GOLF DE TROYES LA CORDELIERE
Grand Prix
16/07/2023 18:10
Résultat Brut, Dames, Simple Stroke play, L'Etang
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 3 T  
1 1 Appart Margaux -1.8 Cannes-Mougins PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR 71 76 74 221
2 2 Ricaud Emilie -3.5 Tina NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE 77 74 72 223
3 3 Lambert Lucille 0.0 73 78 77 228
4 4 Roncoroni Anouk 0.0 Champagne HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 81 78 75 234
T5 T5 Koshkina Elizaveta 1.5 Monte Carlo PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR 78 76 82 236
T5 T5 Barbet Mylene 2.2 Kempferhof GRAND-EST 77 78 81 236
7 7 Dreyer Maëlle 1.0 Strasbourg GRAND-EST 78 77 84 239
8 8 Benard Kalyne -0.2 Kempferhof GRAND-EST 85 76 81 242
9 9 Nizet Bérénice 3.6 Prieure PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 83 84 78 245
10 10 Lecomte Juliette 3.6 Kempferhof GRAND-EST 79 83 84 246
11 11 Rime Pauline 7.7 Troyes Ermitage GRAND-EST 85 84 85 254
12 12 Gaitan Emma 9.8 93 85 82 260
13 13 Mathies Julia 11.0 Maison Blanche AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES 86 86 90 262
HCC HCC Goldstein Clara 4.4 Chantilly HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 88 94 HCC 182
HCC HCC Buzea Maya Amélie 14.0 Sarrebourg GRAND-EST 90 95 HCC 185
HCC HCC Santin Françoise 14.6 Troyes GRAND-EST 89 96 HCC 185
HCC HCC Non communiqué 20.1 Troyes GRAND-EST 107 111 HCC 218
Résultat Brut, Messieurs, Simple Stroke play, L'Etang
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 3 T  
1 1 Bourrat Thomas -1.4 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 77 76 71 224
2 2 Zufferey Fabrice -1.0 Maison Blanche AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES 72 76 78 226
3 3 Delaval Gabriel -0.4 Bondues HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 78 71 78 227
4 4 Lopez Joss 2.3 Bussy PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 72 77 81 230
T5 T5 Tiberius Murray Oscar -0.2 Etranger CLUBS ETRANGERS 77 79 76 232
T5 T5 Elsayed Ali 1.2 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 77 74 81 232
7 7 Song Louis -0.8 Paris Country PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 75 78 81 234
T8 T8 Dall Antonia Leon 0.5 Faulquemont GRAND-EST 81 75 79 235
T8 T8 Mendras Pierre 3.7 Troyes GRAND-EST 76 81 78 235
T8 T8 Mahy Nino -1.9 76 77 82 235
T8 T8 Louis-Martens Kilian 3.3 Val De Sorne BOURGOGNE-F.-COMTE 73 77 85 235
12 12 Non communiqué 5.0 Valcros PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR 83 80 74 237
T13 T13 Lassequin Matisse 0.0 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 77 80 81 238
T13 T13 Berthelot Julien 4.7 Roncemay BOURGOGNE-F.-COMTE 77 79 82 238
T13 T13 Tostivint Martin 0.3 St Nom La Breteche PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 77 78 83 238
16 16 Gerard Clément 0.5 Prieure PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 80 78 81 239
17 17 Matlega Andrea 1.4 St Germain PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 76 84 80 240
18 18 Maquet Loris -0.4 Preisch GRAND-EST 77 80 84 241
T19 T19 Calmelet Arthur 2.2 Feucherolles PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 81 81 80 242
T19 T19 Mansuy Charles 2.5 Metz Technopole GRAND-EST 80 84 78 242
T19 T19 Menegady Merwan 4.0 Gadancourt PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 78 85 79 242
T22 T22 Caillaux Brieuc 2.1 Bondues HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 81 85 77 243
T22 T22 Neveu Xavier-Gilles 4.4 Apremont HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 79 78 86 243
T22 T22 Corbellari Thomas 3.6 Golf Academie 57 GRAND-EST 76 86 81 243
25 25 Serre Baptiste 3.4 Golf Academie 57 GRAND-EST 86 77 81 244
T26 T26 Roseti Nicolas 5.0 Pont Au Golf NORMANDIE 81 82 82 245
T26 T26 Bourdy Matthieu 5.9 Troyes GRAND-EST 81 82 82 245
T26 T26 Lepers Noah 3.1 Bondues HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 81 78 86 245
T26 T26 Pery Louis 10.3 Troyes GRAND-EST 79 82 84 245
30 30 Ricaud Dominique 0.9 Tina NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE 79 83 84 246
31 31 Pery Eric PRO Troyes GRAND-EST 86 82 80 248
T32 T32 Bennatan Elie 3.1 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 89 79 81 249
T32 T32 Doucerain Thomas 1.4 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 86 78 85 249
T32 T32 Bourdy Frederic 3.5 Troyes GRAND-EST 83 80 86 249
35 35 Pery Pierre 6.0 Troyes GRAND-EST 77 81 92 250
T36 T36 Chevalier Francis 5.9 Cely PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 88 77 86 251
T36 T36 Ledent Pierre 4.9 Foret D'Orient GRAND-EST 79 84 88 251
T38 T38 Guez Joel 5.7 Vaugouard CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 83 83 86 252
T38 T38 Haenen Jean PRO Nivernais PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 82 89 81 252
40 40 Villecourt Arnaud 6.8 Roncemay BOURGOGNE-F.-COMTE 81 85 87 253
T41 T41 Gaitan Benjamin 6.9 89 80 85 254
T41 T41 Weber Mathieu 8.2 Wantzenau GRAND-EST 83 85 86 254
T41 T41 Leuger Edouard 6.1 Roncemay BOURGOGNE-F.-COMTE 82 90 82 254
44 44 Malterre Anthony 4.1 Foret D'Orient GRAND-EST 84 87 84 255
T45 T45 Quehen Dimitri 5.9 Meaux Boutigny PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 86 84 86 256
T45 T45 Shneiker Aiman 6.4 St Nom La Breteche PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 79 88 89 256
47 47 Fron Nicolas 7.8 Provencal PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR 84 84 89 257
T48 T48 Toulis Denis 9.6 Cely PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 83 85 93 261
T48 T48 Bourdy Benjamin 6.2 Troyes GRAND-EST 83 84 94 261
T48 T48 Boncorps Zachary 6.3 Troyes GRAND-EST 82 89 90 261
51 51 Mondon Alexandre 7.2 Roncemay BOURGOGNE-F.-COMTE 89 82 91 262
T52 T52 Remoleur Candide 11.4 Troyes NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 90 87 86 263
T52 T52 Attar Maximilien 6.1 Meaux Boutigny PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 88 88 87 263
T52 T52 Dubois Baptiste 11.3 Roncemay BOURGOGNE-F.-COMTE 83 95 85 263
55 55 Cognon Emmanuel 8.1 Troyes GRAND-EST 97 80 87 264
56 56 Dumard Arthur 4.3 Foret D'Orient GRAND-EST 86 90 89 265
57 57 Tresnard Hugo 8.5 Foret D'Orient GRAND-EST 91 85 90 266
58 58 Chauvier Samuel 8.5 Troyes Ermitage GRAND-EST 85 94 95 274
59 59 Guion Pierre 12.6 Vaugouard CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 84 90 104 278
HCC HCC Saumon Frederic 7.8 Gadancourt PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 95 85 HCC 180
HCC HCC Hild Pierre-Adrien 11.2 Foret D'Orient GRAND-EST 89 91 HCC 180
HCC HCC Thomas Didier 15.2 Troyes GRAND-EST 89 92 HCC 181
HCC HCC Czernecki Philippe 9.5 Opio Valbonne PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR 86 95 HCC 181
HCC HCC Grasset Evan 7.3 Troyes GRAND-EST 96 87 HCC 183
HCC HCC Archambault Eric 12.3 Troyes GRAND-EST 89 95 HCC 184
HCC HCC Louis Guillaume 15.3 Tanlay BOURGOGNE-F.-COMTE 93 92 HCC 185
HCC HCC Serra Frederic 16.4 Troyes GRAND-EST 94 93 HCC 187
HCC HCC Pavard Mathieu 13.3 Vaugouard CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 94 93 HCC 187
HCC HCC Tasset Laurent 13.6 Lyon Salvagny AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES 90 97 HCC 187
HCC HCC Tresnard Christophe 10.2 Foret D'Orient GRAND-EST 94 94 HCC 188
HCC HCC Trimouille Jerome 16.9 Vaugouard CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 95 94 HCC 189
HCC HCC Brissart Nicolas 13.0 Troyes GRAND-EST 84 105 HCC 189
HCC HCC Verhoest Gilles 17.4 Tanlay BOURGOGNE-F.-COMTE 96 94 HCC 190
HCC HCC Burgevin Valentin 6.0 Troyes GRAND-EST 97 95 HCC 192
HCC HCC Dinet Guillaume 16.0 Roncemay BOURGOGNE-F.-COMTE 93 99 HCC 192
HCC HCC Loyer Vincent 11.7 Foret D'Orient GRAND-EST 102 91 HCC 193
HCC HCC Dessauvages Thomas 14.9 Troyes Ermitage GRAND-EST 92 101 HCC 193
HCC HCC Bardinon Patrick 19.1 Troyes GRAND-EST 100 95 HCC 195
HCC HCC Bouchard Damien 10.6 Tanlay BOURGOGNE-F.-COMTE 98 97 HCC 195
HCC HCC Goussin Emmanuel 11.1 Foret D'Orient GRAND-EST 104 92 HCC 196
HCC HCC De Castro Arnaldo 16.4 Vaugouard CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 96 101 HCC 197
HCC HCC Desnoues Stéphane 15.7 Vaugouard CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 93 105 HCC 198
HCC HCC Dumard Nicolas 10.7 Foret D'Orient GRAND-EST 101 99 HCC 200
HCC HCC Becue Jacky 12.9 Vaugouard CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 100 107 HCC 207
HCC HCC Becard Alexandre 15.5 Troyes GRAND-EST 107 104 HCC 211
HCC HCC Attar Abel 22.8 Paris Val D'Europe PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 110 106 HCC 216
DSQ DSQ Ansel Maxence 5.5 Roncemay BOURGOGNE-F.-COMTE 89 DSQ HCC 89
DSQ DSQ Colle Francis 9.0 Foret D'Orient GRAND-EST 97 DSQ HCC 141
FOR FOR Guiset Enguerrand 0.1 Marcilly CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE FOR FOR HCC
ABJ ABJ Gilles Félix 3.0 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 76 91 ABJ 167