GOLF BLUEGREEN PLOEMEUR-OCEAN
Grand Prix
25/07/2022 09:49
Résultat Brut, 1ère Série Dames, Simple Stroke play, Ploemeur
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 T  
1 1 Roueille Lauranne 0.3 L'Odet BRETAGNE 70 78 148
T2 T2 Loussouarn Ines 1.1 St Samson NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 79 78 157
T2 T2 Urvois Christelle 4.7 Val Queven BRETAGNE 77 80 157
T4 T4 Statiotis Aubane 0.9 St Samson AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES 82 76 158
T4 T4 Coquentin Valérie 2.8 St Laurent BRETAGNE 80 78 158
6 6 Coader Adelice 0.3 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 80 81 161
7 7 Le Squer Manon 6.7 Val Queven BRETAGNE 84 79 163
8 8 Defortescu Mathilde 5.5 Cherbourg NORMANDIE 84 82 166
T9 T9 Quere-Dinel Louane 6.4 Tremereuc BRETAGNE 86 83 169
T9 T9 Leguy Mathilde 5.3 Bussy PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 83 86 169
11 11 Gendreau Patricia 9.0 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 89 86 175
12 12 Papail Betty 3.0 St Laurent BRETAGNE 85 91 176
13 13 Blanchetot Margot 2.4 Cely PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 86 92 178
14 14 Bruneau Manon -1.3 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 96 84 180
15 15 Basbayou Ines 9.8 Val Grand PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 98 83 181
T16 T16 Casareggio Valérie 16.1 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 95 88 183
T16 T16 Ledaguenel Muriel 8.9 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 93 90 183
18 18 Piriou Lou 6.7 Lanniron Quimper BRETAGNE 89 95 184
19 19 Defortescu Juliette 16.9 Cherbourg NORMANDIE 90 96 186
T20 T20 Turlan Caroline 10.6 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 96 91 187
T20 T20 Brossard Sylvie 11.4 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 95 92 187
FOR FOR Monfort Wendy 1.0 Bretagne BRETAGNE ABJ FOR
Résultat Brut, 1ère Série Messieurs, Simple Stroke play, Ploemeur
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 T  
1 1 Toupin Luc -2.9 St Samson BRETAGNE 67 69 136
T2 T2 Touchard Baptiste -3.1 St Samson BRETAGNE 69 72 141
T2 T2 Le Brun Tim 0.0 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 68 73 141
4 4 Remy Victor 1.2 Cice Blossac BRETAGNE 67 76 143
T5 T5 Le Couster Evan -2.8 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 74 70 144
T5 T5 Chevallier Martin -0.5 Omaha Beach NORMANDIE 71 73 144
T7 T7 Lucas Benoît -0.4 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 75 70 145
T7 T7 Le Brun Alexandre -1.1 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 74 71 145
9 9 Lelu Arthur 1.4 Val Queven BRETAGNE 73 74 147
10 10 Miral Alexis 0.5 Nantes Vigneux PAYS DE LA LOIRE 76 72 148
T11 T11 Cevaer Damien -0.9 Cice Blossac BRETAGNE 79 70 149
T11 T11 Azais-Davy Benjamin 0.3 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 75 74 149
13 13 Gouriou Noé 0.4 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 83 67 150
14 14 Tymen Malo 2.4 L'Odet BRETAGNE 83 69 152
T15 T15 Guigueno Dominique 3.8 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 79 74 153
T15 T15 Lefebvre Titouan 2.8 Val Queven BRETAGNE 78 75 153
T15 T15 Queffelec Laurent 3.3 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 77 76 153
T15 T15 Platiau Alexis 0.4 La Pree La Rochelle NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 74 79 153
T19 T19 Basbayou Axel 1.2 Val Grand PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 78 76 154
T19 T19 Jirsa Pavel 2.9 Val Queven BRETAGNE 76 78 154
T21 T21 Ramirez Ramon Alfr 6.8 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 82 73 155
T21 T21 Martins Fernando 3.9 Rochefort PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 79 76 155
T23 T23 Boutry Arthur 8.0 Avrille PAYS DE LA LOIRE 82 74 156
T23 T23 Le Brec Guillaume 3.3 Ploemeur PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 77 79 156
T23 T23 Lucas Vincent 2.2 L'Odet BRETAGNE 76 80 156
T26 T26 Le Jeune Anis 1.9 Bretagne BRETAGNE 80 77 157
T26 T26 Delample Ewen 2.3 Bourg En Bresse AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES 79 78 157
T28 T28 Lagrassiere Xavier 5.7 Belle Ile BRETAGNE 83 75 158
T28 T28 Allereau Damien 6.4 Pornic PAYS DE LA LOIRE 81 77 158
30 30 Andre Dylan 2.8 L'Odet BRETAGNE 82 77 159
T31 T31 Le Lan Bruno 6.5 Val Queven BRETAGNE 84 77 161
T31 T31 Benoist Kévin 2.1 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 82 79 161
T33 T33 Desez Sébastien 6.1 Barriere La Baule PAYS DE LA LOIRE 86 76 162
T33 T33 Guillou Philippe 7.3 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 85 77 162
T35 T35 Vochel Eric 7.3 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 80 83 163
T35 T35 Mora Gregoire PRO Ile D'Or NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 78 85 163
T37 T37 Gendreau Christophe 4.2 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 86 78 164
T37 T37 Nicolas Alain 8.6 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 83 81 164
T37 T37 Lavialle Clément 4.6 Cornouaille BRETAGNE 81 83 164
T40 T40 Chameraud Kylian 7.5 Mimizan NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 85 80 165
T40 T40 Tchidemian Olivier 2.6 St Laurent BRETAGNE 83 82 165
T40 T40 Jan Josef 6.8 Val Queven BRETAGNE 83 82 165
T40 T40 Melocco Paul 4.1 Val Queven OCCITANIE 82 83 165
T40 T40 Marie David 5.2 Omaha Beach NORMANDIE 80 85 165
T45 T45 Marrec Matthieu 5.1 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 87 79 166
T45 T45 Frere Stéphane 2.8 Sables D'Or BRETAGNE 83 83 166
T45 T45 Detroye Mathieu 4.1 Omaha Beach NORMANDIE 82 84 166
T48 T48 Helias Francois 4.1 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 86 81 167
T48 T48 Lebeau Hugo 1.7 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 83 84 167
T48 T48 Trotel Damien 4.0 Sables D'Or BRETAGNE 79 88 167
T48 T48 Dasilva Jean-Paul 6.7 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 77 90 167
52 52 Baylon Alexandre 6.5 Guerande PAYS DE LA LOIRE 86 82 168
53 53 Urvois Patrice 5.6 Val Queven BRETAGNE 85 84 169
T54 T54 Guilbaud Baptiste 3.3 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 90 80 170
T54 T54 Ragot Thomas 12.2 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 87 83 170
T54 T54 Colleaux Olivier 3.4 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 83 87 170
T54 T54 Sommer Clément 4.5 Baden BRETAGNE 73 97 170
T58 T58 Thomas Christophe 4.6 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 90 82 172
T58 T58 Robinet Paul 10.2 St Jean / Monts PAYS DE LA LOIRE 86 86 172
T58 T58 Bihannic Simon 7.9 Val Queven BRETAGNE 83 89 172
61 61 Thomas Mathis 8.8 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 93 80 173
62 62 Duval Romuald 4.4 Val Queven BRETAGNE 93 81 174
T63 T63 Petit Minuesa Raphael 4.3 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 99 76 175
T63 T63 Meurou Sebastien 10.1 Le Mans PAYS DE LA LOIRE 89 86 175
T65 T65 Boutry Hugo 10.6 Avrille PAYS DE LA LOIRE 89 87 176
T65 T65 Pleindoux Gaël 8.2 Saumane PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR 82 94 176
67 67 Robin Olivier 7.4 Vannes Atlantheix BRETAGNE 88 89 177
68 68 Motte Titouan 8.3 Vaudreuil NORMANDIE 90 89 179
69 69 Statiotis Grégoire 12.5 St Samson BRETAGNE 94 86 180
T70 T70 Di Folco Nicolas 10.3 Val Queven BRETAGNE 94 88 182
T70 T70 Durieux Océan 3.4 Bourbon REUNION 84 98 182
72 72 Guerineau Benjamin 9.7 St Jean / Monts PAYS DE LA LOIRE 96 87 183
73 73 Absolu Manuel 19.3 Amiens HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 96 90 186
T74 T74 Basbayou Rémi 12.4 Val Grand PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 94 94 188
T74 T74 Helias Gwenn 7.6 Bois D'O CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 91 97 188
76 76 Schweizer Stephane 9.4 Val Queven BRETAGNE 88 101 189
77 77 Floch Olivier 7.8 Val Queven BRETAGNE 103 87 190
78 78 Le Reour Jeremy 13.6 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 110 109 219
ABJ ABJ Toinard Yanis 5.1 Bourg En Bresse AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES ABJ ABJ
FOR FOR Langlais David 4.0 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 92 FOR 92
DSQ DSQ Salgado Guillaume 4.1 Ploemeur BRETAGNE 84 DSQ 84
DSQ DSQ Ragot Francois 7.2 Ploemeur BRETAGNE - DSQ