H | Tee | Nom Prénom | Club | Repère | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 1 | BOURBONNAUD David | CAMPAGNE | ||||
07:30 | 1 | SIEGMANN Fabien | CAMPAGNE | ||||
07:30 | 1 | LOPEZ Vincent | HAUT BUGEY | ||||
07:41 | 1 | NON COMMUNIQUÉ | AVIGNON CHATEAUBLANC | ||||
07:41 | 1 | LE DOUCEN Eric | AIX MARSEILLE | ||||
07:41 | 1 | RENARD Christophe | NIMES VACQUER. | ||||
07:52 | 1 | FENNETEAU Emmanuel | GOLF CLUB LYON | ||||
07:52 | 1 | MANHES Luc | FONTCAUDE | ||||
07:52 | 1 | BEZ Philippe | GRANDE MOTTE | ||||
08:03 | 1 | BOILLOT Guillaume | FONTCAUDE | ||||
08:03 | 1 | BESSIERE Philippe | ST THOMAS | ||||
08:03 | 1 | PERIE Guy | ST THOMAS | ||||
08:14 | 1 | MONTEIRO Manuel | CAMPAGNE | ||||
08:14 | 1 | VILLENEUVE Eric | NIMES VACQUER. | ||||
08:14 | 1 | NON COMMUNIQUÉ | MANVILLE | ||||
08:25 | 1 | CHRISTIANSEN Rodolphe | AIX MARSEILLE | ||||
08:25 | 1 | BASCA Yannick | UGOLF FIAC | ||||
08:25 | 1 | MOLLARD Sylvain | AIX MARSEILLE | ||||
08:36 | 1 | BAYSSAT Pierre | NIMES VACQUER. | ||||
08:36 | 1 | BENOIT Nicolas | CHAMBON/LIGNON | ||||
08:36 | 1 | ALAZARD Xavier | ST MARTIN CRAU | ||||
08:47 | 1 | DE BOUARD Laurent | PIC SAINT-LOUP | ||||
08:47 | 1 | VALLOT Stephane | GOLF CLUB LYON | ||||
08:47 | 1 | PETIT David | STE ROSE | ||||
08:58 | 1 | LALANNE Patrick | UGOLF FIAC | ||||
08:58 | 1 | PAROLA Gil | AIX MARSEILLE | ||||
08:58 | 1 | BARTHEZ Laurent | NIMES VACQUER. | ||||
09:09 | 1 | TURNER Philip | ST CLAIR | ||||
09:09 | 1 | DAGUZON Eric | CAMPAGNE | ||||
09:09 | 1 | SEJALON Maurice | AIX MARSEILLE | ||||
09:20 | 1 | TORRES François | CAP D'AGDE | ||||
09:20 | 1 | GARCIA Olivier | GRANDE MOTTE | ||||
09:20 | 1 | PONS Daniel | GRANDE MOTTE | ||||
09:31 | 1 | GRUCHET Florence | VALESCURE | ||||
09:31 | 1 | MARTIN Beatrice | VALESCURE | ||||
09:31 | 1 | GARCIA Yvette | L'ESTEREL | ||||
09:42 | 1 | PERCEPIED Florence | VALESCURE | ||||
09:42 | 1 | ZABAR Moumtaj | FONTCAUDE | ||||
09:42 | 1 | LEFEVRE Françoise | VALESCURE | ||||
09:53 | 1 | DAVID Cathy | CABRE D'OR | ||||
09:53 | 1 | NO MURA-PEREZ Claire | CAMPAGNE | ||||
09:53 | 1 | MORICEAU-VIGNOLO Stéphanie | CABRE D'OR | ||||
10:04 | 1 | RAFFIER PERES Danièle | HOSSEGOR | ||||
10:04 | 1 | VANDANJON Evelyne | CAP D'AGDE | ||||
10:04 | 1 | ROCHE Pascale | VALESCURE | ||||
10:15 | 1 | ERRECART Patrick | ST THOMAS | ||||
10:15 | 1 | ALLAIN Philippe | CAMPAGNE | ||||
10:15 | 1 | JOHNSTON Brian | BOSSEY | ||||
10:26 | 1 | CACHIA Marc | CAMPAGNE | ||||
10:26 | 1 | GLAZIOU Jean-Yves | CAMPAGNE | ||||
10:26 | 1 | ROUQUETTE Bernard | GRANDE MOTTE | ||||
10:37 | 1 | BRUNEL Nicolas | FONTCAUDE | ||||
10:37 | 1 | LACOMBE Jean-Paul | TOTCHE | ||||
10:37 | 1 | LUNA William | PIC SAINT-LOUP | ||||
10:48 | 1 | BUTTARAZZI Philippe | CAMPAGNE | ||||
10:48 | 1 | LARESCHE Christophe | PIC SAINT-LOUP | ||||
10:48 | 1 | FLUMIAN Antoine | CAP D'AGDE | ||||
10:59 | 1 | MALTAGLIATI Marc | MANVILLE | ||||
10:59 | 1 | GIORDANO Patrick | PIC SAINT-LOUP | ||||
10:59 | 1 | VALLE Lionel | FONTCAUDE | ||||
11:10 | 1 | SADI Laurent | AVIGNON CHATEAUBLANC | ||||
11:10 | 1 | SCANDELLA Serge | NIMES VACQUER. | ||||
11:10 | 1 | TEISSIER Philippe | NIMES VACQUER. | ||||
11:21 | 1 | BLANC Gerard | NIMES VACQUER. | ||||
11:21 | 1 | TASSERIT Laurent | PIC SAINT-LOUP | ||||
11:21 | 1 | CAMILLERI Bruno | ACADEMY VILLENEUVE | ||||
11:32 | 1 | GIRAUD Michel | FONTCAUDE | ||||
11:32 | 1 | THILLIEZ Lionel | OCCITANIE | ||||
11:32 | 1 | MARTIN Franck | VALESCURE | ||||
11:43 | 1 | PUJUGUET Arnaud | CABRE D'OR | ||||
11:43 | 1 | OUET Jean Philippe | BARBAROUX | ||||
11:43 | 1 | BILLARD Luc | MASSANE | ||||
11:54 | 1 | ESPI Alain | SAUMANE | ||||
11:54 | 1 | OUAYOUN Alain | CAMPAGNE | ||||
11:54 | 1 | VANDANJON Didier | CAP D'AGDE | ||||
12:05 | 1 | FEUILLET Jacques | SAUMANE | ||||
12:05 | 1 | IZERA Denis | GRANDE MOTTE | ||||
12:05 | 1 | MORICEAU Alain | CABRE D'OR | ||||
78 joueurs |