1 |
1 |
|
Strachan Darren |
-3.9 |
Chantilly |
72 |
70 |
|
|
142 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Rodriguez Maxime |
-2.5 |
Brigode |
78 |
66 |
|
|
144 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Nicolay Maxime |
2.3 |
Menneville |
73 |
74 |
|
|
147 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
Non communiqué |
3.6 |
Menneville |
76 |
73 |
|
|
149 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
Lienard Arthur |
3.9 |
Bondues |
72 |
78 |
|
|
150 |
|
|
6 |
T6 |
|
Ammeux-Boulanger Martin |
1.4 |
Bondues |
79 |
72 |
|
|
151 |
|
|
7 |
T6 |
|
Delourme Gauthier |
3.0 |
Le Touquet |
70 |
81 |
|
|
151 |
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
Caillaux Brieuc |
1.8 |
Bondues |
76 |
76 |
|
|
152 |
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
Montury Jean |
1.6 |
Hardelot |
75 |
78 |
|
|
153 |
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
Levant Alexandre |
1.1 |
Champagne |
77 |
77 |
|
|
154 |
|
|
11 |
T11 |
|
Boyer Hugo |
1.2 |
Bondues |
79 |
76 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
12 |
T11 |
|
Davaine Rudy |
1.3 |
Arras |
77 |
78 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
13 |
T11 |
|
Robillard Xavier |
6.7 |
Arras |
77 |
78 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
14 |
T11 |
|
Damitio Grégory |
PRO |
Sart |
76 |
79 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
16 |
T15 |
|
Penkala Jérémy |
2.5 |
Chateau Humieres |
78 |
78 |
|
|
156 |
|
|
17 |
T15 |
|
Ciancaleoni Coglin |
3.1 |
Merignies |
77 |
79 |
|
|
156 |
|
|
19 |
T17 |
|
Masurel Nicolas |
0.6 |
Brigode |
82 |
75 |
|
|
157 |
|
|
20 |
T17 |
|
Ammeux Luc |
2.7 |
Bondues |
79 |
78 |
|
|
157 |
|
|
21 |
T17 |
|
Plaisant Martin |
3.5 |
Bondues |
78 |
79 |
|
|
157 |
|
|
22 |
T17 |
|
Abhim Elias |
3.3 |
Paris Country |
77 |
80 |
|
|
157 |
|
|
23 |
T21 |
|
Grimonprez Matt |
0.9 |
Bondues |
82 |
76 |
|
|
158 |
|
|
25 |
T21 |
|
Thiebaut Enzo |
5.5 |
Rouen |
80 |
78 |
|
|
158 |
|
|
26 |
T21 |
|
Vigier Clément |
4.4 |
Caen La Mer |
79 |
79 |
|
|
158 |
|
|
27 |
T24 |
|
Renner Nicolas |
3.1 |
Bondues |
80 |
79 |
|
|
159 |
|
|
28 |
T24 |
|
Ducoin Pierre |
2.7 |
Arcangues |
78 |
81 |
|
|
159 |
|
|
29 |
T24 |
|
Quirot Gregoire |
3.1 |
Le Touquet |
78 |
81 |
|
|
159 |
|
|
30 |
T27 |
|
Paul Frederic |
2.6 |
Arras |
84 |
76 |
|
|
160 |
|
|
31 |
T27 |
|
Soumillon Yvelin |
4.9 |
Thumeries |
84 |
76 |
|
|
160 |
|
|
32 |
T27 |
|
Cezard Jean Camille |
2.3 |
Lille Metropole |
80 |
80 |
|
|
160 |
|
|
33 |
30 |
|
Non communiqué |
1.3 |
Bondues |
76 |
85 |
|
|
161 |
|
|
34 |
T31 |
|
Glacon Fabrice |
3.8 |
Le Touquet |
81 |
81 |
|
|
162 |
|
|
35 |
T31 |
|
Roger Didier |
5.1 |
Arras |
81 |
81 |
|
|
162 |
|
|
36 |
T33 |
|
Genty Alban |
5.8 |
Merignies |
83 |
80 |
|
|
163 |
|
|
37 |
T33 |
|
Deceuninck Paul |
4.5 |
Bondues |
82 |
81 |
|
|
163 |
|
|
38 |
T33 |
|
Bennatan Elie |
5.2 |
Rcf La Boulie |
81 |
82 |
|
|
163 |
|
|
39 |
T36 |
|
Idee Théo |
1.6 |
Amiens |
83 |
81 |
|
|
164 |
|
|
40 |
T36 |
|
Mitaux Maurouard Paul |
5.7 |
Bondues |
82 |
82 |
|
|
164 |
|
|
41 |
T38 |
|
Starosta Mickaël |
6.3 |
Thumeries |
83 |
82 |
|
|
165 |
|
|
42 |
T38 |
|
Simon Hadrien |
3.0 |
Bois Guillaume |
83 |
82 |
|
|
165 |
|
|
43 |
T38 |
|
Cresp Arthur |
6.5 |
St Quentin/Mesn |
78 |
87 |
|
|
165 |
|
|
44 |
41 |
|
Galant Dominique |
10.6 |
Bois Des Retz |
87 |
79 |
|
|
166 |
|
|
47 |
T42 |
|
Melard Valentin |
8.0 |
Arras |
84 |
83 |
|
|
167 |
|
|
48 |
T42 |
|
Martinache Olivier |
8.6 |
Arras |
84 |
83 |
|
|
167 |
|
|
49 |
T42 |
|
Marie Jeanne Alexandre |
2.9 |
Brigode |
82 |
85 |
|
|
167 |
|
|
50 |
T45 |
|
Padieu Ernest |
5.2 |
Amiens |
89 |
79 |
|
|
168 |
|
|
51 |
T45 |
|
Roselle Frédéric |
10.4 |
Olhain |
86 |
82 |
|
|
168 |
|
|
52 |
T45 |
|
Kostadinoski Goce |
6.7 |
Hauts-De-France |
85 |
83 |
|
|
168 |
|
|
53 |
T45 |
|
Leblanc Paco |
6.1 |
Wimereux |
82 |
86 |
|
|
168 |
|
|
54 |
T49 |
|
Kwasniak Jean-Philippe |
7.4 |
Mormal |
91 |
78 |
|
|
169 |
|
|
56 |
T49 |
|
Demey Christophe |
4.0 |
Arras |
80 |
89 |
|
|
169 |
|
|
57 |
T51 |
|
Roussel Simon |
8.3 |
Arras |
90 |
80 |
|
|
170 |
|
|
58 |
T51 |
|
Reschke Romain |
6.5 |
Thumeries |
88 |
82 |
|
|
170 |
|
|
59 |
T51 |
|
Lentrebecq Louis |
3.8 |
Le Touquet |
86 |
84 |
|
|
170 |
|
|
60 |
T51 |
|
Gagneret Xavier |
4.5 |
Wimereux |
84 |
86 |
|
|
170 |
|
|
61 |
T51 |
|
Modaine Virgile |
4.7 |
Flandres |
80 |
90 |
|
|
170 |
|
|
62 |
T56 |
|
Martin Philippe André |
9.9 |
Merignies |
83 |
88 |
|
|
171 |
|
|
63 |
T56 |
|
Destombes Louis |
8.4 |
Bondues |
83 |
88 |
|
|
171 |
|
|
64 |
T58 |
|
Caillaux Malo Edwin |
5.7 |
Bondues |
90 |
82 |
|
|
172 |
|
|
65 |
T58 |
|
Bourdon Jean-Paul |
8.5 |
Merignies |
89 |
83 |
|
|
172 |
|
|
66 |
T58 |
|
Defrancq Stéphane |
9.9 |
Arras |
87 |
85 |
|
|
172 |
|
|
67 |
T61 |
|
Dervaux Philippe |
6.1 |
Thumeries |
91 |
82 |
|
|
173 |
|
|
68 |
T61 |
|
Le Minh-Tu |
7.3 |
Amiens |
85 |
88 |
|
|
173 |
|
|
69 |
T63 |
|
Trillat Grégoire |
10.5 |
Bondues |
88 |
87 |
|
|
175 |
|
|
70 |
T63 |
|
Paul Timothé |
6.2 |
Arras |
87 |
88 |
|
|
175 |
|
|
71 |
T65 |
|
Pecqueur Adrien |
10.6 |
Lille Metropole |
89 |
87 |
|
|
176 |
|
|
72 |
T65 |
|
Non communiqué |
8.2 |
Arras |
87 |
89 |
|
|
176 |
|
|
73 |
67 |
|
Robin Thibault |
5.7 |
Lille Metropole |
84 |
93 |
|
|
177 |
|
|
74 |
T68 |
|
Lavric Valentin |
8.6 |
St Omer |
93 |
85 |
|
|
178 |
|
|
75 |
T68 |
|
Blondel Antoine |
8.5 |
Wimereux |
93 |
85 |
|
|
178 |
|
|
76 |
T68 |
|
Gros Pascal |
8.2 |
Thumeries |
88 |
90 |
|
|
178 |
|
|
77 |
T68 |
|
Fron-Pruvost Téo |
3.7 |
Merignies |
87 |
91 |
|
|
178 |
|
|
78 |
72 |
|
Gaba Alexandre |
6.8 |
Amiens |
91 |
88 |
|
|
179 |
|
|
79 |
T73 |
|
Masse Bertrand |
8.5 |
Sart |
95 |
85 |
|
|
180 |
|
|
80 |
T73 |
|
Adriansen Pierre |
9.3 |
Wimereux |
88 |
92 |
|
|
180 |
|
|
81 |
T73 |
|
Hannecart Thibault |
8.9 |
Arras |
82 |
98 |
|
|
180 |
|
|
82 |
T76 |
|
Kriegel Nicolas |
8.6 |
Merignies |
97 |
86 |
|
|
183 |
|
|
83 |
T76 |
|
Thuillier Stephane |
7.5 |
Arras |
91 |
92 |
|
|
183 |
|
|
84 |
T76 |
|
Debret Cléo |
9.2 |
Bondues |
88 |
95 |
|
|
183 |
|
|
85 |
T79 |
|
Gressier Franck |
10.1 |
Brigode |
97 |
88 |
|
|
185 |
|
|
86 |
T79 |
|
Vanhoutte Frank |
10.2 |
Sart |
94 |
91 |
|
|
185 |
|
|
88 |
T81 |
|
Benezet Bernard |
7.4 |
Hardelot |
93 |
93 |
|
|
186 |
|
|
89 |
T81 |
|
Morchipont Gilles |
16.4 |
Merignies |
92 |
94 |
|
|
186 |
|
|
90 |
83 |
|
Chantrelle Mathieu |
11.8 |
Arras |
93 |
94 |
|
|
187 |
|
|
91 |
T84 |
|
Poidevin Franck |
11.7 |
Merignies |
101 |
87 |
|
|
188 |
|
|
92 |
T84 |
|
Deroo Sylvain |
10.7 |
Atscaf Grand Paris |
98 |
90 |
|
|
188 |
|
|
93 |
T84 |
|
Deceuninck Romain |
8.0 |
Bondues |
92 |
96 |
|
|
188 |
|
|
94 |
T84 |
|
Legrand Charles-Axel |
13.3 |
Arras |
91 |
97 |
|
|
188 |
|
|
95 |
88 |
|
Molon Raphaël |
9.0 |
Arras |
92 |
97 |
|
|
189 |
|
|
96 |
89 |
|
Deceuninck Frédéric |
8.1 |
Sart |
97 |
93 |
|
|
190 |
|
|
97 |
90 |
|
Ait Karroum Hossein |
10.6 |
Arras |
92 |
99 |
|
|
191 |
|
|
98 |
91 |
|
Herreman Christian |
12.0 |
Arras |
89 |
103 |
|
|
192 |
|
|
99 |
92 |
|
Grivillers Romain |
12.7 |
Thumeries |
100 |
95 |
|
|
195 |
|
|
100 |
T93 |
|
Velut-Demarquilly Lucas |
12.7 |
Wimereux |
106 |
92 |
|
|
198 |
|
|
101 |
T93 |
|
Orfait - Caron Solal |
5.0 |
Wimereux |
103 |
95 |
|
|
198 |
|
|
102 |
95 |
|
Pierini Emmanuel |
11.5 |
Arras |
98 |
103 |
|
|
201 |
|
|
103 |
ABJ |
|
Duflot Eric |
11.2 |
Arras |
88 |
ABJ |
|
|
88 |
|
|
105 |
FOR |
|
Tournant Jacques |
8.4 |
Arras |
FOR |
FOR |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
FOR |
|
Flinois Joel |
6.6 |
Arras |
FOR |
FOR |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
FOR |
|
Gambier Yves |
2.1 |
Bondues |
FOR |
FOR |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
DSQ |
|
Buscot Hervé |
1.4 |
|
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|