1 |
T1 |
|
Fanlo Thomas |
-1.7 |
Campagne |
74 |
73 |
|
|
147 |
|
|
1 |
T1 |
|
Veillon Gaetan |
2.5 |
Campagne |
76 |
71 |
|
|
147 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Doleac Gaspard |
1.7 |
Campagne |
74 |
74 |
|
|
148 |
|
|
4 |
T4 |
|
Landry Armand |
-0.5 |
Toulouse Seilh |
75 |
75 |
|
|
150 |
|
|
4 |
T4 |
|
Da Costa Quentin |
-2.1 |
Palmola |
76 |
74 |
|
|
150 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
Tarbouriech Mathieu |
-1.1 |
Pic Saint-Loup |
68 |
83 |
|
|
151 |
|
|
7 |
T7 |
|
Pla Hugo |
2.1 |
St Thomas |
74 |
78 |
|
|
152 |
|
|
7 |
T7 |
|
Chesneau Batiste |
2.4 |
Toulouse |
75 |
77 |
|
|
152 |
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
Guillope-Pierre Romain |
1.3 |
Tarbes Tumulus |
74 |
80 |
|
|
154 |
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
Kabagema Raphaël |
1.5 |
Massane |
77 |
78 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
11 |
11 |
|
Teissier Maxime |
2.8 |
Campagne |
77 |
79 |
|
|
156 |
|
|
12 |
12 |
|
Carrere Alexandre |
1.1 |
Palmola |
76 |
81 |
|
|
157 |
|
|
13 |
13 |
|
Navarro Martin |
3.6 |
Volcans |
72 |
87 |
|
|
159 |
|
|
14 |
T14 |
|
Lissague Eliot |
2.6 |
Hossegor |
81 |
79 |
|
|
160 |
|
|
14 |
T14 |
|
Dosdoghrouyan Yohann |
2.4 |
Trois Vallons |
76 |
84 |
|
|
160 |
|
|
14 |
T14 |
|
Migeon Nicolas |
-0.6 |
Campagne |
76 |
84 |
|
|
160 |
|
|
14 |
T14 |
|
Grandchamp Martin |
2.0 |
Toulouse Seilh |
83 |
77 |
|
|
160 |
|
|
14 |
T14 |
|
Bouazizi Benjamin |
1.7 |
Mionnay |
76 |
84 |
|
|
160 |
|
|
19 |
T19 |
|
Vandesompele Paul Alexis |
-0.1 |
Lille Metropole |
77 |
84 |
|
|
161 |
|
|
19 |
T19 |
|
Schwab Paul |
0.2 |
Ugolf Albi |
78 |
83 |
|
|
161 |
|
|
19 |
T19 |
|
Alfano Romain |
1.5 |
Val D'Auzon |
79 |
82 |
|
|
161 |
|
|
19 |
T19 |
|
Darragon Quentin |
PRO |
St Cyprien |
85 |
76 |
|
|
161 |
|
|
23 |
T23 |
|
Kayser-Twardowski Enzo |
0.9 |
Strasbourg |
83 |
79 |
|
|
162 |
|
|
23 |
T23 |
|
Fournier Thibault |
0.1 |
Fontcaude |
77 |
85 |
|
|
162 |
|
|
23 |
T23 |
|
Non communiqué |
2.5 |
Ch. De Bournel |
78 |
84 |
|
|
162 |
|
|
23 |
T23 |
|
Chabagno Iban |
0.8 |
Toulouse Seilh |
76 |
86 |
|
|
162 |
|
|
27 |
T27 |
|
Lamirault-Lenoir Edgar |
0.5 |
Marcilly |
76 |
88 |
|
|
164 |
|
|
27 |
T27 |
|
Ndri Michael |
0.5 |
Cap D'Agde |
78 |
86 |
|
|
164 |
|
|
27 |
T27 |
|
Alzial Thibaut |
PRO |
Vichy |
79 |
85 |
|
|
164 |
|
|
27 |
T27 |
|
Poncet Eliot |
1.1 |
Chassieu |
85 |
79 |
|
|
164 |
|
|
31 |
31 |
|
Frimond Cameron |
2.1 |
Pic Saint-Loup |
86 |
79 |
|
|
165 |
|
|
32 |
T32 |
|
Legrand Séverin |
0.9 |
Charmeil |
82 |
84 |
|
|
166 |
|
|
32 |
T32 |
|
Colas Esteban |
4.7 |
Palmola |
80 |
86 |
|
|
166 |
|
|
32 |
T32 |
|
Guillope-Pierre Marin |
3.2 |
Tarbes Tumulus |
76 |
90 |
|
|
166 |
|
|
32 |
T32 |
|
Donzel Edmond |
2.4 |
Pont Royal |
80 |
86 |
|
|
166 |
|
|
32 |
T32 |
|
Trintignant Morgan |
5.1 |
Nimes Vacquer. |
80 |
86 |
|
|
166 |
|
|
37 |
T37 |
|
Murith Renaud |
5.7 |
Gloriette |
82 |
85 |
|
|
167 |
|
|
37 |
T37 |
|
Pruvost Benjamin |
1.9 |
St Thomas |
83 |
84 |
|
|
167 |
|
|
39 |
T39 |
|
Macaluso Santo |
6.4 |
Campagne |
84 |
84 |
|
|
168 |
|
|
39 |
T39 |
|
Gourvennec Oscar |
6.8 |
Palmola |
84 |
84 |
|
|
168 |
|
|
39 |
T39 |
|
Soubrane Alexis |
2.4 |
Massane |
77 |
91 |
|
|
168 |
|
|
42 |
42 |
|
Orien Thibault |
6.1 |
Ugolf Fiac |
82 |
87 |
|
|
169 |
|
|
43 |
43 |
|
Beaudet Gabriel |
2.3 |
Eauze Grand Armagnac |
83 |
87 |
|
|
170 |
|
|
44 |
44 |
|
Devichi Antoine |
4.5 |
Nimes Vacquer. |
81 |
90 |
|
|
171 |
|
|
45 |
T45 |
|
Coasne Enzo |
2.2 |
Campagne |
80 |
92 |
|
|
172 |
|
|
45 |
T45 |
|
Zago Pierre |
5.4 |
Fontcaude |
85 |
87 |
|
|
172 |
|
|
45 |
T45 |
|
Mamou Lucas |
6.4 |
Fontcaude |
77 |
95 |
|
|
172 |
|
|
48 |
48 |
|
Fabre Romain |
1.9 |
Pic Saint-Loup |
89 |
84 |
|
|
173 |
|
|
49 |
T49 |
|
Drossaert Lucas |
5.8 |
Manville |
88 |
86 |
|
|
174 |
|
|
49 |
T49 |
|
Ortiz Tampe Mateo |
3.9 |
Ugolf La Ramee |
85 |
89 |
|
|
174 |
|
|
49 |
T49 |
|
Gazeau Guillaume |
1.6 |
Campagne |
82 |
92 |
|
|
174 |
|
|
49 |
T49 |
|
Tridon Nolan |
5.5 |
Ugolf Albi |
80 |
94 |
|
|
174 |
|
|
53 |
53 |
|
Traizit Yoann |
1.6 |
Fontcaude |
86 |
89 |
|
|
175 |
|
|
54 |
T54 |
|
Taiarui Tuhiva |
2.8 |
Massane |
88 |
88 |
|
|
176 |
|
|
54 |
T54 |
|
Chabalier Dimitri |
5.9 |
Toulouse |
83 |
93 |
|
|
176 |
|
|
56 |
56 |
|
Lamande Julien |
7.7 |
St Thomas |
85 |
92 |
|
|
177 |
|
|
57 |
57 |
|
Lianos Antoine |
5.3 |
Beaujolais |
85 |
93 |
|
|
178 |
|
|
58 |
58 |
|
Brisson Lino |
5.2 |
Pamiers |
83 |
96 |
|
|
179 |
|
|
59 |
T59 |
|
Rodriguez Soulairol Lucas |
8.2 |
Pic Saint-Loup |
86 |
94 |
|
|
180 |
|
|
59 |
T59 |
|
Sofio Matteo |
9.6 |
St Thomas |
89 |
91 |
|
|
180 |
|
|
61 |
61 |
|
Planes Romain |
7.1 |
St Thomas |
88 |
93 |
|
|
181 |
|
|
62 |
62 |
|
Secher Freddy |
6.9 |
Lamalou Les Bains |
87 |
95 |
|
|
182 |
|
|
63 |
63 |
|
Rodriguez Soulairol Clément |
6.1 |
Pic Saint-Loup |
94 |
89 |
|
|
183 |
|
|
64 |
64 |
|
Delais Arthur |
3.6 |
Montpensier |
97 |
89 |
|
|
186 |
|
|
65 |
65 |
|
Mur Arnaud |
5.2 |
Occitanie |
92 |
95 |
|
|
187 |
|
|
66 |
T66 |
|
Brique Jonathan |
8.3 |
St Thomas |
94 |
96 |
|
|
190 |
|
|
66 |
T66 |
|
Escudie Maxime |
6.5 |
Castres |
88 |
102 |
|
|
190 |
|
|
66 |
T66 |
|
Villanueva Sébastien |
6.0 |
Fontcaude |
85 |
105 |
|
|
190 |
|
|
69 |
69 |
|
Drossaert Nicolas |
3.3 |
Manville |
103 |
89 |
|
|
192 |
|
|
70 |
70 |
|
Tresnard Hugo |
7.2 |
Troyes Ermitage |
100 |
96 |
|
|
196 |
|
|
71 |
71 |
|
Cubialde Jean-Pierre |
6.3 |
Fontcaude |
96 |
102 |
|
|
198 |
|
|
78 |
FOR |
|
Glandieres Antoine |
1.7 |
Palmola |
87 |
FOR |
|
|
87 |
|
|
79 |
FOR |
|
Averlant Charles-Henri |
6.2 |
Lille Metropole |
90 |
FOR |
|
|
90 |
|
|
72 |
DSQ |
|
Tranchant Thibault |
1.4 |
Ecole De L'Air |
79 |
DSQ |
|
|
79 |
|
|
73 |
DSQ |
|
Bluhm Clemens |
1.5 |
Massane |
83 |
DSQ |
|
|
83 |
|
|
74 |
DSQ |
|
Boillot Gaultier |
4.0 |
Fontcaude |
84 |
DSQ |
|
|
84 |
|
|
75 |
DSQ |
|
Hininger Justin |
6.1 |
Massane |
89 |
DSQ |
|
|
89 |
|
|
76 |
DSQ |
|
Vonrufs Mathis |
6.2 |
Massane |
102 |
DSQ |
|
|
102 |
|
|
77 |
DSQ |
|
Dahan Aaron |
3.0 |
Paris Country |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|