GOLF BLUEGREEN L'ODET
Grand Prix Jeunes
24/04/2022 16:31
Résultat Brut, Benjamine F, Simple Stroke play, Odet
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 T  
1 1 Le Toquin Eléonore 18.3 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 90 86 176
2 2 Boclaud Lola 19.3 St Laurent BRETAGNE 91 87 178
3 3 Dousset Domitille 28.1 Cholet PAYS DE LA LOIRE 104 96 200
4 4 Bego Anais 21.7 Baden BRETAGNE 98 106 204
Résultat Brut, U12F, Simple Stroke play, Odet
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 T  
1 1 Fouillet Victoire 18.9 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 81 88 169
2 2 Dousset Colombe 26.8 Cholet PAYS DE LA LOIRE 100 93 193
3 3 Mourlon Eloïse 23.9 St Sylvain D'Anjou PAYS DE LA LOIRE 104 99 203
4 4 Cararon Laura 32.5 St Laurent BRETAGNE 110 96 206
5 5 Haroche Charlotte 31.1 Nantes Vigneux PAYS DE LA LOIRE 110 100 210
6 6 Gautier Marion 27.9 Baden BRETAGNE 109 102 211
7 7 Drean Marie 42.0 St Laurent BRETAGNE 107 107 214
Résultat Brut, Minimes G, Simple Stroke play, Odet
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 T  
1 1 Corbel Louis 10.4 Lanniron Quimper BRETAGNE 89 81 170
2 2 Jan Josef 7.6 Val Queven BRETAGNE 87 86 173
3 3 Johnston Léo 9.3 Lanniron Quimper BRETAGNE 91 83 174
4 4 Galerne Alexis 12.4 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 92 85 177
5 5 Maillard Arthur 6.4 Les Ormes BRETAGNE 87 91 178
6 6 Mondaut Augustin 18.4 L'Odet BRETAGNE 88 92 180
T7 T7 Plancqueel Quentin 17.5 L'Odet BRETAGNE 103 88 191
T7 T7 Mar Guena 20.3 Vannes Atlantheix BRETAGNE 90 101 191
Résultat Brut, Benjamin, Simple Stroke play, Odet
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 T  
1 1 Heulot Mathis 6.5 Savenay PAYS DE LA LOIRE 78 77 155
2 2 Mayras Adam 7.5 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 79 78 157
3 3 Goubet Noa 9.9 Cice Blossac BRETAGNE 80 81 161
T4 T4 Choquier Guilbaud Zacharie 9.4 St Laurent BRETAGNE 83 80 163
T4 T4 Macouin Louis 8.1 Avrille PAYS DE LA LOIRE 82 81 163
6 6 Delcros-Bichon Leho 9.5 Bauge PAYS DE LA LOIRE 92 75 167
7 7 Messian Aedan 10.4 Baden BRETAGNE 84 86 170
8 8 Couriet Bossan Quentin 19.7 Dinard BRETAGNE 87 84 171
9 9 Auffret Marius 12.7 Cholet PAYS DE LA LOIRE 86 86 172
10 10 Marty-Mahe Tiago 12.3 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 82 93 175
11 11 Lassalle Tom 13.1 Saint-Brieuc BRETAGNE 90 86 176
12 12 Foucault Georgelin Félix 17.9 Neogolf PAYS DE LA LOIRE 90 87 177
13 13 Menguy Sasha 19.5 Pen Ar Bed BRETAGNE 88 90 178
14 14 Statiotis Grégoire 11.1 St Samson BRETAGNE 87 93 180
15 15 Marchand Paul 15.3 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 89 92 181
16 16 Flochlay Oscar 14.7 Lanniron Quimper BRETAGNE 89 93 182
17 17 Boullet Noa 14.2 Pleneuf Val Andre BRETAGNE 89 94 183
18 18 Hamard Marceau 14.8 Cice Blossac BRETAGNE 97 89 186
19 19 Kilmartin Léopold 19.0 Brest Iroise BRETAGNE 91 98 189
20 20 Bernier Simon 21.4 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 99 92 191
21 21 Dormont Maxime 23.2 Pen Ar Bed BRETAGNE 96 107 203
22 22 Couriet Bossan Hugo 29.6 Dinard BRETAGNE 107 103 210
23 23 Le Bourhis Samuel 34.6 L'Odet BRETAGNE 107 118 225
FOR FOR Loheac Gabriel 34.5 L'Odet BRETAGNE FOR FOR
Résultat Brut, U12G, Simple Stroke play, Odet
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 T  
1 1 Vandewalle Maël 8.1 Sart HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 73 78 151
2 2 Pemerika Tao 6.5 L'Odet BRETAGNE 76 77 153
3 3 Legoff Ewenn 7.9 Dinard BRETAGNE 81 76 157
4 4 Thomas Arthur 10.7 Baden BRETAGNE 78 81 159
5 5 Mila Florian 13.4 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 83 80 163
6 6 Lemaitre Léo 12.5 Saint Cast BRETAGNE 85 80 165
7 7 Rode Alan 12.0 St Malo BRETAGNE 88 84 172
8 8 Mar Nathan 20.4 Vannes Atlantheix BRETAGNE 91 84 175
9 9 Bisbos Dorian 18.9 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 87 90 177
10 10 Riviere Joao 15.1 La Domangere PAYS DE LA LOIRE 84 94 178
T11 T11 Bernier Thomas 17.7 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 98 82 180
T11 T11 Renaudin Clément 17.8 Nantes Vigneux PAYS DE LA LOIRE 95 85 180
13 13 Mitaine Tristan 24.5 St Samson BRETAGNE 92 90 182
14 14 Sylla Zachary 19.2 Cice Blossac BRETAGNE 94 89 183
15 15 Calvez Romain 14.3 Lanniron Quimper BRETAGNE 91 93 184
16 16 Rivoallan Valentin 21.8 Lanniron Quimper BRETAGNE 92 94 186
17 17 Lafont Cochou Léo 21.3 Brest Iroise BRETAGNE 94 93 187
T18 T18 Guivarc'H Samuel 25.6 Kerbernez BRETAGNE 97 94 191
T18 T18 Le Quenquis Paul 24.4 Cice Blossac BRETAGNE 96 95 191
20 20 Marty-Mahe Briac 24.3 Cap Malo BRETAGNE 100 98 198
T21 T21 Le Cleach Edgar 21.1 Lanniron Quimper BRETAGNE 104 98 202
T21 T21 Van Cleven Lucas 36.6 L'Odet BRETAGNE 95 107 202
23 23 Beaudouin Maxence 28.7 Cap Malo BRETAGNE 106 104 210
24 24 Juthier Guillaume 30.9 Cap Malo BRETAGNE 109 103 212
25 25 Landry Gabriel 22.2 Cice Blossac BRETAGNE 107 107 214
ABJ ABJ Crand Lino 21.0 Savenay PAYS DE LA LOIRE 98 ABJ 98
© 2022 - Service Informatique - Fédération Française de Golf