GOLF DU VAL DE SORNE
Grand Prix
Mis à jour le 11/07/2023 15:14
Résultat Brut, 1ère Série Dames, Simple Stroke play
Classement Clt Nat. Prénom et Nom Idx Club T1 T2 T3 Total  
1 1 Bochaton Amély -0.1 Evian Resort 66 71 74 211
2 2 Gras Amelie 2.2 Legolfnational 71 72 73 216
3 3 Boucher Manon -0.8 Prieure 71 74 72 217
4 4 Becassis Diane 0.8 Toulouse 73 74 71 218
5 5 Bachelet Marie 0.7 Lyon Salvagny 72 74 73 219
6 6 Knai Emilie -0.4 Rcf La Boulie 76 72 74 222
7 7 Arafi Anais -0.8 Bouleaux 72 77 77 226
8 8 Biglione Pauline 5.9 Evian Resort 77 74 78 229
9 9 Martin Poe 4.7 Val De Sorne 74 79 80 233
10 10 Rosier Camille 1.7 Dijon Bourgogne 79 76 79 234
11 11 Padieu Camille 3.0 Dijon Bourgogne 78 77 80 235
12 T12 Jozan Eva 2.2 Val De Sorne 77 81 78 236
13 T12 Picot Anaelle 3.9 Coudray Montceaux 77 79 80 236
14 14 Verchere Marine 4.6 Bourg En Bresse 78 81 79 238
15 HCC Dubois Claire 2.0 Golf Club Lyon 79 81 HCC 160
16 HCC Piqueret Amarante 3.7 Raray 79 83 HCC 162
17 HCC Julien Lisa 6.1 Leman 87 79 HCC 166
18 HCC Lefevre Candice 7.8 Dijon Bourgogne 81 85 HCC 166
19 HCC Jorat Océane 12.7 Esery Grand Geneve 84 87 HCC 171
Résultat Brut, 1ère Série Messieurs, Simple Stroke play
Classement Clt Nat. Prénom et Nom Idx Club T1 T2 T3 Total  
1 1 Guigui-Baruchel Samuel -0.9 Aix Les Bains 73 64 70 207
2 T2 Hauchard Clément PRO Val De Sorne 74 71 69 214
3 T2 Joubin Louis 0.2 Vaudreuil 71 70 73 214
4 T4 Dziewa Aubry 1.6 Mionnay 77 71 67 215
5 T4 Fernandez Lucas -0.4 Maison Blanche 71 72 72 215
6 T4 Nossam Akhil Reddy 2.5 Maison Blanche 65 75 75 215
7 T7 Germain Simon -0.4 Val De Sorne 69 75 73 217
8 T7 Dalla-Vale Celian 3.0 Massane 71 70 76 217
9 9 Monteremal Elliot Han -0.5 Valdaine 72 73 73 218
10 T10 Kokkinis Thomas -0.7 St Germain 74 75 70 219
11 T10 Almeida Hugo 1.5 Aix Les Bains 72 71 76 219
12 T10 Riffet Matthieu 2.3 Marcilly 69 74 76 219
13 T13 Gounord Eric -0.7 Ch. De Chailly 74 75 71 220
14 T13 Philippe Edouard 0.7 Val De Sorne 74 75 71 220
15 T13 Porchet Jan 1.9 Charmeil 75 74 71 220
16 T13 Cossin Louis -1.4 Luxeuil Bellev. 71 74 75 220
17 T17 Bonnetton Alban Loris 3.0 Mionnay 76 77 71 224
18 T17 Bohnet Julien 0.3 Massane 76 75 73 224
19 19 Lehmann Tom 1.1 Val De Sorne 76 72 77 225
20 T20 Pomerleau Steven 5.1 Maison Blanche 75 77 74 226
21 T20 Cotte Nathan 0.2 Mionnay 78 72 76 226
22 T20 Cocheteux Elias -2.2 Manville 75 74 77 226
23 23 Gonnet Arthur 4.9 Bourg En Bresse 78 73 77 228
24 24 Louis-Martens Kilian 3.3 Val De Sorne 79 74 76 229
25 25 Pin Julien 4.6 Esery Grand Geneve 74 77 79 230
26 26 Besse Corentin 6.4 Chalon/Saone 75 79 77 231
27 T27 Ressiguie Hugo 5.2 Chalon/Saone 77 74 81 232
28 T27 Elasery Karim 4.5 Chassagne 75 73 84 232
29 29 Guiset Enguerrand 0.1 Marcilly 76 80 77 233
30 T30 Bayard Louis 4.6 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 70 85 79 234
31 T30 Schmitt Virgile 3.9 Pontarlier 77 77 80 234
32 32 Elias Diego 1.8 Divonne 77 81 78 236
33 T33 Non communiqué 7.7 Dijon Bourgogne 77 81 79 237
34 T33 Grenier Alex 3.0 Rcf La Boulie 77 79 81 237
35 T33 Fazio Matthias 2.7 Maison Blanche 75 80 82 237
36 36 Lianos Antoine 4.8 Beaujolais 77 79 82 238
37 37 Debakre Corentin 9.3 Maison Blanche 80 78 81 239
38 T38 Orard Guillaume 7.0 Val De Sorne 82 77 81 240
39 T38 Rosier Lionel 4.8 Dijon Bourgogne 80 77 83 240
40 T40 Legrand Séverin 4.4 Charmeil 82 77 82 241
41 T40 Chambaud Patrick 1.0 Le Fregate Provence 76 83 82 241
42 T42 Vacheresse Baptiste 3.6 Dijon Bourgogne 82 76 85 243
43 T42 Fazio Loïc 6.7 Maison Blanche 79 73 91 243
44 44 Hufschmid Benjamin 5.0 Maison Blanche 76 80 88 244
45 45 Hautier Fabien 5.1 Preisch 79 79 88 246
46 46 Smajlovic Anis 6.4 Pontarlier 79 80 91 250
48 HCC Dosdoghrouyan Yohann 4.6 Trois Vallons 79 82 HCC 161
49 HCC Terrussot Antoine 4.0 Dijon Bourgogne 76 85 HCC 161
50 HCC Jorat Corentin 8.5 Esery Grand Geneve 79 82 HCC 161
51 HCC Pheulpin Jérome 4.8 Bossey 84 79 HCC 163
52 HCC Bidault Gaspard 7.8 Val De Sorne 79 84 HCC 163
53 HCC Cattozzo Gabriel 6.5 Val De Sorne 78 85 HCC 163
54 HCC Brocas Clement 5.9 Lac D'Annecy 84 80 HCC 164
55 HCC Lavorel Olivier 6.9 Esery Grand Geneve 84 81 HCC 165
56 HCC Reveillaud Eloïs PRO Esery Grand Geneve 86 79 HCC 165
57 HCC Verchere Alix 5.2 Rochat 88 77 HCC 165
58 HCC Durieux Grégoire 3.7 Charmeil 87 78 HCC 165
59 HCC Deleule Frederic 8.6 Pontarlier 82 83 HCC 165
60 HCC Blandenet Matthieu 4.2 Bourg En Bresse 86 80 HCC 166
61 HCC Diring Dorian PRO Kempferhof 83 83 HCC 166
62 HCC Haenen Jean PRO Nivernais 85 82 HCC 167
63 HCC Juget Kilian 6.7 Val De Sorne 88 80 HCC 168
64 HCC Bruneton Jonathan 8.0 Bourg En Bresse 82 87 HCC 169
65 HCC Seysses Paul 10.3 Dijon Bourgogne 84 86 HCC 170
66 HCC Briche Damien 8.1 Rochat 88 83 HCC 171
67 HCC Bezin Anthony 5.1 Aix Les Bains 84 90 HCC 174
68 HCC Delage Philippe 7.2 Ch. De Chailly 89 85 HCC 174
69 HCC Ortuno Jean-Baptiste 8.5 Chassagne 93 82 HCC 175
70 HCC Dziewa Antoine 9.8 Gonville 92 84 HCC 176
71 HCC Reinier Germain 6.5 Lac D'Annecy 87 89 HCC 176
72 HCC Rat Enzo 10.6 Val De Sorne 88 91 HCC 179
73 HCC Bonnier Bastien 8.4 Val De Sorne 93 87 HCC 180
74 HCC Duriaud Jean Charles 7.5 Val De Sorne 92 89 HCC 181
75 HCC Courtot Benjamin 13.8 Rhin 95 87 HCC 182
76 HCC Pollet Arthur 14.3 Ch. De Chailly 92 96 HCC 188
77 HCC Orard Jean Luc 14.8 Chiberta 98 95 HCC 193
78 HCC Guessennd Hubert 16.2 Quetigny 96 108 HCC 204
79 HCC Vogel Diethelm 12.0 Val De Sorne 107 102 HCC 209
47 FOR Nicolas Eric 2.7 Val De Sorne 74 73 FOR 147
98 joueurs