H | Tee | Nom Prénom | Club | Repère | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:40 | 1 | BROUZES William | UGOLF ALBI | ||||
07:40 | 1 | LANGE Maël | PALMOLA | ||||
07:40 | 1 | DEBETS Maxime | RCF LA BOULIE | ||||
07:51 | 1 | GAZEAU Guillaume | CAMPAGNE | ||||
07:51 | 1 | BERTHELOT Louis | TOULOUSE | ||||
07:51 | 1 | RABAULT Samuel | PONT ROYAL | ||||
08:02 | 1 | LAVEISSIERE Mahe | TOULOUSE | ||||
08:02 | 1 | BAZOGE Charly | NIVELLE | ||||
08:02 | 1 | COASNE Enzo | CAMPAGNE | ||||
08:13 | 1 | ARNAUDET Tristan | UGOLF ALBI | ||||
08:13 | 1 | FRIMOND Cameron | PIC SAINT-LOUP | ||||
08:13 | 1 | THIOURT Thibaut | CASTRES | ||||
08:24 | 1 | TRIDON Nolan | UGOLF ALBI | ||||
08:24 | 1 | TREMOULET Martin | TOULOUSE | ||||
08:24 | 1 | VALMARY Patrice | PALMOLA | ||||
08:35 | 1 | RICHARDSON Stanley | TERRE BLANCHE | ||||
08:35 | 1 | GALDIN Lino | PARIS INT. G.C. | ||||
08:35 | 1 | PATRY Guillaume | TOULOUSE SEILH | ||||
08:46 | 1 | BERGER Théo | PALMOLA | ||||
08:46 | 1 | RABASSA Arnaud | BIARRITZ | ||||
08:46 | 1 | COLSON Frédéric | LOURDES | ||||
08:57 | 1 | NICOLA Lucas | CASTRES | ||||
08:57 | 1 | BARON Gabin | UGOLF ALBI | ||||
08:57 | 1 | POUJOL Pierre | MONTAUBAN | ||||
09:08 | 1 | FERRANDO Yann | TOULOUSE | ||||
09:08 | 1 | TESTAS Léo | CASTRES | ||||
09:08 | 1 | TISSENDIE Arthur | HOSSEGOR | ||||
09:19 | 1 | DA COSTA Quentin | TOULOUSE | ||||
09:19 | 1 | ROUSSE Enzo | UGOLF ALBI | ||||
09:19 | 1 | GUILLOUX Corentin | TOULOUSE | ||||
09:30 | 1 | REVEILLAUD Eliott | TOULOUSE | ||||
09:30 | 1 | CARRERE Alexandre | PALMOLA | ||||
09:30 | 1 | SCHWAB Paul | UGOLF ALBI | ||||
09:41 | 1 | BRUNERIE Arthur | UGOLF ALBI | ||||
09:41 | 1 | DOLEAC Gaspard | CAMPAGNE | ||||
09:41 | 1 | TARBOURIECH Mathieu | PIC SAINT-LOUP | ||||
09:52 | 1 | MELOCCO Paul | TOULOUSE | ||||
09:52 | 1 | OBLIN Mathieu | LA PORCELAINE | ||||
09:52 | 1 | CLARENS Tom | PALMOLA | ||||
10:03 | 1 | GRANDCHAMP Martin | TOULOUSE SEILH | ||||
10:03 | 1 | ESCUDIE Maxime | CASTRES | ||||
10:03 | 1 | GROGNIER Lucas | PALMOLA | ||||
10:14 | 1 | ROBIN Nicolas | VALCROS | ||||
10:14 | 1 | RAMONET Esteban | TOULOUSE | ||||
10:14 | 1 | COLAS Esteban | PALMOLA | ||||
10:25 | 1 | BOUDOU Laure | PALMOLA | ||||
10:25 | 1 | CHAU-HU Eline | PALMOLA | ||||
10:25 | 1 | RUQUET Camille | PALMOLA | ||||
10:36 | 1 | GENOULAZ Tina | PALMOLA | ||||
10:36 | 1 | KARDASIK Jurilayci | PALMOLA | ||||
10:36 | 1 | CEOLIN Lucile | PALMOLA | ||||
10:47 | 1 | LAMOTHE Margot | HOSSEGOR | ||||
10:47 | 1 | TRONC Marie | UGOLF ALBI | ||||
10:47 | 1 | HASAN CURILOVIC Valentina | TOULOUSE | ||||
11:07 | 1 | LUCIBELLO Louis | PIC SAINT-LOUP | ||||
11:07 | 1 | SANDOZ Adrien | TOULOUSE TEOULA | ||||
11:07 | 1 | FARGUES Clement | AIGUELEZE | ||||
11:18 | 1 | LAMOTHE Robin | PALMOLA | ||||
11:18 | 1 | PERRIER Romain | PALMOLA | ||||
11:18 | 1 | SIGUIER Victor | CASTRES | ||||
11:29 | 1 | POUJOL Jean Francois | MONTAUBAN | ||||
11:29 | 1 | GOURVENNEC Oscar | PALMOLA | ||||
11:29 | 1 | LEVILLAIN Antoine | KEMPFERHOF | ||||
11:40 | 1 | DELHOMME Romain | PALMOLA | ||||
11:40 | 1 | ORIEN Thibault | UGOLF FIAC | ||||
11:40 | 1 | RENOUX Arthur | TOULOUSE | ||||
11:51 | 1 | HALGAN Gabriel | TOULOUSE | ||||
11:51 | 1 | LEVY Mathieu | PALMOLA | ||||
11:51 | 1 | HASAN CURILOVIC Luciano | TOULOUSE | ||||
12:02 | 1 | YAN Olivier | PALMOLA | ||||
12:02 | 1 | POUGNAND Thomas | PALMOLA | ||||
12:02 | 1 | VONRUFS Mathis | MASSANE | ||||
12:13 | 1 | BUTTE Victor | UGOLF ALBI | ||||
12:13 | 1 | CARIVENC Simon | AIGUELEZE | ||||
12:13 | 1 | CAMUS Gabriel | TOULOUSE TEOULA | ||||
12:24 | 1 | ZOUNGRANA TONNOMA Romain | AIGUILLONS | ||||
12:24 | 1 | SAINT BLANCAT Matthieu | FORET CHANTILLY | ||||
12:24 | 1 | VALEY Esteban | GRANDE MOTTE | ||||
12:35 | 1 | BENIERE Gabin | UGOLF ALBI | ||||
12:35 | 1 | SANSANO Jean-Louis | PALMOLA | ||||
12:35 | 1 | ARNOLD Thibault | GRAND AVIGNON | ||||
12:46 | 1 | LE GRIX Thibaud | MASSANE | ||||
12:46 | 1 | HALGAN Baptiste | TOULOUSE | ||||
12:46 | 1 | VERDIER Guilhem | PALMOLA | ||||
12:57 | 1 | CIVADE Maxime | TINA | ||||
12:57 | 1 | VALLE Jean-Michel | PALMOLA | ||||
12:57 | 1 | MILLOT Arthur | PALMOLA | ||||
13:08 | 1 | RESTOUT Timothée | UGOLF LA RAMEE | ||||
13:08 | 1 | GLANDIERES Antoine | PALMOLA | ||||
13:08 | 1 | SAURY Vincent | TOULOUSE SEILH | ||||
13:19 | 1 | NAUMANN Hugo | MASSANE | ||||
13:19 | 1 | BARREAU Gaetan | PALMOLA | ||||
13:19 | 1 | SOUBIRAN Emmanuel | TOULOUSE | ||||
13:40 | 1 | EVEILLARD Jonah | GARONNE | ||||
13:40 | 1 | ESTOUP Gatien | PALMOLA | ||||
13:51 | 1 | GUERARD DE LA TOUR Octave | BRIVE PLANCHETORTE | ||||
13:51 | 1 | PARK Auguste | PALMOLA | ||||
14:02 | 1 | VERRET Manon | PALMOLA | ||||
14:02 | 1 | LEDUN Clara | PALMOLA | ||||
14:02 | 1 | CALVIAC Emma | TOULOUSE TEOULA | ||||
14:13 | 1 | COMBE Lena | PALMOLA | ||||
14:13 | 1 | ORIEUX Kaitlyn | PALMOLA | ||||
14:13 | 1 | LAVEISSIERE Thea | TOULOUSE | ||||
14:34 | 1 | ZHAO Lucie | ST NOM LA BRETECHE | ||||
14:34 | 1 | RIEY Marie | PALMOLA | ||||
14:45 | 1 | RAYNAUD Vaehina | PALMOLA | ||||
14:45 | 1 | GENDRE Clara | TOULOUSE | ||||
107 joueurs |