FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE GOLF
Circuit Fédéral
30/04/2023 14:57
Résultat Brut, 1ère Série Messieurs, Simple Stroke play, Marly
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 3 T  
1 1 Richardson Edward -1.8 69 76 72 217
T2 T2 Klehr Frédéric -0.4 Golf Academie 57 GRAND-EST 80 71 71 222
T2 T2 Wolff Jean-Jacques -0.5 Bordelais NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 72 75 75 222
T4 T4 Kenneally Shane -1.4 75 78 74 227
T4 T4 Grizot Pascal -0.5 Morfontaine HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 74 76 77 227
6 6 Cunningham Colin -0.5 75 76 77 228
7 7 Gouvernaire Jean-Charles -1.7 St Cyprien OCCITANIE 77 72 80 229
T8 T8 Galloy Albert -2.9 Prieure PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 77 82 71 230
T8 T8 Clark Ronnie -2.0 80 78 72 230
T8 T8 Dupas Olivier -0.6 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 75 74 81 230
T11 T11 Audinos Laurent 0.6 Cap D'Agde OCCITANIE 80 77 74 231
T11 T11 Brizay Grégoire 0.5 Bussy PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 80 75 76 231
T13 T13 Kokkinis Thomas -0.7 St Germain PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 75 82 78 235
T13 T13 Delfosse Olivier 1.7 Domont PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 80 76 79 235
T13 T13 Paton Derek -2.0 77 78 80 235
T16 T16 Gaume Pierre 1.8 Hossegor NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 77 82 78 237
T16 T16 Zana Bruno 2.8 Joyenval PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 79 79 79 237
T16 T16 Callaou Christophe 1.5 Joyenval PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 80 77 80 237
T16 T16 Earl Gary 1.2 74 76 87 237
T20 T20 Motte Vianney 1.7 Fourqueux PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 75 86 77 238
T20 T20 Robson Nick -0.2 84 75 79 238
T22 T22 Clerget Didier 0.4 Arcachon NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 81 85 73 239
T22 T22 Leveille Jean-Pierre 2.7 Bondues HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 81 82 76 239
T22 T22 Connolly Roy -0.3 82 79 78 239
T25 T25 Loumaigne Pierre 0.9 Bordelais NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 85 81 74 240
T25 T25 Morin Benjamin -1.4 Bordelais NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 85 79 76 240
T27 T27 Guerisse Marc 0.5 Bussy PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 83 81 77 241
T27 T27 Matos Olivier 2.4 Prieure PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 78 84 79 241
T29 T29 Megroz Jean-Max 1.2 Barriere La Baule PAYS DE LA LOIRE 79 87 76 242
T29 T29 Lespinasse Eric 1.2 Chiberta NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 81 83 78 242
T29 T29 Dupont Bruno 0.9 83 80 79 242
T32 T32 Gambier Yves 3.4 Valcros PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR 80 78 85 243
T32 T32 Marboeuf Stéphane 0.7 Chantaco NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 77 81 85 243
T34 T34 Abraham Patrick -3.0 Amiens HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 83 83 79 245
T34 T34 Ammeux Luc 1.4 Bondues HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 81 85 79 245
T34 T34 Durin Monteillet Laurent 2.6 Biarritz NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 83 79 83 245
T37 T37 Bigare Gérome 1.1 Vaudreuil NORMANDIE 82 85 79 246
T37 T37 Rubay Bouman Philip -0.2 84 81 81 246
T37 T37 Non communiqué 0.7 Prieure PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 82 81 83 246
40 40 Forget Guy 2.4 Chiberta NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 83 83 81 247
T41 T41 Mestrejean Fabrice 3.9 Bussy PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 85 82 81 248
T41 T41 Baurain Olivier 3.1 Bondues HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 81 85 82 248
T41 T41 Rayssiguier Yves 2.4 Fourqueux PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 82 82 84 248
T41 T41 Bacquet Thierry 1.9 Val Grand PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 74 84 90 248
T45 T45 Mouhica Xavier -0.1 Chantaco NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 87 81 81 249
T45 T45 Valentin Amaury 3.6 St Germain BRETAGNE 83 82 84 249
T45 T45 Georges Yvan 0.5 Dunkerque HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 84 80 85 249
T45 T45 Gouriou Yves 3.6 Cap Malo BRETAGNE 76 85 88 249
T49 T49 Caule Philippe 4.1 Lys Chantilly HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 85 83 82 250
T49 T49 Serisay Manuel 2.1 Coutainville NORMANDIE 79 89 82 250
T49 T49 Kontzler Christophe 2.5 Metz Technopole GRAND-EST 85 83 82 250
T49 T49 Page William 2.6 Aisses CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 82 84 84 250
T49 T49 Dumont Francois 3.0 St Germain/Corb PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 80 84 86 250
T49 T49 Paul Frederic 3.5 Arras HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 81 82 87 250
T49 T49 Cots Cyril 2.8 Rochefort PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 81 80 89 250
56 56 Nguyen Vincent 0.9 Isle Adam PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 86 82 83 251
T57 T57 Brunon Rodolphe 0.5 Saint Cloud PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 87 80 85 252
T57 T57 Koussou Frederic 4.0 Bussy PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 86 78 88 252
59 59 Robot Sebastien 2.8 Crecy PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 83 84 86 253
60 60 Nicolas Eric 2.6 Val De Sorne BOURGOGNE-F.-COMTE 88 80 86 254
T61 T61 Christiansen Rodolphe 2.4 Aix Marseille PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR 86 82 87 255
T61 T61 Meier Jacky 0.5 Metz Technopole GRAND-EST 86 81 88 255
63 63 Pursley David 3.8 85 83 92 260
64 64 Coppola Laurent 3.6 Alencon/Arconna PAYS DE LA LOIRE 80 85 98 263
HCC HCC Orphanides Marc 1.0 85 84 HCC 169
HCC HCC Desse Stéphane 2.0 Lys Chantilly HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 85 84 HCC 169
HCC HCC Houtart Charles 3.1 Monte Carlo PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR 85 84 HCC 169
HCC HCC Bombezin Laurent -1.1 Seignosse NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 84 85 HCC 169
HCC HCC De Villemandy Harold 3.6 St Germain PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 88 82 HCC 170
HCC HCC Hoskins Steven 2.5 Angers PAYS DE LA LOIRE 87 83 HCC 170
HCC HCC Bill Philip 2.5 87 83 HCC 170
HCC HCC Dessez Dominique 2.6 Vittel Hazeau GRAND-EST 83 87 HCC 170
HCC HCC Alun Sebastien 0.0 Bussy PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 89 82 HCC 171
HCC HCC Assens Xavier -1.7 Palmola OCCITANIE 88 83 HCC 171
HCC HCC Ladagnous Christophe 3.7 Palmola OCCITANIE 85 86 HCC 171
HCC HCC Lyons Pat 0.9 85 86 HCC 171
HCC HCC Poeydomenge Herve 1.7 Toulouse OCCITANIE 85 86 HCC 171
HCC HCC Chretien Jean-Philippe 1.5 Val Grand PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 85 86 HCC 171
HCC HCC Voisine Stephane 3.0 Fourqueux PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 83 88 HCC 171
HCC HCC Choudury Hubert 4.0 Strasbourg GRAND-EST 82 89 HCC 171
HCC HCC Roussille Louis 2.2 St Germain PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 82 89 HCC 171
HCC HCC Borrel Benoit 3.6 Domont PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 89 83 HCC 172
HCC HCC Pelot Jean-Christophe 3.1 Caen La Mer NORMANDIE 87 85 HCC 172
HCC HCC Schaal Franck 1.7 Rochefort PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 86 86 HCC 172
HCC HCC Lang Christian 3.9 Strasbourg GRAND-EST 91 82 HCC 173
HCC HCC Marty Alban 1.8 St Germain PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 88 85 HCC 173
HCC HCC Martins Fernando 3.9 Rochefort PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 86 88 HCC 174
HCC HCC Mesnier Vincent 2.1 Isle Adam PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 86 88 HCC 174
HCC HCC Le Guyader Yvon 3.4 Isle Adam PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 83 91 HCC 174
HCC HCC Mangaud Ludovic 3.8 Nimes Vacquer. NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 95 80 HCC 175
HCC HCC Grizot Stéphane 3.5 Joyenval PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 91 84 HCC 175
HCC HCC Populus Laurent 2.4 Bordelais NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 88 87 HCC 175
HCC HCC Lancry François 1.2 Lys Chantilly HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 88 87 HCC 175
HCC HCC Louppe Matthieu 1.3 Monte Carlo PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR 88 87 HCC 175
HCC HCC Baussay Fabrice 2.3 Angers La Perriere PAYS DE LA LOIRE 88 87 HCC 175
HCC HCC Bouchonnet Lionel 2.2 Rebetz HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 87 89 HCC 176
HCC HCC Senemaud Eric 3.9 Preisch GRAND-EST 87 89 HCC 176
HCC HCC Esser Rolf 3.7 87 90 HCC 177
HCC HCC Frerejean Frederic 1.1 Lyon Salvagny AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES 83 94 HCC 177
HCC HCC Portes Pascal 4.2 Valcros PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR 96 85 HCC 181
HCC HCC Leone Fabrice 3.9 Aix Les Bains AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES 94 87 HCC 181
HCC HCC Beauregard Patrick 2.9 Toulouse Seilh OCCITANIE 92 89 HCC 181
HCC HCC Bober Benjamin 3.1 Senart PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 90 91 HCC 181
HCC HCC Danglade Jean-Marc 3.7 Saint Cloud PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 93 89 HCC 182
HCC HCC Provot André 2.3 Metz Technopole GRAND-EST 89 93 HCC 182
HCC HCC Fouquet Nicolas 3.0 Marcilly CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 92 91 HCC 183
HCC HCC Clement Nicolas 6.5 Joyenval CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 92 92 HCC 184
HCC HCC Duvail Jean-Loup 2.6 Barriere La Baule PAYS DE LA LOIRE 97 89 HCC 186
HCC HCC Huet De Guerville Matthieu 2.6 Carquefou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 97 94 HCC 191
HCC HCC Dahmani Alain 2.6 Sancerre CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 95 96 HCC 191
HCC HCC Schmidt Paul 3.6 97 99 HCC 196
FOR FOR Barber Stéphane -3.8 Roissy HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 85 FOR HCC 85
FOR FOR Cadeac Olivier -0.6 Palmola OCCITANIE 86 FOR HCC 86
FOR FOR Levy-Rueff Marc 2.4 Nancy Pulnoy GRAND-EST 94 FOR HCC 94
DSQ DSQ Requier Frederick 0.6 Arcachon NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE DSQ DSQ HCC
FOR FOR Mulholland David -1.9 79 81 FOR 160