GOLF BLUEGREEN VAL QUEVEN
Grand Prix
18/07/2021 22:16
Résultat Brut, 1ère Série Dames, Simple Stroke play, Valqueven
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 T  
1 1 Bruneau Manon 1.2 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 76 74 150
2 2 Legentil Marine 1.6 St Donat PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR 77 75 152
3 3 Roueille Lauranne -2.2 L'Odet BRETAGNE 78 78 156
4 4 Papail Betty 2.8 St Laurent BRETAGNE 78 80 158
5 5 Detroye Constance -1.4 Omaha Beach NORMANDIE 78 81 159
T6 T6 Nakkachian Charlotte 4.9 Kerbernez BRETAGNE 83 77 160
T6 T6 Masseran Andréa 6.4 Lanniron Quimper BRETAGNE 82 78 160
T6 T6 Meyer Marie-Sara 1.9 Savenay PAYS DE LA LOIRE 81 79 160
T6 T6 Legris Armance 0.7 Granville NORMANDIE 78 82 160
T10 T10 Macher - Talibart Anne -1.2 Sperone CORSE 83 78 161
T10 T10 Guillou Amelie 5.4 Lanniron Quimper BRETAGNE 79 82 161
12 12 Picot Anaelle 4.7 Coudray Montceaux PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 78 84 162
13 13 Fosse Charlotte 1.9 Carquefou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 82 81 163
14 14 Goureau Valerie 5.8 St Gilles X Vie PAYS DE LA LOIRE 82 84 166
T15 T15 Fourdan Lou 5.2 St Laurent BRETAGNE 86 81 167
T15 T15 De Launay De Laperriere Béatrice 6.1 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 85 82 167
T15 T15 Urvois Christelle 3.7 Lac Au Duc BRETAGNE 80 87 167
18 18 Helias Ivane 2.4 Saint Cloud PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 86 82 168
19 19 Bihan Alexane 8.1 Val Queven BRETAGNE 86 84 170
T20 T20 Le Squer Manon 8.0 Val Queven BRETAGNE 86 85 171
T20 T20 Piriou Lou 6.5 Lanniron Quimper BRETAGNE 84 87 171
22 22 Fusil-Le Bihan Florence 8.1 Val Queven BRETAGNE 95 93 188
23 23 Ferrand Marie Anne 14.7 Kerbernez BRETAGNE 96 94 190
24 24 Rahem Henda 12.6 Kerbernez BRETAGNE 95 96 191
25 25 Legrand Véronique 14.1 Lac Au Duc BRETAGNE 93 106 199
Résultat Brut, 1ère Série Messieurs, Simple Stroke play, Valqueven
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 T  
1 1 Mauret Maxime -0.9 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 69 75 144
T2 T2 Lemee Antoine -0.4 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 75 71 146
T2 T2 Menard Franck 2.2 Val Queven BRETAGNE 75 71 146
T2 T2 Calvez Quentin -0.5 Val Queven BRETAGNE 74 72 146
T5 T5 Lioret Thomas 0.4 St Germain PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 76 71 147
T5 T5 Le Brun Alexandre -0.4 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 75 72 147
T7 T7 Moller Antoine 0.5 Val Queven BRETAGNE 75 73 148
T7 T7 Sabi Abdel-Majid 0.9 Barriere La Baule PAYS DE LA LOIRE 74 74 148
T7 T7 Imbertie Alex 0.5 Mennecy Chevann PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 73 75 148
T10 T10 Le Doujet Ernest 0.6 Cherbourg NORMANDIE 78 71 149
T10 T10 Touchard Baptiste 0.0 St Samson BRETAGNE 75 74 149
T10 T10 Maurice Valentin 1.2 Bretagne BRETAGNE 70 79 149
T13 T13 De Reu Jules 0.6 Barriere La Baule PAYS DE LA LOIRE 81 69 150
T13 T13 Coustans Matthias 0.7 Vaudreuil NORMANDIE 77 73 150
T13 T13 Laplane Clément 0.3 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 75 75 150
T13 T13 Leger Corentin 1.6 Bois D'O CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 75 75 150
T17 T17 Metayer Benoist 0.3 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 80 71 151
T17 T17 Miral Alexis 3.3 Nantes Vigneux PAYS DE LA LOIRE 76 75 151
T17 T17 Vaillant Jérome 1.3 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 76 75 151
T20 T20 Archer Théophile 2.5 Les Ormes BRETAGNE 82 70 152
T20 T20 Lucas Vincent 0.6 L'Odet BRETAGNE 73 79 152
22 22 Foulioux Valentin 3.5 Bussy PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 76 78 154
23 23 Alonso William -0.1 Saint Cloud PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 83 72 155
T24 T24 Evanno Dagan 5.0 St Laurent BRETAGNE 83 73 156
T24 T24 Jouan Florian 0.8 Val Queven BRETAGNE 78 78 156
T24 T24 Le Navenec Clément 0.9 Val Queven BRETAGNE 76 80 156
T27 T27 Katan Mathieu 0.6 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 81 76 157
T27 T27 Ginguene Sébastien 0.6 Angers PAYS DE LA LOIRE 79 78 157
T27 T27 Hily Yann 5.6 L'Odet BRETAGNE 78 79 157
T30 T30 Desez Sébastien 3.9 Barriere La Baule PAYS DE LA LOIRE 86 72 158
T30 T30 Benoist Kévin 2.5 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 81 77 158
T30 T30 Tymen Malo 2.3 L'Odet BRETAGNE 80 78 158
T30 T30 Detroye Mathieu 5.1 Omaha Beach NORMANDIE 78 80 158
T34 T34 Villeroy De Galhau Gaspard 4.7 St Germain PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 80 79 159
T34 T34 Raoul Nicolas 2.7 Baden BRETAGNE 79 80 159
T36 T36 Lebreton Mathieu 4.0 L'Odet BRETAGNE 81 79 160
T36 T36 Helias Gwenn 7.9 Bois D'O CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 81 79 160
T36 T36 Le Gall Antoine 2.6 Cornouaille BRETAGNE 80 80 160
T36 T36 Clement Mathieu 3.4 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 80 80 160
T36 T36 Azais-Davy Benjamin 1.2 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 78 82 160
T41 T41 Loquen Yann 2.6 Dinard BRETAGNE 84 77 161
T41 T41 Pardoux Baptiste 2.7 Mignaloux NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 84 77 161
T41 T41 Decroix Guillaume 3.0 St Laurent BRETAGNE 82 79 161
T41 T41 Lebeau Hugo -1.1 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 80 81 161
T45 T45 Imbertie Stéphane 3.5 Mennecy Chevann PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 86 76 162
T45 T45 Maligot Vincent 3.3 Gouverneur AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES 82 80 162
T45 T45 Cornec Lucas 5.0 Cornouaille BRETAGNE 81 81 162
T45 T45 Lamy Zakarya 5.5 Kerbernez BRETAGNE 81 81 162
T45 T45 Guilbaud Baptiste 4.6 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 79 83 162
T45 T45 Hocepied Simon 1.2 Carquefou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 79 83 162
T51 T51 Magreault Baptiste 2.7 Carquefou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 85 78 163
T51 T51 Le Jeune Anis 5.2 Raray HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 84 79 163
T51 T51 Blanchard Christophe 5.2 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 84 79 163
T51 T51 Salgado Guillaume 5.4 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 80 83 163
T51 T51 Gauvin Ronan 5.8 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 79 84 163
T56 T56 Berthe Donatien 6.9 Nantes Vigneux PAYS DE LA LOIRE 79 85 164
T56 T56 Peron Dorian 2.9 Val Queven BRETAGNE 77 87 164
T58 T58 Dumont Jean 3.1 Isabella PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 89 76 165
T58 T58 Lemoine Dominique -0.3 Biscarrosse NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 86 79 165
T58 T58 Bouticourt Vincent 3.4 Vaudreuil NORMANDIE 84 81 165
T58 T58 Pichon Stephane 5.4 Baden BRETAGNE 82 83 165
T58 T58 Kerrien Lanig 4.4 Val Queven BRETAGNE 82 83 165
T63 T63 Diab Nicolas 5.1 Biscarrosse NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 90 76 166
T63 T63 Spiesser Rodolphe 3.7 Carquefou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 84 82 166
T63 T63 Remy Victor 3.5 Cice Blossac BRETAGNE 80 86 166
T63 T63 Le Bouille Finlay 4.9 Bondues HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 78 88 166
T63 T63 Walter Vincent 0.1 L'Odet BRETAGNE 75 91 166
T68 T68 Sommer Clément 5.2 Baden BRETAGNE 91 76 167
T68 T68 Pardoux Sylvain 7.1 Mignaloux NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 84 83 167
T68 T68 Hervieu Maxime 1.0 Granville NORMANDIE 84 83 167
T68 T68 Urvois Patrice 4.3 Lac Au Duc BRETAGNE 83 84 167
T68 T68 Jirsa Pavel 4.8 Val Queven BRETAGNE 83 84 167
T68 T68 Beneteau Cedric 4.2 Cice Blossac BRETAGNE 82 85 167
T74 T74 Colleaux Olivier 2.4 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 87 81 168
T74 T74 Vochel Eric 6.4 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 86 82 168
T74 T74 Thomas Christophe 7.4 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 86 82 168
T77 T77 Griffon Arthur 5.9 Touraine CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 90 79 169
T77 T77 Lavialle Clément 5.1 Cornouaille BRETAGNE 86 83 169
T79 T79 Queguiner Louis-Claude 4.2 Val Queven BRETAGNE 86 84 170
T79 T79 Vaillant Louis 5.3 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 86 84 170
T79 T79 Tchidemian Olivier 6.1 St Laurent BRETAGNE 82 88 170
T82 T82 Videau Baptiste 8.0 Baden BRETAGNE 85 86 171
T82 T82 Masseran Pierre 7.6 St Laurent BRETAGNE 85 86 171
84 84 Le Cerf Victor 11.4 Kerbernez BRETAGNE 87 85 172
T85 T85 Guerin Gilles 7.4 Barriere La Baule PAYS DE LA LOIRE 90 84 174
T85 T85 Le Merdy Sébastien 6.9 Brest Iroise BRETAGNE 89 85 174
T87 T87 Baylon Alexandre 5.8 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 88 87 175
T87 T87 Paillard Christophe 8.6 Rhuys Kerver BRETAGNE 87 88 175
T87 T87 Floch Olivier 8.1 Val Queven BRETAGNE 86 89 175
T90 T90 Lagrassiere Xavier 5.8 Belle Ile BRETAGNE 93 84 177
T90 T90 Sevin François 7.0 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 92 85 177
T90 T90 Fourdan Christophe 8.0 Val Queven BRETAGNE 83 94 177
T93 T93 Herve Alexandre 5.8 Pornic PAYS DE LA LOIRE 87 91 178
T93 T93 Thiou Stéphane 3.1 Val Queven BRETAGNE 81 97 178
95 95 Perruez Guilhem 7.8 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 92 87 179
96 96 Le Teurnier Yann 5.4 Nantes Erdre PAYS DE LA LOIRE 93 88 181
T97 T97 Lazzarino Bertrand 9.5 Cergy PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 94 88 182
T97 T97 Bihannic Simon 7.7 Val Queven BRETAGNE 91 91 182
T97 T97 Etienne Cedric 6.9 Nantes Vigneux PAYS DE LA LOIRE 91 91 182
100 100 Mebrouk Yanis 9.2 Kerbernez BRETAGNE 99 86 185
101 101 Penhouet Hugues 9.9 Barriere La Baule PAYS DE LA LOIRE 98 90 188
102 102 Jacq Gilles 8.8 Lac Au Duc BRETAGNE 93 96 189
ABJ ABJ Olivo Maxime 2.7 Baden BRETAGNE 81 ABJ 81
ABJ ABJ Dreo César 4.7 Cornouaille BRETAGNE 84 ABJ 84
ABJ ABJ Le Minor Marvin 5.5 Dinard BRETAGNE ABJ ABJ
DSQ DSQ Guenot Aurélien 4.0 Domont PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 79 DSQ 79
DSQ DSQ Helias Francois 3.2 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 92 DSQ 92
DSQ DSQ Azais-Davy Baptiste 6.2 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 95 DSQ 95