LIGUE DE GOLF DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE
Qualif. France Jeunes
02/06/2024 19:03
Résultat Brut, BF, Simple Score maximum, Parcours Rouge
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 T  
1 1 Thuleau Oumi 44.8 Angers PAYS DE LA LOIRE 118 110 228
2 2 Gremy Lea 28.5 Le Mans PAYS DE LA LOIRE 116 114 230
Résultat Brut, MF, Simple Score maximum, Parcours Rouge
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 T  
1 1 Baudouin Louise 7.0 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 86 85 171
2 2 Aubron Leen 15.8 St Gilles X Vie PAYS DE LA LOIRE 97 93 190
3 3 Dauptain Flavie 14.4 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 95 99 194
4 4 Braud Salomé 14.2 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 117 99 216
Résultat Brut, MG, Simple Score maximum, Parcours Rouge
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 T  
1 1 Butrulle Victor 5.0 Anjou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 78 76 154
2 2 Dinomais Augustin 11.1 Anjou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 81 87 168
3 3 Hurlupe Maxime 11.5 La Domangere PAYS DE LA LOIRE 88 82 170
4 4 Chamaillard Armand 11.2 Cholet PAYS DE LA LOIRE 84 87 171
5 5 Thuillier Timeo 8.1 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 89 84 173
6 6 Poitevin Darren 12.4 Anjou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 87 88 175
7 7 Germon Jules 13.9 Angers PAYS DE LA LOIRE 89 89 178
8 8 Barre Gabin 12.5 Angers PAYS DE LA LOIRE 98 86 184
T9 T9 Blondeau Wilfried 17.1 La Domangere PAYS DE LA LOIRE 102 91 193
T9 T9 Rodien Oscar 20.0 St Sylvain D'Anjou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 100 93 193
11 11 Plonquet Antonin 33.5 St Sylvain D'Anjou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 128 116 244
Résultat Brut, BG, Simple Score maximum, Parcours Rouge
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 T  
T1 T1 Cartegnie Marc 7.9 Le Mans PAYS DE LA LOIRE 79 81 160
T1 T1 Ginguene Valentin 12.3 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 78 82 160
3 3 Leroy Lévi 10.8 Bauge PAYS DE LA LOIRE 84 77 161
4 4 Lebosse Cesar 10.9 Le Mans PAYS DE LA LOIRE 81 81 162
T5 T5 Nicoleau Charles 9.4 St Jean / Monts PAYS DE LA LOIRE 91 76 167
T5 T5 Michardiere Hugo 13.8 St Gilles X Vie PAYS DE LA LOIRE 84 83 167
T7 T7 Chauveau Corentin 10.4 Anjou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 84 88 172
T7 T7 Singh Lovedeep 14.9 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 82 90 172
9 9 Leroy Victor 13.4 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 94 83 177
10 10 Manceau Louis 18.7 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 99 84 183
11 11 Cote Arthur 15.9 St Jean / Monts PAYS DE LA LOIRE 92 92 184
T12 T12 Guyot Armand 18.0 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 93 92 185
T12 T12 Leon Paul 11.8 Le Mans PAYS DE LA LOIRE 89 96 185
T12 T12 Ardouin Simon 23.5 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 89 96 185
15 15 Chatelain Anatole 22.7 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 89 98 187
16 16 Mermuys Cyrus 23.2 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 92 99 191
T17 T17 Blasco Arthur 25.0 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 102 104 206
T17 T17 Tribondeau-Toquet Elioth 25.5 St Jean / Monts PAYS DE LA LOIRE 99 107 206
19 19 Fournier Cornet Léandre 31.0 Bauge PAYS DE LA LOIRE 113 106 219
20 20 Samson Gaspard 29.4 St Jean / Monts PAYS DE LA LOIRE 118 116 234
21 21 Delmotte Ryan 44.7 St Sebastien PAYS DE LA LOIRE 133 131 264
22 22 Robert Dutour Romain 40.8 St Jean / Monts PAYS DE LA LOIRE 142 140 282
Résultat Brut, U12F, Simple Score maximum, Parcours Rouge
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 T  
1 1 Mourlon Eloïse 6.4 St Sylvain D'Anjou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 80 80 160
T2 T2 Lasierra Eline 9.1 Laval PAYS DE LA LOIRE 83 80 163
T2 T2 Humbert Moira 10.8 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 82 81 163
4 4 Villain Charlize 8.6 Laval PAYS DE LA LOIRE 82 83 165
5 5 Fournier Cornet Léonie 14.9 Bauge PAYS DE LA LOIRE 85 88 173
6 6 Chabot Anne-Constance 17.6 La Domangere PAYS DE LA LOIRE 90 91 181
7 7 Leroy Juliette 15.9 St Jean / Monts PAYS DE LA LOIRE 97 89 186
T8 T8 Germain Alix 20.0 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 93 97 190
T8 T8 Fouche Charlotte 20.6 Pornic PAYS DE LA LOIRE 93 97 190
10 10 Deroche Honorine 21.6 St Sylvain D'Anjou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 99 96 195
11 11 Richard Lou 33.8 St Sylvain D'Anjou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 113 94 207
12 12 Lair Margot 36.2 Laval PAYS DE LA LOIRE 101 107 208
13 13 Tribondeau-Toquet Anaë 37.3 St Jean / Monts PAYS DE LA LOIRE 107 102 209
14 14 Maginot Louise 40.9 Bourgenay PAYS DE LA LOIRE 99 114 213
15 15 Bayet Inès 34.6 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 104 110 214
16 16 Saladin Hina 38.6 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 101 116 217
17 17 Le Morvan Fekete Roxane 39.6 Le Mans Sarge PAYS DE LA LOIRE 106 116 222
18 18 Ardouin Josephine 32.6 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 110 114 224
19 19 Bellec Duigou Jeanne 35.9 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 114 111 225
20 20 Marotte Maëlys 47.1 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 124 110 234
21 21 Renaudineau Honorine 46.5 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 120 121 241
22 22 Balcaen Léanna 43.2 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 128 122 250
Résultat Brut, U12G, Simple Score maximum, Parcours Rouge
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 T  
1 1 Le Solliec Maël 5.6 Anjou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 77 71 148
2 2 Tosatto Gabin 6.4 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 76 75 151
3 3 Peltier Edouard 12.2 Le Mans PAYS DE LA LOIRE 78 79 157
4 4 Hamann Etienne 9.2 Sables D'Olonne PAYS DE LA LOIRE 79 80 159
5 5 Bonenfant Nathan 9.9 St Jean / Monts PAYS DE LA LOIRE 85 79 164
6 6 Cuviliez Alexandre 18.9 Sables D'Olonne PAYS DE LA LOIRE 84 85 169
7 7 Crand Lino 10.7 Savenay PAYS DE LA LOIRE 92 78 170
T8 T8 Robbe Constantin 14.8 Sables D'Olonne PAYS DE LA LOIRE 90 81 171
T8 T8 Delis Camille 27.6 Bauge PAYS DE LA LOIRE 85 86 171
10 10 Chenu Gabriel 16.1 La Domangere PAYS DE LA LOIRE 87 85 172
11 11 Legrand Paul 15.5 Barriere La Baule PAYS DE LA LOIRE 89 84 173
12 12 Maillet Eloan 12.9 La Domangere PAYS DE LA LOIRE 91 83 174
13 13 Back Albin 15.7 Cholet PAYS DE LA LOIRE 91 84 175
T14 T14 Leger Augustin 20.2 Cholet PAYS DE LA LOIRE 93 83 176
T14 T14 Cartier Malo 20.7 Barriere La Baule PAYS DE LA LOIRE 89 87 176
T14 T14 Mouallem Arthur 21.1 Cholet PAYS DE LA LOIRE 89 87 176
T14 T14 Pillot Sacha 33.7 Barriere La Baule PAYS DE LA LOIRE 89 87 176
18 18 Blot Mathieu 18.8 Bauge PAYS DE LA LOIRE 94 86 180
19 19 Duval Louis 10.0 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 86 96 182
T20 T20 Thierry-Terlain Bubba 17.8 Anjou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 96 88 184
T20 T20 Ginguene Clement 23.3 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 90 94 184
22 22 Chevalier Lucas 27.0 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 94 91 185
23 23 Benichou Lancelot 25.2 Laval PAYS DE LA LOIRE 91 98 189
24 24 Dere Robion Eden 42.2 Anjou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 93 101 194
T25 T25 Pillot Oscar 29.6 Barriere La Baule PAYS DE LA LOIRE 96 100 196
T25 T25 Potiron Malo 40.6 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 88 108 196
T27 T27 Lerays Gauthier 20.5 Angers PAYS DE LA LOIRE 105 92 197
T27 T27 Chabot Henri-Alban 26.5 La Domangere PAYS DE LA LOIRE 101 96 197
T27 T27 Bernard Célestin 20.2 Nantes Vigneux PAYS DE LA LOIRE 99 98 197
T27 T27 Renaud Paul 37.3 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 94 103 197
T27 T27 Kern Gaspard 39.3 Angers PAYS DE LA LOIRE 90 107 197
32 32 De Gaalon Maxime 29.5 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 99 101 200
T33 T33 Leoni Paul 33.2 Nantes Vigneux PAYS DE LA LOIRE 105 96 201
T33 T33 Girault Paul 27.4 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 105 96 201
35 35 Franzoia Jules 33.0 Nantes Vigneux PAYS DE LA LOIRE 100 104 204
36 36 Leger Leonard 24.7 Cholet PAYS DE LA LOIRE 108 97 205
37 37 Pierre Marceau 37.5 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 104 105 209
38 38 Etienne Eliot 30.2 Nantes Vigneux PAYS DE LA LOIRE 104 106 210
39 39 Le Gall Ange 38.0 Angers PAYS DE LA LOIRE 108 103 211
40 40 Le Gall Charlie 36.9 Angers PAYS DE LA LOIRE 113 103 216
41 41 Manceau Martin 43.4 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 113 105 218
42 42 Audebeau Sacha 41.7 Angers PAYS DE LA LOIRE 112 111 223
T43 T43 Lemetayer Simon 36.0 Laval PAYS DE LA LOIRE 118 108 226
T43 T43 Delaunay Robin 41.5 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 109 117 226
45 45 Tranchant Doc Enzo 39.8 St Sylvain D'Anjou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 98 129 227
46 46 Dron Pierig 47.1 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 116 112 228
47 47 Daniel Sacha 39.7 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 123 111 234