1 |
1 |
|
Mangou Laurent |
9.0 |
Ascaia |
79 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Pomares Michel |
10.6 |
Montpensier |
82 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Cluzel Jean-Claude |
13.1 |
Riom |
83 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
Lequeu Philippe |
11.1 |
Royat Charade |
84 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
|
5 |
T5 |
|
Viennois Claude |
13.5 |
Val D'Auzon |
86 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
|
6 |
T5 |
|
Barret Nicolas |
13.9 |
Electric Montlu |
86 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
|
7 |
T7 |
|
Momon Didier |
12.4 |
Ste Agathe |
87 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
|
8 |
T7 |
|
Goutain Sebastien |
23.3 |
Ascaia |
87 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
|
10 |
9 |
|
Chevalier Stephane |
12.7 |
Val D'Auzon |
89 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
|
12 |
T10 |
|
Charpentier Guy |
17.8 |
Val D'Auzon |
92 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
13 |
T10 |
|
Siriex Denis |
18.2 |
Gazelec Moulins |
92 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
14 |
T10 |
|
Vacher Damien |
22.7 |
Riom |
92 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
15 |
T10 |
|
Denier Ludovic |
24.8 |
Val D'Auzon |
92 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
16 |
T10 |
|
Lapie Vincent |
22.3 |
Golf Cacf |
92 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
17 |
T15 |
|
Barret Gérard |
20.9 |
Ste Agathe |
93 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
|
18 |
T15 |
|
Fernandez Pascal |
20.8 |
Riom |
93 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
|
19 |
T15 |
|
Grapin Yann |
22.7 |
Volcans |
93 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
|
20 |
T18 |
|
Bedoin Jean Luc |
19.1 |
Montluconnaise |
94 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
|
21 |
T18 |
|
Barbanceys Alain |
13.3 |
Neuvic |
94 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
|
22 |
T20 |
|
Masson Hervé |
14.7 |
Royat Charade |
95 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
24 |
T20 |
|
Perrier Serge |
13.0 |
Royat Charade |
95 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
25 |
T20 |
|
Mahaut Christophe |
22.1 |
Ascaia |
95 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
26 |
T23 |
|
Cantegril Jean-Christophe |
28.2 |
Ascaia |
96 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
|
28 |
T23 |
|
Bourbigot Philippe |
16.3 |
Royat Charade |
96 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
|
29 |
T23 |
|
Ricoux Dominique |
17.7 |
Agjsep Auvergne |
96 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
|
30 |
T26 |
|
Pion Frédéric |
22.0 |
Michelin |
97 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
|
31 |
T26 |
|
Gaillard Denis |
22.5 |
Montpensier |
97 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
|
32 |
T28 |
|
Vacheyrou Kevin |
24.9 |
Michelin |
98 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
|
33 |
T28 |
|
Laplise Jean-Paul |
28.7 |
Electric Montlu |
98 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
|
34 |
T28 |
|
Sanitas Jean Louis |
22.2 |
Riom |
98 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
|
35 |
T31 |
|
Caumont Pierre |
33.7 |
Universite Clermont |
99 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
|
36 |
T31 |
|
Bujard Quentin |
20.7 |
Montluconnaise |
99 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
|
37 |
T31 |
|
Barrat Jean Pierre |
20.9 |
Volcans |
99 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
|
38 |
T31 |
|
Vincent Christophe |
20.8 |
Riom |
99 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
|
39 |
T31 |
|
Priou Christian |
19.9 |
Volcans |
99 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
|
40 |
T36 |
|
Frugere Bernard |
22.1 |
Riom |
100 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
41 |
T36 |
|
Bataille Jean |
23.8 |
Royat Charade |
100 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
42 |
T38 |
|
Pautard Cyril |
34.2 |
Val D'Auzon |
101 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
|
43 |
T38 |
|
Metras Bertrand |
18.1 |
Michelin |
101 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
|
44 |
T40 |
|
Giraud Guy |
29.3 |
Electric Montlu |
102 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
|
45 |
T40 |
|
Bouche Henri |
23.5 |
Montpensier |
102 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
|
46 |
42 |
|
Pauty Jean-Marc |
24.2 |
Gazelec Clermon |
104 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
|
49 |
T43 |
|
Petrousek Georg |
24.2 |
Riom |
105 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
|
50 |
T43 |
|
Molina Santiago |
29.6 |
Ste Agathe |
105 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
|
51 |
45 |
|
Neron Laurent |
30.1 |
Electric Montlu |
106 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
|
52 |
46 |
|
Saez Fabrice |
27.7 |
Universite Clermont |
108 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
|
53 |
47 |
|
Painganeaud Yoann |
25.9 |
Montluconnaise |
109 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
|
54 |
48 |
|
Monnet Jean |
27.1 |
Volcans |
110 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
|
55 |
49 |
|
Moulinat Yves |
28.1 |
Riom |
124 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
|
56 |
ABJ |
|
Non communiqué |
21.4 |
Volcans |
ABJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|