Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | T2 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 1 | Hasan Curilovic Valentina | 15.6 | Toulouse | 88 | 81 | 169 | |||
34 | 2 | Adam Sophie | 12.0 | Campagne | 90 | 91 | 181 | |||
54 | 3 | David Clémence | 19.6 | St Cyprien | 102 | 102 | 204 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | T2 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1 | Veillon Gaetan | 4.4 | Campagne | 80 | 81 | 161 | |||
13 | T2 | Valey Axel | 7.0 | Pic Saint-Loup | 86 | 80 | 166 | |||
13 | T2 | Bosc Clément | 7.6 | Fontcaude | 79 | 87 | 166 | |||
21 | 4 | Valey Esteban | 6.4 | Grande Motte | 87 | 85 | 172 | |||
42 | 5 | Hegie Gauthier | 15.1 | St Cyprien | 97 | 87 | 184 | |||
43 | 6 | Rodriguez Soulairol Clément | 10.1 | Pic Saint-Loup | 92 | 95 | 187 | |||
46 | 7 | Rodriguez Soulairol Lucas | 13.9 | Pic Saint-Loup | 97 | 98 | 195 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | T2 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Leveille Ambre | 12.2 | Grande Bastide | 74 | 79 | 153 | |||
10 | 2 | Kardasik Jurilayci | 11.7 | Toulouse Seilh | 86 | 77 | 163 | |||
11 | 3 | Combe Lena | 8.9 | Palmola | 81 | 83 | 164 | |||
15 | 4 | Binet Liliane | 15.8 | Toulouse | 87 | 80 | 167 | |||
18 | 5 | Lacombe Manon | 16.9 | Carcassonne | 81 | 89 | 170 | |||
21 | 6 | Genoulaz Laura | 22.8 | Palmola | 84 | 88 | 172 | |||
25 | 7 | Tronc Marie | 20.1 | Ugolf Albi | 82 | 92 | 174 | |||
29 | 8 | Guillaume Valentine | 15.9 | Pic Saint-Loup | 93 | 84 | 177 | |||
34 | 9 | Avanzini Erine | 32.2 | Garonne | 92 | 89 | 181 | |||
47 | 10 | Boue Heloise | 30.8 | Garonne | 99 | 98 | 197 | |||
56 | 11 | Genoulaz Anna | 22.4 | Palmola | 109 | 98 | 207 | |||
60 | 12 | Carles Louise | 39.0 | Carcassonne | 111 | 110 | 221 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | T2 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | T1 | Noel Maxime | 9.8 | Volcans | 77 | 78 | 155 | |||
2 | T1 | Mayeux Victorien | 11.0 | Manville | 78 | 77 | 155 | |||
4 | 3 | Halgan Gabriel | 14.0 | Toulouse | 75 | 81 | 156 | |||
15 | 4 | Renoux Arthur | 8.4 | Toulouse | 84 | 83 | 167 | |||
18 | 5 | Fauconnet Loris | 15.2 | Pic Saint-Loup | 87 | 83 | 170 | |||
20 | 6 | Philip Arthur | 10.0 | Montauban | 87 | 84 | 171 | |||
25 | 7 | Chevestrier Ruben | 13.6 | Cap D'Agde | 78 | 96 | 174 | |||
27 | 8 | Sofio Matteo | 11.3 | St Thomas | 88 | 87 | 175 | |||
32 | 9 | Beniere Gabin | 8.7 | Toulouse Seilh | 93 | 87 | 180 | |||
41 | 10 | Griffe Leonard | 31.1 | Pic Saint-Loup | 91 | 92 | 183 | |||
47 | 11 | Hegie Antoine | 19.1 | St Cyprien | 102 | 95 | 197 | |||
52 | 12 | Tok Mael | 27.4 | Pic Saint-Loup | 101 | 100 | 201 | |||
57 | 13 | Puig Maximilien | 29.5 | St Cyprien | 103 | 105 | 208 |
Classement | Clt | Nat. | Prénom et Nom | Idx | Club | T1 | T2 | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | Leon Quentin | 4.6 | Pic Saint-Loup | 76 | 80 | 156 | |||
6 | 2 | Hazet Arthur | 11.3 | Cannes-Mougins | 77 | 81 | 158 | |||
7 | 3 | Non communiqué | 9.2 | Old Course Cannes | 80 | 80 | 160 | |||
9 | 4 | Goudard Gabriel | 10.7 | Cap D'Agde | 80 | 82 | 162 | |||
12 | 5 | Warin Noa | 11.5 | Laloubere | 81 | 84 | 165 | |||
23 | T6 | Suarez Leo | 18.4 | Massane | 87 | 86 | 173 | |||
23 | T6 | Millot Arthur | 13.3 | Palmola | 90 | 83 | 173 | |||
28 | 8 | Benas Ilias Gabin | 17.9 | Opio Valbonne | 91 | 85 | 176 | |||
30 | 9 | Mouy Arthur | 15.2 | Valdaine | 88 | 90 | 178 | |||
31 | 10 | Veque Clément | 11.3 | Pic Saint-Loup | 95 | 84 | 179 | |||
32 | 11 | Olivier Sacha | 21.1 | Nimes Vacquer. | 86 | 94 | 180 | |||
34 | T12 | Dyuzhev Andrei | 24.0 | Cannes-Mougins | 92 | 89 | 181 | |||
34 | T12 | Halgan Baptiste | 12.6 | Toulouse | 87 | 94 | 181 | |||
34 | T12 | Becerra Artyom | 10.9 | Fontcaude | 86 | 95 | 181 | |||
39 | T15 | Hasan Curilovic Luciano | 14.3 | Toulouse | 87 | 95 | 182 | |||
39 | T15 | Rolland Arthur | 26.3 | Grande Bastide | 89 | 93 | 182 | |||
44 | 17 | Battesti David | 30.1 | Cannes-Mougins | 95 | 94 | 189 | |||
45 | 18 | Caminade Noa | 22.3 | St Cyprien | 95 | 95 | 190 | |||
47 | 19 | Coille Paul | 23.0 | St Cyprien | 103 | 94 | 197 | |||
50 | 20 | Flouret Gabriel | 35.6 | St Cyprien | 103 | 95 | 198 | |||
51 | 21 | Knight Charlie | 24.3 | Carcassonne | 102 | 97 | 199 | |||
52 | 22 | Meucci Louis | 24.3 | Nimes Vacquer. | 97 | 104 | 201 | |||
55 | 23 | Amoros Joachim | 28.9 | Campagne | 100 | 105 | 205 | |||
58 | 24 | Lembege François | 29.1 | Massane | 109 | 107 | 216 | |||
59 | 25 | Pessina Dassonville Edgar | 37.0 | Campagne | 103 | 114 | 217 | |||
61 | 26 | Francois-Thurin Victor | 35.5 | Campagne | 104 | 120 | 224 | |||
62 | 27 | Non communiqué | 54.0 | Fontcaude | 128 | 132 | 260 | |||
63 | DSQ | Bahri Souhayl | 26.3 | Campagne | 108 | DSQ | 108 | |||
64 | DSQ | Ansaldi Baptiste | 13.6 | Aix Marseille | DSQ | DSQ |