GOLF BLUEGREEN RENNES ST JACQUES
Grand Prix
09/06/2024 20:12
Résultat Brut, Dames, Simple Stroke play, Armor 18
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 3 T  
1 1 Guille Manon -2.0 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 72 74 72 218
T2 T2 Bonnet Camille -0.9 Savenay PAYS DE LA LOIRE 77 71 76 224
T2 T2 Gras Amelie 1.3 Legolfnational PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 73 78 73 224
4 4 Fouillet Victoire 3.4 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 79 75 73 227
5 5 Bernard Leonie 1.0 Nantes Vigneux PAYS DE LA LOIRE 76 79 76 231
T6 T6 Vandaele Ines 0.7 La Pree La Rochelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 78 78 76 232
T6 T6 Guilbaud Jeanne -0.7 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 74 81 77 232
T8 T8 Dousset Colombe 2.0 Cholet PAYS DE LA LOIRE 81 76 77 234
T8 T8 Laigo Julie 0.2 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 75 83 76 234
10 10 Fourdan Lou -0.2 St Laurent BRETAGNE 83 78 75 236
T11 T11 Keroulas Colette 2.8 Lanniron Quimper BRETAGNE 84 84 73 241
T11 T11 Otto Anne Charlotte 3.7 Vaudreuil NORMANDIE 81 83 77 241
13 13 Mitaine Alix 2.8 Lanniron Quimper BRETAGNE 81 80 81 242
14 14 Alard Emma 1.1 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 77 81 85 243
T15 T15 Macher Anne 1.2 Murtoli CORSE 83 80 81 244
T15 T15 Renard Zoé 4.2 Marcilly CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 81 77 86 244
17 17 Gauchard Hedda 5.9 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 77 84 85 246
18 18 Lemercier Delphine 9.6 Sables D'Or BRETAGNE 84 85 84 253
HCC HCC Lyonnet Barbara 1.7 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 83 87 HCC 170
HCC HCC Guitton Camille 4.3 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 89 87 HCC 176
HCC HCC Haroche Charlotte 7.1 Nantes Vigneux PAYS DE LA LOIRE 91 86 HCC 177
HCC HCC Le Toquin Eléonore 12.7 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 89 88 HCC 177
HCC HCC Guillemoteau Nina 7.0 Cice Blossac BRETAGNE 95 85 HCC 180
Résultat Brut, Messieurs, Simple Stroke play, Armor 18
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 3 T  
1 1 Lemee Antoine -2.7 Ile D'Or BRETAGNE 67 68 70 205
T2 T2 Echelard Mathieu -1.6 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 71 69 68 208
T2 T2 Laborde Baptiste -0.8 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 69 69 70 208
4 4 Rouault Alexian -0.8 Caen La Mer NORMANDIE 72 76 72 220
T5 T5 Tasset Mael 0.8 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 77 68 79 224
T5 T5 Evanno Dagan 0.7 Les Ormes BRETAGNE 75 72 77 224
T5 T5 Vaillant Jérome 0.6 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 72 73 79 224
T8 T8 Heulot Mathis -0.4 Savenay PAYS DE LA LOIRE 77 75 73 225
T8 T8 Colliou Simon 1.9 L'Odet BRETAGNE 75 76 74 225
T8 T8 Donzel Edmond 1.2 Pont Royal PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR 71 72 82 225
T11 T11 Haem Gwendal 0.3 St Samson BRETAGNE 80 73 73 226
T11 T11 Sazos Romain 1.2 Dinard BRETAGNE 77 71 78 226
T11 T11 Azais-Davy Benjamin 0.0 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 75 77 74 226
T11 T11 Lefebvre Titouan -0.8 Val Queven BRETAGNE 69 78 79 226
15 15 Sommer Clément 2.8 Baden BRETAGNE 78 72 78 228
T16 T16 Laplane Clément 0.1 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 76 81 73 230
T16 T16 Vaillant Louis 3.1 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 73 83 74 230
18 18 Tymen Malo -0.6 L'Odet BRETAGNE 74 82 75 231
T19 T19 Le Guen Paul 1.4 Val Queven BRETAGNE 79 78 75 232
T19 T19 Melane Yanils 3.3 Vaudreuil NORMANDIE 76 82 74 232
T19 T19 Quernec Elie 1.8 St Laurent BRETAGNE 76 78 78 232
T19 T19 Hatier Stanislas 3.5 Vaudreuil NORMANDIE 75 79 78 232
T23 T23 Maurice Valentin 0.8 Bretagne BRETAGNE 80 73 80 233
T23 T23 Pasquet Du Fay Laurent -0.4 Moliets NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 79 77 77 233
T23 T23 Gemy Tom -0.2 Nantes Erdre PAYS DE LA LOIRE 77 74 82 233
T23 T23 Moller Antoine 0.8 Val Queven BRETAGNE 73 83 77 233
T23 T23 Clement Mathieu 0.2 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 73 78 82 233
T28 T28 Issartelle Tom -1.5 Gaillon NORMANDIE 82 75 77 234
T28 T28 Perruez Guilhem 0.0 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 79 78 77 234
T30 T30 Sarrazin Tristan 2.3 Cice Blossac BRETAGNE 79 79 77 235
T30 T30 Maurin-Dior Théo 1.8 Dinard BRETAGNE 79 78 78 235
T30 T30 Fabre Anatole 1.2 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 76 78 81 235
T30 T30 Stephant Arnold 1.2 Baden BRETAGNE 76 75 84 235
T34 T34 Colomb Davy 1.7 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 78 79 79 236
T34 T34 Mauret Maxime 0.3 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 77 80 79 236
36 36 Trocherie Charles 3.3 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 81 79 78 238
T37 T37 Le Brun Alexandre -0.7 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 87 76 77 240
T37 T37 Guiserix Alexandre 2.7 Stade Francais PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 80 78 82 240
T37 T37 Ledain Amaury -1.0 Vaudreuil NORMANDIE 77 83 80 240
T40 T40 Lassalle Tom 4.0 Saint-Brieuc BRETAGNE 77 82 82 241
T40 T40 Lecocq Romain 2.8 Sables D'Or BRETAGNE 74 83 84 241
T42 T42 Guichard Anthony 2.6 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 82 80 80 242
T42 T42 Guilbaud Baptiste 3.4 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 81 79 82 242
T42 T42 Legoff Ewenn 1.7 Dinard BRETAGNE 75 84 83 242
45 45 Ligot Augustin 2.7 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 85 76 82 243
46 46 Poirrier Lucas 3.9 Caen La Mer NORMANDIE 85 80 79 244
47 47 Marty-Mahe Tiago 4.2 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 83 82 80 245
T48 T48 Rouas Nathan 3.9 Lesigny Reveill PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 84 81 81 246
T48 T48 Queguiner Florian 4.7 Brest Iroise BRETAGNE 82 79 85 246
T48 T48 Besnier Gauthier 1.9 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 79 88 79 246
T48 T48 Lescure Olivier 3.4 Cice Blossac BRETAGNE 78 84 84 246
T52 T52 Thomas Lucas 4.8 Flers Le Houlme NORMANDIE 86 76 85 247
T52 T52 Nassy Gilles 1.5 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 83 82 82 247
T54 T54 Nevo Maxime 6.1 Haut Poitou NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 80 86 83 249
T54 T54 Chansard Maxime 5.6 Granville NORMANDIE 80 78 91 249
56 56 Pollefoort Kiliann 4.8 Cice Blossac BRETAGNE 79 82 89 250
57 57 Vandamme Raphael 6.9 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 84 83 88 255
58 58 Rousset Jacques 3.4 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 83 83 90 256
59 59 Messian Aedan 5.7 St Laurent BRETAGNE 84 83 93 260
60 60 Tabart Remy PRO Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 73 76 78 227
HCC HCC Jerome Julien 6.4 Roissy PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 85 83 HCC 168
HCC HCC Renaudin Gustave 8.9 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 85 83 HCC 168
HCC HCC Thomas Christophe 5.5 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 88 81 HCC 169
HCC HCC Statiotis Grégoire 7.1 St Samson BRETAGNE 86 84 HCC 170
HCC HCC Loret Timéo 3.6 Flers Le Houlme NORMANDIE 88 83 HCC 171
HCC HCC Goubet Noa 5.1 Cice Blossac BRETAGNE 89 83 HCC 172
HCC HCC Bodineau Victor 6.0 Nantes Erdre PAYS DE LA LOIRE 88 84 HCC 172
HCC HCC Lemoine Etienne 10.6 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 85 87 HCC 172
HCC HCC Coquelin Jean-Michel 5.6 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 84 89 HCC 173
HCC HCC Hignard Valentin 10.5 Cap Malo BRETAGNE 85 91 HCC 176
HCC HCC Menguy Sasha 6.1 Brest Iroise BRETAGNE 87 90 HCC 177
HCC HCC Lemoine Julien 11.4 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 95 83 HCC 178
HCC HCC Seznec Gaetan 8.7 Dinan La Corbinais BRETAGNE 92 87 HCC 179
HCC HCC Beauchet Louis-Amaury 7.7 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 98 82 HCC 180
HCC HCC Bonniot Samuel 4.6 Cap Malo BRETAGNE 93 87 HCC 180
HCC HCC Grimmonprez Léo 11.5 Pleneuf Val Andre BRETAGNE 95 87 HCC 182
HCC HCC Hamard Marceau 9.3 Cice Blossac BRETAGNE 89 93 HCC 182
HCC HCC Le Mercier Julien 8.3 Bois Des Rochers BRETAGNE 97 87 HCC 184
HCC HCC Frere Stéphane 9.0 Sables D'Or BRETAGNE 96 90 HCC 186
HCC HCC Monot Mathis 9.0 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 85 101 HCC 186
HCC HCC Neau Lenton 10.3 Saint-Brieuc BRETAGNE 99 88 HCC 187
HCC HCC Statiotis Stéphane 10.9 St Samson BRETAGNE 91 96 HCC 187
HCC HCC Potel Bertrand 7.2 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 98 91 HCC 189
HCC HCC Non communiqué 8.8 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 105 100 HCC 205
ABJ ABJ Blanchard Christophe 4.9 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE ABJ ABJ HCC
ABJ ABJ Trotel Damien 6.1 Saint Cast BRETAGNE 86 81 ABJ 167