Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 1 | Teihoarii Lisette | 7.2 | Miramas | 19 | 19 | |||
23 | 2 | Lim Carina | 11.7 | Miramas | 19 | 19 | |||
38 | 3 | David Cathy | 12.4 | Agjsep Provence | 16 | 16 | |||
47 | 4 | Reynaud Francoise | 14.9 | Miramas | 16 | 16 | |||
61 | 5 | Burin Brigitte | 14.8 | Cabre D'Or | 14 | 14 | |||
62 | 6 | Ayuniarsih Ayuniarsih | 9.1 | Ecole De L'Air | 14 | 14 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 1 | Queipo Eric | 30.9 | Ibm Marseille | 15 | 15 | |||
93 | 2 | Maire Laurent | 29.2 | Police Marseill | 10 | 10 | |||
103 | 3 | Fucito Pierre | 28.0 | Ste Baume | 10 | 10 | |||
106 | 4 | Marengo Gérald | 35.0 | Ste Baume | 9 | 9 | |||
107 | 5 | Martin Bruno | 26.5 | Paca | 9 | 9 | |||
131 | 6 | Sciortino Christophe | 26.0 | Ecole De L'Air | 8 | 8 | |||
144 | 7 | De Vecchi Julien | 31.5 | Pont Royal | 7 | 7 | |||
147 | 8 | Mesona Jean-Marc | 26.7 | Asptt Marseille | 7 | 7 | |||
151 | 9 | Avella Jean-Claude | 25.7 | Ste Baume | 6 | 6 | |||
155 | 10 | Heyraud Michel | 29.0 | Ste Baume | 6 | 6 | |||
158 | 11 | Thibaud René | 26.2 | Miramas | 6 | 6 | |||
161 | 12 | Escude Guy | 26.9 | Miramas | 6 | 6 | |||
166 | 13 | Mirabella Gerard | 45.0 | Asptt Marseille | 5 | 5 | |||
170 | 14 | Gravier Fabrice | 28.0 | Pont Royal | 5 | 5 | |||
175 | 15 | Dallein Jean Jacques | 31.0 | Ecole De L'Air | 4 | 4 | |||
179 | 16 | Lachaume Eric | 38.0 | Ste Baume | 3 | 3 | |||
186 | 17 | Bernard Michel | 45.0 | Paca | 3 | 3 | |||
193 | 18 | Turco Joseph | 35.5 | Miramas | - | ||||
195 | 19 | Krarup Christian | 28.0 | Ce Cma Cgm | DSQ | ||||
196 | 20 | Di Benedetto William | 26.5 | Ecole De L'Air | DSQ |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1 | Ouvrard Corinne | 15.7 | Pont Royal | 20 | 20 | |||
27 | 2 | Torner Sylvie | 18.4 | Pont Royal | 18 | 18 | |||
39 | 3 | Varani Florence | 16.3 | Pont Royal | 16 | 16 | |||
40 | 4 | Blot Micheline | 18.1 | Pont Royal | 16 | 16 | |||
42 | 5 | Filipputti Jeanine | 15.2 | Miramas | 16 | 16 | |||
46 | 6 | Duret Manon | 16.7 | Pont Royal | 16 | 16 | |||
49 | 7 | Duret Mireille | 16.8 | Cabre D'Or | 16 | 16 | |||
54 | 8 | Belguiral Catherine | 16.0 | Servanes | 15 | 15 | |||
58 | 9 | Le Mee Céline | 19.4 | St Martin Crau | 14 | 14 | |||
65 | 10 | Perroud Pauline | 17.9 | Ste Baume | 13 | 13 | |||
67 | 11 | Battini Francine | 17.2 | Pont Royal | 13 | 13 | |||
70 | 12 | Gisone Françoise | 18.5 | Pont Royal | 13 | 13 | |||
74 | 13 | Nicolaus Patricia | 18.1 | Miramas | 13 | 13 | |||
78 | 14 | Guerin Fabienne | 23.8 | Miramas | 12 | 12 | |||
85 | 15 | Le Thi Phuong | 23.6 | Miramas | 11 | 11 | |||
97 | 16 | Borde Brigitte | 23.8 | Aix En Provence | 10 | 10 | |||
102 | 17 | Vuichard Colette | 22.5 | Miramas | 10 | 10 | |||
116 | 18 | Roche Michèle | 18.8 | Miramas | 9 | 9 | |||
118 | 19 | Gursel Ayché | 21.5 | Pont Royal | 8 | 8 | |||
142 | 20 | Picca Michelle | 24.2 | Miramas | 7 | 7 | |||
167 | 21 | Parmentier Danielle | 18.0 | Miramas | 5 | 5 | |||
172 | 22 | Colin Chantal | 22.7 | Asptt Marseille | 4 | 4 | |||
189 | 23 | Bometon Rolande | 24.0 | Miramas | 2 | 2 | |||
199 | 24 | Peytier France | 18.3 | Avignon Chateaublanc | FOR |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 1 | Karol Barbara | 30.5 | Pont Royal | 14 | 14 | |||
95 | 2 | El Aissaoui Mariam | 25.2 | Campagne | 10 | 10 | |||
122 | 3 | Sergent Michelle | 25.8 | Miramas | 8 | 8 | |||
123 | 4 | Mathieu Sylvie | 54.0 | Pont Royal | 8 | 8 | |||
133 | 5 | Butler Judith | 29.6 | Asptt Marseille | 8 | 8 | |||
137 | 6 | Roubieu Chantal | 28.5 | Miramas | 8 | 8 | |||
148 | 7 | Troisfontaine Michèle | 29.8 | Pont Royal | 7 | 7 | |||
154 | 8 | Verron Bernadette | 25.8 | Miramas | 6 | 6 | |||
156 | 9 | Pratter Anne-Marie | 25.7 | Miramas | 6 | 6 | |||
159 | 10 | Dumas Cecile | 34.0 | Miramas | 6 | 6 | |||
163 | 11 | Delphin Veronique | 30.4 | Miramas | 6 | 6 | |||
164 | 12 | Teyssie Véronique | 37.0 | Ste Baume | 5 | 5 | |||
165 | 13 | Dormoy Joelle | 30.5 | Ecole De L'Air | 5 | 5 | |||
168 | 14 | Turco Berthe | 35.5 | Miramas | 5 | 5 | |||
171 | 15 | Rault Nicole | 27.3 | Pont Royal | 5 | 5 | |||
173 | 16 | Avella Christiane | 30.1 | Ste Baume | 4 | 4 | |||
174 | 17 | Mesona Marie-Christine | 29.5 | Asptt Marseille | 4 | 4 | |||
176 | 18 | Salles Brigitte | 54.0 | Miramas | 4 | 4 | |||
177 | 19 | Mirabella Colette | 42.0 | Asptt Marseille | 4 | 4 | |||
180 | 20 | Oillataguerre Christiane | 32.3 | Pont Royal | 3 | 3 | |||
181 | 21 | Laugier Frédérique | 32.2 | Miramas | 3 | 3 | |||
182 | 22 | Auzeby Evelyne | 30.5 | Miramas | 3 | 3 | |||
184 | 23 | Trapy Suzanne | 25.0 | Miramas | 3 | 3 | |||
187 | 24 | Perrier Nicole | 30.5 | Bastide Salette | 2 | 2 | |||
190 | 25 | Calvin Bernadette | 29.5 | Miramas | 2 | 2 | |||
191 | 26 | Tournet Marguerite | 29.4 | Aix En Provence | 2 | 2 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Deniau Frédéric | 4.3 | Pont Royal | 33 | 33 | |||
2 | 2 | Smit Boris | 1.9 | Pont Royal | 28 | 28 | |||
3 | 3 | Varani Marc | 5.5 | Pont Royal | 27 | 27 | |||
4 | 4 | Albert Loïc | 8.2 | Chateau L'Arc | 25 | 25 | |||
5 | 5 | Bourbonnaud David | 6.5 | Pont Royal | 24 | 24 | |||
6 | 6 | Reynaud Olivier | 11.2 | Miramas | 23 | 23 | |||
7 | 7 | Rabault Samuel | 8.8 | Pont Royal | 22 | 22 | |||
8 | 8 | Troisfontaine Georges | 7.5 | Pont Royal | 22 | 22 | |||
10 | 9 | Fabre Bruno | 9.9 | Miramas | 21 | 21 | |||
11 | 10 | Poizac William | 10.7 | Miramas | 21 | 21 | |||
12 | 11 | Antiphon Bastien | 6.7 | Pont Royal | 20 | 20 | |||
14 | 12 | Bourdillon Philippe | 7.5 | Miramas | 20 | 20 | |||
15 | 13 | Sabagh Paul | 8.1 | Miramas | 20 | 20 | |||
17 | 14 | Roussel Gerard | 13.4 | Pont Royal | 20 | 20 | |||
21 | 15 | Lim Yeekoh | 10.6 | Miramas | 19 | 19 | |||
22 | 16 | Mosca Claude | 9.4 | Pont Royal | 19 | 19 | |||
24 | 17 | Busardo Patrick | 8.9 | St Martin Crau | 19 | 19 | |||
26 | 18 | Dellasta Bruno | 9.2 | Pont Royal | 18 | 18 | |||
32 | 19 | Carow Etienne | 11.3 | Avignon Chateaublanc | 17 | 17 | |||
33 | 20 | Marquette Gérard | 14.0 | Pont Royal | 17 | 17 | |||
36 | 21 | Many Philippe | 9.6 | Pont Royal | 16 | 16 | |||
37 | 22 | Martini Jean-Bernard | 9.0 | Miramas | 16 | 16 | |||
43 | 23 | Vaktskjold Inge | 8.5 | Pont Royal | 16 | 16 | |||
45 | 24 | Brie Pierrick | 14.8 | Miramas | 16 | 16 | |||
53 | 25 | Molino Patrick | 13.9 | Miramas | 15 | 15 | |||
55 | 26 | Galligani Philippe | 11.5 | Miramas | 15 | 15 | |||
59 | 27 | Lecavelier David | 13.9 | Grand Avignon | 14 | 14 | |||
64 | 28 | Bouzat Christian | 12.2 | Ibm Marseille | 13 | 13 | |||
72 | 29 | Perez Pascal | 13.9 | Ste Baume | 13 | 13 | |||
75 | 30 | Gagliardi Jean-Baptiste | 12.2 | Pont Royal | 12 | 12 | |||
76 | 31 | Lacomare Gérard | 13.7 | Campagne | 12 | 12 | |||
79 | 32 | Cavelier Arnaud | 13.6 | Ibm Marseille | 12 | 12 | |||
80 | 33 | Gauthereau Didier | 12.2 | Pont Royal | 12 | 12 | |||
87 | 34 | Faure-Geors Cédric | 14.1 | Agjsep Provence | 11 | 11 | |||
88 | 35 | Collinet Michel | 11.3 | Avignon Chateaublanc | 11 | 11 | |||
94 | 36 | Dormoy Jean-Pierre | 14.1 | Ecole De L'Air | 10 | 10 | |||
100 | 37 | Laugier Stéphane | 11.0 | Miramas | 10 | 10 | |||
105 | 38 | Bourrel Stéphane | 12.4 | Aix Marseille | 9 | 9 | |||
108 | 39 | Roth René | 10.4 | Miramas | 9 | 9 | |||
119 | 40 | Non communiqué | 12.4 | St Martin Crau | 8 | 8 | |||
120 | 41 | Llorens Michel-Ange | 12.6 | Miramas | 8 | 8 | |||
124 | 42 | Pruneau Alain | 13.1 | Agjsep Provence | 8 | 8 | |||
134 | 43 | Perrier Thierry | 7.2 | Esery Grand Geneve | 8 | 8 | |||
136 | 44 | Greppi Diego | 9.7 | Miramas | 8 | 8 | |||
140 | 45 | Anderson Thomas | 11.3 | Pont Royal | 7 | 7 | |||
143 | 46 | Ouvrard Pierre-Louis | 12.6 | Pont Royal | 7 | 7 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1 | Teyssie Thierry | 18.0 | Ecole De L'Air | 21 | 21 | |||
16 | 2 | Thirion Anthony | 15.1 | Cabre D'Or | 20 | 20 | |||
18 | 3 | Techec Olivier | 15.6 | Miramas | 20 | 20 | |||
19 | 4 | Teyssie Michel | 15.5 | Ecole De L'Air | 19 | 19 | |||
25 | 5 | Bosq Jean-Paul | 17.9 | Aix En Provence | 18 | 18 | |||
28 | 6 | Do Truc-Giang | 18.8 | Miramas | 18 | 18 | |||
29 | 7 | Blaise Gilles | 15.3 | Pont Royal | 18 | 18 | |||
30 | 8 | Maire Aurélien | 24.0 | Police Marseill | 17 | 17 | |||
31 | 9 | Dersch Henri | 15.5 | Pont Royal | 17 | 17 | |||
34 | 10 | Cockenpot François | 15.3 | Pont Royal | 17 | 17 | |||
35 | 11 | Giammetta Bruno | 15.8 | Pont Royal | 17 | 17 | |||
41 | 12 | Roubieu Patrick | 18.5 | Miramas | 16 | 16 | |||
44 | 13 | Macheret Jacques | 15.3 | Miramas | 16 | 16 | |||
48 | 14 | Abadie Jean-Christophe | 16.5 | Dassault Aviation | 16 | 16 | |||
50 | 15 | Donadey Gerald | 23.6 | Chateau L'Arc | 15 | 15 | |||
51 | 16 | Rigault Laurent | 18.7 | Ste Baume | 15 | 15 | |||
56 | 17 | Apparicio Jean Luc | 18.0 | Ecole De L'Air | 15 | 15 | |||
57 | 18 | Letouche Yves | 21.0 | Aix Golf | 15 | 15 | |||
60 | 19 | Dupont Alexandre | 16.0 | Pont Royal | 14 | 14 | |||
66 | 20 | Cabardos Christian | 17.8 | Asptt Aix | 13 | 13 | |||
68 | 21 | David Olivier | 15.0 | Agjsep Provence | 13 | 13 | |||
69 | 22 | Soltermann Didier | 24.6 | Ecole De L'Air | 13 | 13 | |||
71 | 23 | Horgnies Benjamin | 15.1 | Luberon | 13 | 13 | |||
73 | 24 | Benayas Mariano | 17.8 | Miramas | 13 | 13 | |||
77 | 25 | Blanc Jean-François | 20.8 | Le Fregate Provence | 12 | 12 | |||
81 | 26 | Claeys Gérald | 18.5 | Airbus Helicopt | 12 | 12 | |||
82 | 27 | Paillot Damien | 21.2 | Pont Royal | 12 | 12 | |||
83 | 28 | Delphin Hervé | 18.5 | Miramas | 12 | 12 | |||
84 | 29 | De Courbeville Charles | 17.6 | Pont Royal | 12 | 12 | |||
86 | 30 | Garzia Frédéric | 21.9 | Ste Baume | 11 | 11 | |||
89 | 31 | Belguiral Michel | 18.5 | Servanes | 11 | 11 | |||
90 | 32 | Flasseur Jacques | 18.0 | Pont Royal | 11 | 11 | |||
91 | 33 | Roux Gilbert | 21.0 | Miramas | 11 | 11 | |||
92 | 34 | Marin Benoît | 18.5 | Paca | 10 | 10 | |||
96 | 35 | Garcia Henri | 18.5 | Miramas | 10 | 10 | |||
98 | 36 | Torner Rémy | 17.7 | Pont Royal | 10 | 10 | |||
99 | 37 | Keremian Mayeul | 20.0 | Ecole De L'Air | 10 | 10 | |||
101 | 38 | Pianacci Philippe | 22.4 | Miramas | 10 | 10 | |||
104 | 39 | Vallat Bernard | 23.9 | Pont Royal | 10 | 10 | |||
109 | 40 | Mattiuzzi Michel | 16.7 | Ecole De L'Air | 9 | 9 | |||
110 | 41 | Rousseau Daniel | 15.5 | Miramas | 9 | 9 | |||
111 | 42 | Raphael Durbec Mickaël | 17.8 | Agjsep Provence | 9 | 9 | |||
112 | 43 | Mortreux Charles | 15.3 | Aix En Provence | 9 | 9 | |||
113 | 44 | Bonnet Gilbert | 15.1 | Pont Royal | 9 | 9 | |||
114 | 45 | Barral Jean-Pascal | 20.1 | Asse Marseille | 9 | 9 | |||
115 | 46 | Cavelier Alain | 22.7 | Ibm Marseille | 9 | 9 | |||
117 | 47 | De Rosa Joël | 21.2 | Miramas | 8 | 8 | |||
121 | 48 | Pelissier Philippe | 18.6 | Pont Royal | 8 | 8 | |||
125 | 49 | Parmentier Daniel | 16.7 | Miramas | 8 | 8 | |||
126 | 50 | Gaultier Jean-Luc | 18.4 | Miramas | 8 | 8 | |||
127 | 51 | Smit Dirk | 18.7 | Pont Royal | 8 | 8 | |||
128 | 52 | Botrel Christian | 20.5 | Ecole De L'Air | 8 | 8 | |||
129 | 53 | Guiard Olivier | 19.5 | Ibm Marseille | 8 | 8 | |||
130 | 54 | Colin Jean-Marie | 16.4 | Asptt Marseille | 8 | 8 | |||
132 | 55 | Perroud Michel | 22.8 | Ste Baume | 8 | 8 | |||
135 | 56 | Pechard Philippe | 21.6 | Pont Royal | 8 | 8 | |||
138 | 57 | Aubert Michel | 20.4 | Miramas | 8 | 8 | |||
139 | 58 | Rault Alain | 17.6 | Pont Royal | 7 | 7 | |||
141 | 59 | Cabrol André | 16.1 | Asptt Marseille | 7 | 7 | |||
145 | 60 | Blériot Jean-Pierre | 18.5 | Pont Royal | 7 | 7 | |||
146 | 61 | De Graaf Jeroen | 22.4 | Paca | 7 | 7 | |||
149 | 62 | Bouilleaux Luc | 22.6 | Miramas | 7 | 7 | |||
150 | 63 | Maistre Bernard | 21.9 | Ecole De L'Air | 6 | 6 | |||
152 | 64 | Bometon Franck | 22.8 | Miramas | 6 | 6 | |||
153 | 65 | Costes Bruno | 24.0 | Ibm Marseille | 6 | 6 | |||
157 | 66 | Filipputti Reynald | 15.7 | Miramas | 6 | 6 | |||
160 | 67 | Chkroun Alain | 18.2 | Miramas | 6 | 6 | |||
162 | 68 | Fay Bernard | 24.6 | Chateau L'Arc | 6 | 6 | |||
169 | 69 | Bertaudiere Patrice | 20.3 | Miramas | 5 | 5 | |||
178 | 70 | Miloch Yves | 21.8 | Miramas | 4 | 4 | |||
183 | 71 | Libertino Jean-Louis | 21.0 | Miramas | 3 | 3 | |||
185 | 72 | Coeugnet Alain | 23.6 | Paca | 3 | 3 | |||
188 | 73 | Deschodt Patrick | 24.5 | Miramas | 2 | 2 | |||
192 | 74 | Mour Michel | 22.8 | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | 1 | 1 | |||
194 | 75 | Bonifay Claude | 17.3 | Le Fregate Provence | ABJ | ||||
197 | 76 | Kail Henry | 22.2 | Miramas | DSQ | ||||
198 | 77 | Martinez Jean-Marie | 16.4 | Miramas | DSQ |