H | Tee | Nom Prénom | Club | Repère | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 1 | GIRAUD Michel | FONTCAUDE | ||||
07:30 | 1 | MORICEAU Alain | CABRE D'OR | ||||
07:40 | 1 | SCANDELLA Serge | NIMES VACQUER. | ||||
07:40 | 1 | PUJUGUET Arnaud | CABRE D'OR | ||||
07:40 | 1 | FEUILLET Jacques | SAUMANE | ||||
07:50 | 1 | GARCIA Olivier | GRANDE MOTTE | ||||
07:50 | 1 | THILLIEZ Lionel | OCCITANIE | ||||
07:50 | 1 | BILLARD Luc | MASSANE | ||||
08:00 | 1 | MARTIN Franck | VALESCURE | ||||
08:00 | 1 | VANDANJON Didier | CAP D'AGDE | ||||
08:00 | 1 | IZERA Denis | GRANDE MOTTE | ||||
08:10 | 1 | VALLE Lionel | FONTCAUDE | ||||
08:10 | 1 | BLANC Gerard | NIMES VACQUER. | ||||
08:10 | 1 | ESPI Alain | SAUMANE | ||||
08:20 | 1 | PETIT David | STE ROSE | ||||
08:20 | 1 | TEISSIER Philippe | NIMES VACQUER. | ||||
08:20 | 1 | OUAYOUN Alain | CAMPAGNE | ||||
08:30 | 1 | LACOMBE Jean-Paul | TOTCHE | ||||
08:30 | 1 | SADI Laurent | AVIGNON CHATEAUBLANC | ||||
08:30 | 1 | TASSERIT Laurent | PIC SAINT-LOUP | ||||
08:40 | 1 | ROUQUETTE Bernard | GRANDE MOTTE | ||||
08:40 | 1 | BRUNEL Nicolas | FONTCAUDE | ||||
08:40 | 1 | CAMILLERI Bruno | ACADEMY VILLENEUVE | ||||
08:50 | 1 | TURNER Philip | ST CLAIR | ||||
08:50 | 1 | CACHIA Marc | CAMPAGNE | ||||
08:50 | 1 | OUET Jean Philippe | BARBAROUX | ||||
09:00 | 1 | BARTHEZ Laurent | NIMES VACQUER. | ||||
09:00 | 1 | BOILLOT Guillaume | FONTCAUDE | ||||
09:00 | 1 | PERIE Guy | ST THOMAS | ||||
09:10 | 1 | PAROLA Gil | AIX MARSEILLE | ||||
09:10 | 1 | RENARD Christophe | NIMES VACQUER. | ||||
09:10 | 1 | FLUMIAN Antoine | CAP D'AGDE | ||||
09:20 | 1 | FENNETEAU Emmanuel | GOLF CLUB LYON | ||||
09:20 | 1 | ALLAIN Philippe | CAMPAGNE | ||||
09:20 | 1 | LARESCHE Christophe | PIC SAINT-LOUP | ||||
09:30 | 1 | BENOIT Nicolas | CHAMBON/LIGNON | ||||
09:30 | 1 | BUTTARAZZI Philippe | CAMPAGNE | ||||
09:30 | 1 | GIORDANO Patrick | PIC SAINT-LOUP | ||||
09:40 | 1 | MOLLARD Sylvain | AIX MARSEILLE | ||||
09:40 | 1 | NON COMMUNIQUÉ | AVIGNON CHATEAUBLANC | ||||
09:40 | 1 | JOHNSTON Brian | BOSSEY | ||||
09:50 | 1 | SEJALON Maurice | AIX MARSEILLE | ||||
09:50 | 1 | PONS Daniel | GRANDE MOTTE | ||||
09:50 | 1 | BEZ Philippe | GRANDE MOTTE | ||||
10:00 | 1 | SIEGMANN Fabien | CAMPAGNE | ||||
10:00 | 1 | VILLENEUVE Eric | NIMES VACQUER. | ||||
10:00 | 1 | GLAZIOU Jean-Yves | CAMPAGNE | ||||
10:10 | 1 | BESSIERE Philippe | ST THOMAS | ||||
10:10 | 1 | NON COMMUNIQUÉ | MANVILLE | ||||
10:10 | 1 | LUNA William | PIC SAINT-LOUP | ||||
10:20 | 1 | BAYSSAT Pierre | NIMES VACQUER. | ||||
10:20 | 1 | MANHES Luc | FONTCAUDE | ||||
10:20 | 1 | MONTEIRO Manuel | CAMPAGNE | ||||
10:30 | 1 | LALANNE Patrick | UGOLF FIAC | ||||
10:30 | 1 | BOURBONNAUD David | CAMPAGNE | ||||
10:30 | 1 | LE DOUCEN Eric | AIX MARSEILLE | ||||
10:40 | 1 | BASCA Yannick | UGOLF FIAC | ||||
10:40 | 1 | ALAZARD Xavier | ST MARTIN CRAU | ||||
10:40 | 1 | DE BOUARD Laurent | PIC SAINT-LOUP | ||||
10:50 | 1 | CHRISTIANSEN Rodolphe | AIX MARSEILLE | ||||
10:50 | 1 | DAGUZON Eric | CAMPAGNE | ||||
10:50 | 1 | LOPEZ Vincent | HAUT BUGEY | ||||
11:00 | 1 | ZABAR Moumtaj | FONTCAUDE | ||||
11:00 | 1 | NO MURA-PEREZ Claire | CAMPAGNE | ||||
11:00 | 1 | ROCHE Pascale | VALESCURE | ||||
11:10 | 1 | GARCIA Yvette | L'ESTEREL | ||||
11:10 | 1 | DAVID Cathy | CABRE D'OR | ||||
11:10 | 1 | VANDANJON Evelyne | CAP D'AGDE | ||||
11:20 | 1 | PERCEPIED Florence | VALESCURE | ||||
11:20 | 1 | LEFEVRE Françoise | VALESCURE | ||||
11:20 | 1 | RAFFIER PERES Danièle | HOSSEGOR | ||||
11:30 | 1 | GRUCHET Florence | VALESCURE | ||||
11:30 | 1 | MARTIN Beatrice | VALESCURE | ||||
11:30 | 1 | MORICEAU-VIGNOLO Stéphanie | CABRE D'OR | ||||
74 joueurs |