GOLF DE GRANVILLE BAIE ST MICHEL
Grand Prix / Trophée Seniors
13/06/2024 18:58
Résultat Brut, 1ère Série Dames, Simple Stroke play, Links
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 T  
1 1 Lobb Karen 5.4 Le Touquet HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 82 83 165
2 2 Gosselin Paule 5.5 Barriere La Baule PAYS DE LA LOIRE 84 89 173
3 3 Tournerie Helène 10.5 Vire La Dathee NORMANDIE 84 91 175
4 4 Lecomte Helene 9.2 Le Touquet HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 86 90 176
5 5 Lordereau Martine 9.5 Rouen NORMANDIE 88 89 177
6 6 Mouchel Catherine 15.4 Coutainville NORMANDIE 91 87 178
7 7 Gournay Hélène 12.7 Vire La Dathee NORMANDIE 85 94 179
T8 T8 Courel Agnes 14.4 Granville NORMANDIE 89 91 180
T8 T8 Gillet Claude 10.4 Granville NORMANDIE 83 97 180
10 10 Marie Baoli 14.7 Granville NORMANDIE 90 95 185
T11 T11 Steinville Sylvie 6.2 Caen La Mer NORMANDIE 96 91 187
T11 T11 Le Guen Joelle 15.4 Granville NORMANDIE 94 93 187
T13 T13 Vauvel Margaret 12.9 Granville NORMANDIE 92 97 189
T13 T13 Thime Chantal 11.8 Coutainville NORMANDIE 92 97 189
T15 T15 Laffitte Veronique 17.0 Wimereux HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 98 93 191
T15 T15 Rat Elisabeth 11.0 Coutainville NORMANDIE 97 94 191
T15 T15 Pibre Sylvie 11.3 Barriere La Baule PAYS DE LA LOIRE 92 99 191
18 18 Pollet Samin Rebecca 16.1 Le Touquet HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 94 102 196
19 19 James Catherine 18.1 Caen La Mer NORMANDIE 96 103 199
20 20 Picard Malika 15.4 Coutainville NORMANDIE 104 109 213
ABJ ABJ Cousin Isabelle 18.3 Le Touquet HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 97 ABJ 97
ABJ ABJ Grenier Sirirat 8.7 Champ Bataille NORMANDIE ABJ ABJ
ABJ ABJ Sineau Caroline 14.1 Le Mans Sarge PAYS DE LA LOIRE ABJ ABJ
Résultat Brut, 1ère Série Messieurs, Simple Stroke play, Links
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 T  
1 1 Bellanger François 1.1 Caen La Mer NORMANDIE 74 80 154
2 2 Danielsson Hakan 5.6 St Germain PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 79 82 161
T3 T3 Clement Nicolas 5.1 Vaugouard CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 81 81 162
T3 T3 Viel Luc 4.6 Vire La Dathee NORMANDIE 81 81 162
T3 T3 Ollivier Benoit 8.1 Louvigny NORMANDIE 78 84 162
6 6 Godey Jean-Jacques 4.1 Coutainville NORMANDIE 80 84 164
T7 T7 Pelicier Jean-Marc 7.4 Cabourg Le Home NORMANDIE 85 80 165
T7 T7 Dlugosch Bruno 9.8 Evreux NORMANDIE 84 81 165
T9 T9 Benoist Stéphane 5.9 Laval PAYS DE LA LOIRE 85 82 167
T9 T9 Blin Christophe 6.6 Amiraute NORMANDIE 83 84 167
T11 T11 Mallet Jean Pierre 9.9 Bourges CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 81 87 168
T11 T11 De Oliveira Paulo 6.4 Villarceaux PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 80 88 168
13 13 Rundstadler Philippe 8.4 Le Mans Sarge PAYS DE LA LOIRE 83 86 169
14 14 Hebert Frédéric 6.4 Caen Garcelles NORMANDIE 84 86 170
15 15 Theau Christophe 12.0 Evreux NORMANDIE 81 90 171
T16 T16 Dodemand Joël 9.5 Vire La Dathee NORMANDIE 85 87 172
T16 T16 Grenier Jacky 8.2 Champ Bataille NORMANDIE 81 91 172
18 18 Paillard Dominique 9.9 Louvigny NORMANDIE 87 86 173
T19 T19 Ainadjoglou Laurent 7.5 Louvigny NORMANDIE 89 85 174
T19 T19 Madourg Didier 12.8 Granville NORMANDIE 89 85 174
T19 T19 Huchet Guillaume 5.7 Cabourg Le Home NORMANDIE 88 86 174
T19 T19 Montagne Hervé 5.4 Ailette HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 84 90 174
T19 T19 Maugrion Benoit 10.6 Ch. Augerville CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 83 91 174
T24 T24 Duval Jérôme 6.0 Granville NORMANDIE 89 86 175
T24 T24 Marie Sylvain 9.0 Granville NORMANDIE 86 89 175
T24 T24 Le Corre Régis 7.3 Saint Lo NORMANDIE 86 89 175
T24 T24 Jouan Christophe 9.8 Cabourg Le Home NORMANDIE 84 91 175
T24 T24 Michel Vincent 10.8 Brehal NORMANDIE 84 91 175
T24 T24 Lucas Alain 9.3 Etretat NORMANDIE 83 92 175
T30 T30 Seguin Thierry 13.3 Omaha Beach NORMANDIE 89 87 176
T30 T30 Ade Bruno 7.4 Caen La Mer NORMANDIE 89 87 176
T30 T30 Cassany Laurent 10.8 Caen La Mer NORMANDIE 88 88 176
T33 T33 Bebin Bruno 11.0 Coutainville NORMANDIE 93 84 177
T33 T33 Deprez Patrick 9.0 Granville NORMANDIE 87 90 177
T35 T35 Laffitte Tanguy 10.4 Wimereux HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 96 82 178
T35 T35 Rostol André 11.5 Evreux NORMANDIE 91 87 178
37 37 Carnet Didier 10.6 Granville NORMANDIE 91 88 179
T38 T38 Lobb Richard 14.4 Le Touquet HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 92 88 180
T38 T38 Fouquet Bertrand 11.2 Granville NORMANDIE 92 88 180
T38 T38 Francois Patrick 9.0 Caen La Mer NORMANDIE 90 90 180
T38 T38 Allinquant Philippe 9.2 Caen La Mer NORMANDIE 89 91 180
T38 T38 Michel Olivier 8.4 Granville NORMANDIE 84 96 180
T43 T43 Cingal Edouard 8.8 Cabourg Le Home NORMANDIE 93 88 181
T43 T43 Gouhier Yann 10.2 Brehal NORMANDIE 90 91 181
T43 T43 Lemanissier Michel 13.2 Cabourg Le Home NORMANDIE 90 91 181
T43 T43 Trochon Alain 9.0 Vire La Dathee NORMANDIE 88 93 181
T47 T47 Le Her Michel 14.8 Dinard BRETAGNE 95 87 182
T47 T47 Ravenel Georges 10.0 Granville NORMANDIE 89 93 182
T49 T49 Pedroli Philippe 11.8 Coutainville NORMANDIE 97 86 183
T49 T49 Blain Olivier 10.9 Legolfnational PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 93 90 183
T49 T49 Mayaud Stephane 7.2 Cabourg Le Home NORMANDIE 91 92 183
T49 T49 Gallais Olivier 9.2 Amiraute NORMANDIE 90 93 183
53 53 Folliot Xavier 12.4 Louvigny NORMANDIE 94 90 184
T54 T54 Lesage Christophe 10.7 Pyramides PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 96 89 185
T54 T54 Granet Gaël 13.4 Le Mans PAYS DE LA LOIRE 91 94 185
T54 T54 Capitaine Jean Luc 9.6 Granville NORMANDIE 90 95 185
T54 T54 Mercey Bernard 12.6 Caen La Mer NORMANDIE 89 96 185
T58 T58 Leclerc Dominique 10.3 Montal OCCITANIE 95 91 186
T58 T58 Masson Eric 12.0 Caen La Mer NORMANDIE 88 98 186
60 60 Cousin Luc 10.0 Le Touquet HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 91 96 187
61 61 Sauvage Michel 10.3 Houlgate NORMANDIE 90 98 188
T62 T62 Meslin Emmanuel 10.3 Omaha Beach NORMANDIE 95 94 189
T62 T62 Lecomte Alain 13.0 Granville NORMANDIE 93 96 189
T62 T62 Zakrajsek Philippe 11.8 Angers La Perriere PAYS DE LA LOIRE 93 96 189
T65 T65 Pollet Jean-Pierre 11.8 Wimereux HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 103 87 190
T65 T65 Tine Gilles-Marie 6.0 Chantilly HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 92 98 190
T65 T65 Prod'Homme Pascal 8.1 Granville NORMANDIE 87 103 190
T68 T68 Gosse Nicolas 15.3 Omaha Beach NORMANDIE 92 99 191
T68 T68 Marais Jean 12.6 Ableiges PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 88 103 191
T70 T70 Perraudin Jean-Etienne 11.1 Cabourg Le Home NORMANDIE 97 95 192
T70 T70 Coste Pascal 14.3 Rochefort PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 96 96 192
T70 T70 Boivin Philippe 14.7 Grenoble Bresson AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES 96 96 192
T73 T73 Tilliole Frederic 12.3 Ch. Augerville CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 103 91 194
T73 T73 Martin Bertrand 14.5 Louvigny NORMANDIE 93 101 194
T75 T75 Thomas François 13.2 Houlgate NORMANDIE 101 94 195
T75 T75 Sineau Alain 11.6 Le Mans Sarge PAYS DE LA LOIRE 101 94 195
T75 T75 Morvan Didier 11.3 Granville NORMANDIE 100 95 195
T78 T78 Lange Eddy 8.8 Omaha Beach NORMANDIE 112 84 196
T78 T78 Filippini Dominique 12.8 Caisse Angers PAYS DE LA LOIRE 96 100 196
80 80 Gourgotte Eric 13.6 Bauge PAYS DE LA LOIRE 100 101 201
81 81 Lebas Alain 14.5 Omaha Beach NORMANDIE 103 99 202
82 82 Leonardi Francois 12.3 Rochefort PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 105 98 203
T83 T83 Proust Pierre Stephane 14.4 Caen La Mer NORMANDIE 106 98 204
T83 T83 Lannegrace Patrick 11.9 Neuilly PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 101 103 204
85 85 Quesnot Damien 15.2 Louvigny NORMANDIE 101 105 206
86 86 Saeys Harry 14.8 Granville NORMANDIE 104 109 213
ABJ ABJ Tillement Xavier 3.1 Nancy Pulnoy GRAND-EST 89 ABJ 89
ABJ ABJ Tristant Pascal 11.0 Le Havre NORMANDIE 93 ABJ 93
ABJ ABJ Adam Benoit 11.0 Granville NORMANDIE 94 ABJ 94
ABJ ABJ Geniaux Bernard 12.9 Granville NORMANDIE 98 ABJ 98
ABJ ABJ Non communiqué 4.3 Granville NORMANDIE ABJ ABJ
ABJ ABJ Pellegrin Jean-Marc 7.7 Caen La Mer NORMANDIE ABJ ABJ
ABJ ABJ Portier Edouard 7.7 Dinard BRETAGNE ABJ ABJ
ABJ ABJ Paille Daniel 13.9 Granville NORMANDIE ABJ ABJ
DSQ DSQ Cartery Jean-François 13.6 Caen La Mer NORMANDIE 103 DSQ 103