6 | David Olivier | 13.5 | Agjsep Provence | 21 | 21 | |||
9 | 7 | Arras Stephane | 11.5 | Miramas | 21 | 21 | |||
10 | 8 | Albert Loïc | 6.5 | Paca | 21 | 21 | |||
11 | 9 | Martini Jean-Bernard | 10.0 | Miramas | 21 | 21 | |||
13 | 10 | Beaugier Raphaël | 5.7 | Pont Royal | 19 | 19 | |||
15 | 11 | Brun Nicolas | 7.6 | Cap D'Agde | 19 | 19 | |||
17 | 12 | Bourdillon Philippe | 8.4 | Miramas | 19 | 19 | |||
20 | 13 | Laugier Stéphane | 13.9 | Miramas | 18 | 18 | |||
22 | 14 | Larsen Soren | 7.3 | Cap D'Agde | 18 | 18 | |||
25 | 15 | Brie Pierrick | 12.3 | Pont Royal | 17 | 17 | |||
27 | 16 | Fabre Bruno | 11.2 | Pont Royal | 17 | 17 | |||
28 | 17 | Missir Frederic | 11.4 | Miramas | 17 | 17 | |||
29 | 18 | Bergere Jerome | 12.7 | Aix Marseille | 17 | 17 | |||
31 | 19 | Augeix Sebastien | 8.7 | Cap D'Agde | 16 | 16 | |||
36 | 20 | Bertrand Renaud | 7.7 | Cap D'Agde | 16 | 16 | |||
38 | 21 | Beaufils Gerard | 12.1 | Manville | 15 | 15 | |||
39 | 22 | Flumian Antoine | 10.8 | Cap D'Agde | 15 | 15 | |||
43 | 23 | Ranucci Maxime | 13.6 | Pont Royal | 15 | 15 | |||
50 | 24 | Teyssie Michel | 14.4 | Ecole De L'Air | 14 | 14 | |||
60 | 25 | Roussel Jacky | 13.9 | Ste Baume | 13 | 13 | |||
77 | 26 | Collinet Michel | 13.9 | Avignon Chateaublanc | 11 | 11 | |||
79 | 27 | Gagliardi Jean-Baptiste | 12.9 | Pont Royal | 11 | 11 | |||
80 | 28 | Galligani Philippe | 10.2 | Miramas | 11 | 11 | |||
86 | 29 | Techec Olivier | 14.2 | Miramas | 11 | 11 | |||
102 | 30 | Nazarian Julien | 10.1 | Pont Royal | 9 | 9 | |||
132 | 31 | Prive Hubert | 14.4 | Center Parcs | 5 | 5 | |||
165 | 32 | Gallula Jean-Philippe | 10.9 | Borely | ABJ |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | Huberty Patrick | 16.6 | Pont Royal | 23 | 23 | |||
12 | 2 | Queipo Eric | 23.2 | Ibm Marseille | 20 | 20 | |||
16 | 3 | Boulet Pascal | 15.6 | Pont Royal | 19 | 19 | |||
19 | 4 | Roussel Gérard | 15.0 | Pont Royal | 18 | 18 | |||
21 | 5 | De Vecchi Julien | 20.0 | Pont Royal | 18 | 18 | |||
23 | 6 | Steidl Michel | 15.3 | Epargne Aix | 18 | 18 | |||
24 | 7 | Benayas Mariano | 19.6 | Miramas | 18 | 18 | |||
32 | 8 | Haering Michel | 17.0 | Csa Marseille | 16 | 16 | |||
33 | 9 | Marin Benoît | 19.7 | Paca | 16 | 16 | |||
34 | 10 | Non communiqué | 16.0 | Saumane | 16 | 16 | |||
35 | 11 | Do Truc-Giang | 17.5 | Miramas | 16 | 16 | |||
41 | 12 | Quaranta Patrick | 17.6 | Miramas | 15 | 15 | |||
45 | 13 | Gauthereau Didier | 15.0 | Pont Royal | 15 | 15 | |||
46 | 14 | Apparicio Jean Luc | 17.9 | Ecole De L'Air | 14 | 14 | |||
48 | 15 | Bouzat Christian | 15.0 | Ibm Marseille | 14 | 14 | |||
49 | 16 | Looman Cornelis | 19.5 | Pont Royal | 14 | 14 | |||
51 | 17 | Krause Roger | 21.8 | Miramas | 14 | 14 | |||
52 | 18 | Reynaud Damien | 17.3 | Ecole De L'Air | 14 | 14 | |||
54 | 19 | Rigault Laurent | 19.6 | Cabre D'Or | 14 | 14 | |||
56 | 20 | Teyssie Thierry | 16.5 | Ste Baume | 14 | 14 | |||
58 | 21 | Verpeaux Jacques | 24.5 | Pont Royal | 13 | 13 | |||
59 | 22 | Dormoy Jean-Pierre | 19.3 | Ecole De L'Air | 13 | 13 | |||
61 | 23 | Filipputti Reynald | 19.0 | Miramas | 13 | 13 | |||
62 | 24 | Feuillet Jacques | 18.0 | Saumane | 13 | 13 | |||
63 | 25 | Macheret Jacques | 17.6 | Miramas | 12 | 12 | |||
64 | 26 | Nodin Alex | 19.4 | Asptt Valence | 12 | 12 | |||
65 | 27 | Mortreux Charles | 15.6 | Aix En Provence | 12 | 12 | |||
66 | 28 | Bonifay Claude | 18.2 | Le Fregate Provence | 12 | 12 | |||
67 | 29 | Okorokoff Alexandre | 15.5 | Aix Marseille | 12 | 12 | |||
69 | 30 | Avy Pascal | 17.7 | Miramas | 12 | 12 | |||
70 | 31 | Moscato Jean Luc | 20.5 | Valberg | 12 | 12 | |||
72 | 32 | Llorens Michel-Ange | 17.3 | Miramas | 11 | 11 | |||
73 | 33 | Lagarde Denis | 21.3 | Bouysset | 11 | 11 | |||
74 | 34 | Delphin Hervé | 19.2 | Miramas | 11 | 11 | |||
75 | 35 | Soltermann Didier | 24.9 | Ecole De L'Air | 11 | 11 | |||
76 | 36 | Roubieu Patrick | 20.1 | Miramas | 11 | 11 | |||
78 | 37 | De Graaf Jeroen | 22.7 | Ecole De L'Air | 11 | 11 | |||
82 | 38 | De Courbeville Charles | 17.5 | Pont Royal | 11 | 11 | |||
83 | 39 | Cavelier Alain | 21.9 | Ibm Marseille | 11 | 11 | |||
85 | 40 | Forest Roland | 21.1 | Miramas | 11 | 11 | |||
87 | 41 | Molino Patrick | 15.7 | Miramas | 10 | 10 | |||
90 | 42 | Ros Frederic | 23.2 | Air France Mars | 10 | 10 | |||
91 | 43 | Moron Bernard | 20.5 | Miramas | 10 | 10 | |||
94 | 44 | Malassigne Xavier | 19.6 | Pont Royal | 10 | 10 | |||
96 | 45 | Blanc Jean-François | 20.5 | Cabre D'Or | 9 | 9 | |||
97 | 46 | Garzia Frédéric | 23.7 | Ste Baume | 9 | 9 | |||
98 | 47 | Heyraud Michel | 18.2 | Training Center Aix | 9 | 9 | |||
100 | 48 | Cavelier Arnaud | 16.5 | Ibm Marseille | 9 | 9 | |||
101 | 49 | Le Bellegui Philippe | 16.7 | Chateau L'Arc | 9 | 9 | |||
105 | 50 | Claeys Gérald | 20.4 | Airbus Helicopt | 8 | 8 | |||
106 | 51 | Trapy André | 24.0 | Miramas | 8 | 8 | |||
109 | 52 | Rault Alain | 22.4 | Pont Royal | 8 | 8 | |||
110 | 53 | Boudet Didier | 22.0 | Ste Baume | 8 | 8 | |||
112 | 54 | Roux Gilbert | 24.4 | Miramas | 7 | 7 | |||
113 | 55 | Aubert Michel | 21.6 | Miramas | 7 | 7 | |||
117 | 56 | Bosq Jean-Paul | 19.9 | Aix En Provence | 7 | 7 | |||
118 | 57 | Basset Bernard | 17.9 | Miramas | 7 | 7 | |||
120 | 58 | Calabrese Cesar | 17.4 | Miramas | 7 | 7 | |||
121 | 59 | Turin Bruno | 22.5 | Pont Royal | 7 | 7 | |||
133 | 60 | Mattiuzzi Michel | 21.4 | Ecole De L'Air | 5 | 5 | |||
136 | 61 | De Rosa Joël | 23.2 | Miramas | 4 | 4 | |||
141 | 62 | Bometon Franck | 24.9 | Miramas | 4 | 4 | |||
147 | 63 | Metras Dominique | 22.4 | Training Center Aix | 4 | 4 | |||
148 | 64 | Mour Michel | 23.8 | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | 3 | 3 | |||
152 | 65 | Boudoux Gérard | 20.1 | Valgarde | 3 | 3 | |||
160 | 66 | Lachaume Eric | 22.9 | Chateau L'Arc | 1 | 1 | |||
164 | 67 | Garcia Henri | 24.3 | Miramas | - |