GOLF DE LA NIVELLE
Scramble
10/10/2020 17:34
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 T  
1 1 Gelos Thibault 12.9 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 60 60
Bertizberea Mathieu 12.4 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 60 60
Bellocq Lilian 37.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 60 60
Pequignot Yann 5.7 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 60 60
2 2 Arana Maider 21.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 62 62
Emazabel Mikel -4.6 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 62 62
Miranda Jorge 21.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 62 62
Emazabel Norberto 15.5 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 62 62
3 3 Chretien Yves 11.3 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 63 63
Larroque Georges 8.1 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 63 63
De Pelleport Frederic 7.9 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 63 63
Marraud Des Grottes Jacques 16.7 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 63 63
4 4 Despessailles Daniel 9.3 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 64 64
Etchenic Claude 11.8 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 64 64
Mary Julien 19.2 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 64 64
Froge Jacques 11.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 64 64
5 5 Daban Hugues 13.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 64 64
Daban Marie-Pierre 8.7 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 64 64
Ragozin Nicolas 14.1 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 64 64
Non communiqué 17.5 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 64 64
6 6 Faget Vincent 17.9 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 65 65
Gensse Philippe 32.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 65 65
Thurin Jean-Michel 13.1 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 65 65
Gibert Jean Michel 6.2 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 65 65
7 7 Arenas Patricia 6.6 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 65 65
Forestier Pascale 12.4 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 65 65
Lallement Marie-Eve 16.7 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 65 65
Pommies Emmy 14.6 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 65 65
8 8 Chauveau Marc 5.3 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 65 65
Castet Maité 28.8 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 65 65
Castet Benat 14.3 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 65 65
Pommies Philippe 15.6 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 65 65
9 9 Grelet Andrault Claude 22.1 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 66 66
Grelet Bernard 25.1 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 66 66
Brocheriou Andoni 1.7 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 66 66
Largounez Jean-Claude 21.2 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 66 66
10 10 Guevara Ildefonso 11.4 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 66 66
Picon Torres Miguel Angel 15.6 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 66 66
Urgel Catalan Pablo 14.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 66 66
Ramos Iriarte José-Luis 9.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 66 66
11 11 Auger Marie-Louise 29.3 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 66 66
Lecuona Pauline -0.6 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 66 66
Etchenic André 16.0 Chantaco NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 66 66
Lecuona Serge 0.6 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 66 66
12 12 Pinaqui Patrick 9.1 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 66 66
Duguet Christophe 9.4 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 66 66
Codderrens Christophe 18.9 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 66 66
Vincent Christian 17.4 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 66 66
13 13 Duhalde Xavier 10.8 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 67 67
Duhalde Isabelle 30.5 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 67 67
Castan Marie-Pierre 25.1 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 67 67
Lafargue Serge 4.6 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 67 67
14 14 Durante Sophie 15.2 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 67 67
Durante Eric 6.1 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 67 67
Alhondiga Bob 12.3 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 67 67
Vincent Suzy 13.1 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 67 67
15 15 Corrihons Philippe 9.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 67 67
Corrihons Romain 6.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 67 67
De Gregorio Freddy 20.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 67 67
De Gregorio Marie-José 41.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 67 67
16 16 Luis Arbizu Silvia 29.4 - 68 68
Olasagasti Aitor 13.0 - 68 68
Olasagasti Luis Amets 12.8 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
Olasagasti Luis Unai 24.8 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
17 17 Didier Patrick 19.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
Fagalde Bernard 19.4 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
Labat Jean-Jacques 14.3 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
Moreau Jean-Pierre 19.2 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
18 18 Alvarez Didier 18.8 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
Castan Pascal 15.9 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
Cornec Daniel 16.5 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
Errandonea François 14.2 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
19 19 Agueda Oses Borja 17.1 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
Arocena Errazquin Aitor 16.3 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
Emazabel Ramon 11.9 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
Arretxe Arretxe Jose Julian 10.6 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
20 20 Almena Casado Juan 12.8 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
De La Fuente Gomez Alberto 8.4 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
Caballero Labandibar Ignacio 6.1 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
Lacunza Lopetegui Jose Maria 26.5 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
21 21 Busquere Jean-Pierre 13.9 Toulouse Seilh OCCITANIE 68 68
Dardel Eric 16.3 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
Sebire Pierre 16.6 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
Hourregue Henri 18.2 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 68
22 22 Carcabal Jean-Pierre 11.2 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 69 69
Colomes Patrick 7.2 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 69 69
Londaitz Jean-Claude 8.2 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 69 69
Piron Georges 25.7 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 69 69
23 23 Dufau Danielle 21.4 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 69 69
Lassalle Kathy 17.4 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 69 69
Pessoz Benoit 16.0 Agen NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 69 69
Ondarsuhu Dominique 17.8 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 69 69
24 24 Arman Jean-François 19.3 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 70 70
Hobden Anthony 22.7 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 70 70
Mclean Michael 21.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 70 70
Vande Velde Roger 12.8 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 70 70
25 25 Baeli Dimitri 13.7 Anjou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 70 70
Epezy Agnès 17.9 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 70 70
Weil Olivier Catherine 27.6 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 70 70
Robert De Beauchamp Charles-Henry 24.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 70 70
26 26 Boudon Raphael Ramuntxo 20.8 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 71 71
Bousnina Ben 18.5 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 71 71
Boutahchicht Khadija 5.0 Chantaco NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 71 71
Oyarzabal Jean 24.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 71 71
27 27 Le Bourgeois Beatrice 19.3 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 73 73
Le Bourgeois Michel 11.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 73 73
Suzor Yves 19.6 Saint Cloud PARIS 73 73
Suzor Geneviève 16.3 Saint Cloud PARIS 73 73
28 28 Constanzo Gérard 23.2 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 74 74
Errandonea Françoise 34.3 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 74 74
Constanzo Martine 24.3 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 74 74
Etchenic Valentin 8.1 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 74 74
29 29 Dufau Arnaud 10.2 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 74 74
Gorostidi Genevieve 13.6 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 74 74
Revet Michel 13.6 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 74 74
Pichon Florence Isabelle 24.2 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 74 74
30 30 Mangematin Guy 15.5 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 74 74
Mangematin Nicole 24.2 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 74 74
Rigo Herve 14.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 74 74
Sinnaeve Yvette 27.0 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 74 74
31 31 Papailhau Alain 24.7 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 80 80
Papailhau Maïté 29.4 Nivelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 80 80
Richard Jérome 18.0 St Thomas OCCITANIE 80 80
Richard Danielle 13.7 St Thomas OCCITANIE 80 80
© 2020 - Service Informatique - Fédération Française de Golf