GOLF DES 24 HEURES - LE MANS
Grand Prix
29/10/2023 17:55
Résultat Brut, Dames, Simple Stroke play, Le Mans
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 3 T  
1 1 Piquer Camille -1.4 Champagne HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 82 71 69 222
T2 T2 Benard Kalyne 0.4 Kempferhof GRAND-EST 75 72 77 224
T2 T2 Yin Harmonie -0.6 Torcy PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 78 68 78 224
4 4 Koshkina Elizaveta -0.3 Monte Carlo PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR 73 73 79 225
5 5 Grandjean Alicia -0.5 Bouleaux GRAND-EST 75 77 74 226
6 6 Kirscht Chloé 0.2 Gouverneur AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES 75 76 76 227
7 7 Meunier Céline 0.1 Tours Ardree CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 76 71 82 229
8 8 Chau-Hu Eline -0.3 Palmola OCCITANIE 74 78 78 230
9 9 Dousset Colombe 5.1 Cholet PAYS DE LA LOIRE 78 71 82 231
10 10 Saillour Juliette 3.0 Le Mans PAYS DE LA LOIRE 72 80 82 234
11 11 Tresnard Romane 1.4 Troyes Ermitage GRAND-EST 82 77 79 238
12 12 Renard Zoé 6.4 Bois D'O CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 78 81 87 246
HCC HCC Daviau Juliette 0.3 Pau Artiguelouve NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 85 77 HCC 162
HCC HCC Picot Anaelle 0.0 Prieure PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 79 83 HCC 162
HCC HCC Estermann Thaïs 2.5 Golf Academie 57 GRAND-EST 81 83 HCC 164
HCC HCC Fouillet Victoire 3.1 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 88 77 HCC 165
HCC HCC Seigneur Mathilde 5.9 Legolfnational PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 83 82 HCC 165
HCC HCC Bourgeon Louise 9.3 Marcilly CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 87 79 HCC 166
HCC HCC Blanchetot Margot 4.4 Bussy PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 86 80 HCC 166
HCC HCC Legentil Rebecca 4.0 Caen La Mer NORMANDIE 81 86 HCC 167
Résultat Brut, Messieurs, Simple Stroke play, Le Mans
Position Pos Nat Nom Idx Club Ligue 1 2 3 T  
1 1 Foschia Nicolas -1.5 Saint Cloud PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 67 70 70 207
2 2 Barbe Augustin -3.6 Le Mans NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 68 67 74 209
3 3 Godin Alexandre -2.4 St Germain PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 68 71 71 210
4 4 Lavigne Jules -2.8 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 69 74 70 213
5 5 Brisout De Barneville Tanguy -2.5 Saint Cloud PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 68 70 76 214
T6 T6 Voisin Anguerrand PRO Caen La Mer NORMANDIE 73 70 72 215
T6 T6 Rouillon Hugo -3.2 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 67 73 75 215
T8 T8 Recrosio Thomas -0.6 Crecy PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 70 73 73 216
T8 T8 Mathey Maxime PRO Fontainebleau PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 68 74 74 216
10 10 Le Couster Evan -4.3 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 74 76 67 217
T11 T11 Dagher Joseph 0.1 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 71 76 71 218
T11 T11 Galloy Albert -2.6 Prieure PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 70 76 72 218
T11 T11 Dubois Paul 0.6 Ozoir PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR 74 70 74 218
14 14 Lassequin Matisse -0.2 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 75 71 73 219
15 15 Poupaert Lucas -3.0 Saint Malo BRETAGNE 73 72 75 220
T16 T16 Ansart Dimitri -2.2 Villarceaux PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 74 73 74 221
T16 T16 Guitton Mathéo -0.4 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 70 76 75 221
T18 T18 Lardeux Louis PRO Le Mans Sarge PAYS DE LA LOIRE 75 78 69 222
T18 T18 Piedelievre Paul -1.7 Saint Cloud PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 74 74 74 222
T18 T18 Benchelef Alexis -0.3 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 71 76 75 222
T18 T18 Colombel Thomas PRO Marcilly CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 74 72 76 222
T22 T22 Poivre D'Arvor Joachim -2.3 Saint Cloud PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 76 71 76 223
T22 T22 Larcelet Charles -0.5 Amiens HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 70 74 79 223
24 24 Lerays Matthieu -0.4 Angers PAYS DE LA LOIRE 72 78 74 224
T25 T25 D'Harcourt Marin -1.3 Saint Cloud PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 71 79 75 225
T25 T25 Lebreton Eliott -0.7 Angers PAYS DE LA LOIRE 74 74 77 225
27 27 Le Sager Louis 1.9 St Nom La Breteche PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 76 77 73 226
T28 T28 Le Brun Tim -1.1 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 78 73 76 227
T28 T28 Lebon Thomas -0.1 Le Mans PAYS DE LA LOIRE 76 73 78 227
T30 T30 Yin Tony -2.3 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 80 72 76 228
T30 T30 Buisson Titouan -1.1 Caen La Mer NORMANDIE 77 75 76 228
32 32 Gouriou Noé 0.0 Freslonniere BRETAGNE 73 76 80 229
T33 T33 Pemerika Tao 1.0 Cornouaille BRETAGNE 75 78 77 230
T33 T33 Charpentier Hugo -0.7 Villarceaux PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 71 77 82 230
35 35 Delcros-Bichon Leho 3.7 Bauge PAYS DE LA LOIRE 76 77 78 231
36 36 Maximilien Jean-Charles -0.3 Rcf La Boulie PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 73 78 82 233
37 37 Joubin Louis 0.0 Vaudreuil NORMANDIE 77 73 84 234
HCC HCC Lemee Antoine -1.8 Ile D'Or PAYS DE LA LOIRE 81 75 HCC 156
HCC HCC Brebion Alain -0.3 Bauge PAYS DE LA LOIRE 79 77 HCC 156
HCC HCC Masse Nathan 1.0 Haut Poitou NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 77 79 HCC 156
HCC HCC Schaal Franck 0.6 Rochefort PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 79 78 HCC 157
HCC HCC Ablancourt Jérémy 2.3 Bussy PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 79 78 HCC 157
HCC HCC Rahuel Olivier -0.2 Les Ormes BRETAGNE 74 83 HCC 157
HCC HCC Deze Christophe 5.6 Le Mans PAYS DE LA LOIRE 80 78 HCC 158
HCC HCC Manigold Thibaut 0.7 Nantes Erdre PAYS DE LA LOIRE 80 79 HCC 159
HCC HCC Rabeau Hugo 4.1 Le Mans PAYS DE LA LOIRE 76 83 HCC 159
HCC HCC Auffret Marius 3.7 Cholet PAYS DE LA LOIRE 75 84 HCC 159
HCC HCC Bourgeon Bertrand -0.9 Marcilly CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE 82 78 HCC 160
HCC HCC Azais-Davy Benjamin -0.6 Rennes St Jacques BRETAGNE 80 80 HCC 160
HCC HCC Maurice Valentin -0.6 Bretagne BRETAGNE 79 81 HCC 160
HCC HCC Monternot Julian 2.4 Yvelines PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 75 85 HCC 160
HCC HCC Velly Paul 1.2 Lanniron Quimper BRETAGNE 80 81 HCC 161
HCC HCC Riby Antoine 1.7 Crecy PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 78 83 HCC 161
HCC HCC Buard-Couvreur Eloi 2.8 Isle Adam PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 81 81 HCC 162
HCC HCC Lerays Eliott 6.7 Angers PAYS DE LA LOIRE 84 79 HCC 163
HCC HCC Galloy Thomas 0.3 Prieure PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 82 83 HCC 165
HCC HCC Gabiot Julien 3.2 Ozoir PARIS-ILE-DE-FRANCE 89 79 HCC 168
HCC HCC Charlot Cyril 4.3 Le Mans PAYS DE LA LOIRE 83 87 HCC 170
HCC HCC Begiac Dylan 3.8 Bourgenay PAYS DE LA LOIRE 80 90 HCC 170
HCC HCC Laudiere Cédric 7.8 Le Mans PAYS DE LA LOIRE 92 88 HCC 180